Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2021/2022

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
80853 ADVANCED ANTENNA ENGINEERING GIAN LUIGI GRAGNANI ING-INF/02
106769 ADVANCED ELECTROMAGNETICS ENGINEERING ANDREA RANDAZZO ING-INF/02
106779 APPLIED MATHEMATICAL MODELLING ALBERTO OLIVERI ING-IND/31
106778 APPLIED MATHEMATICAL MODELLING AND MACHINE LEARNING ALBERTO OLIVERI
RICCARDO BERTA
EDOARDO RAGUSA
80976 ARTISTIC IM. & NARR. STRUCT. FOR VIRTUAL WORLDS ELISA BRICCO
LAURO GIOVANNI MAGNANI
L-ART/02
98216 AUTONOMOUS AGENTS IN GAMES RICCARDO BERTA ING-INF/01
86953 CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS FOR TELECOMMUNICATION DANIELE CAVIGLIA
ALESSANDRO FEDELI
86960 COGNITIVE DATA FUSION CARLO REGAZZONI ING-INF/03
72317 COMPUTER GRAPHICS ARCH.- GAMES AND SIMULATION ALESSANDRO DE GLORIA
MARCO RAGGIO
ING-INF/01
72306 CYBER PHYSICAL SYSTEMS FRANCESCO BELLOTTI ING-INF/01
86950 CYBER SECURITY RODOLFO ZUNINO ING-INF/01
80972 DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING SILVANA DELLEPIANE ING-INF/03
106771 DIGITAL INTEGRATED ELECT. SYST DANIELE CAVIGLIA
LUCIA SEMINARA
MAURIZIO VALLE
ING-INF/01
106773 DIGITAL SYSTEMS MAURIZIO VALLE ING-INF/01
101837 EDGE COMPUTING FRANCESCO BELLOTTI
MARCO RAGGIO
ING-INF/01
106823 ELECTROMAGNETIC SENSING AND IMAGING ANDREA RANDAZZO
ALESSANDRO FEDELI
ING-INF/02
101715 ELECTRONIC SENSING SYSTEMS MICHELE CHIABRERA
DANIELE GROSSO
LUCIA SEMINARA
ERMANNO DI ZITTI
ING-INF/01
60328 ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS FOR TELECOMMUNICATION DANIELE CAVIGLIA ING-INF/01
72391 GUIDING ELECTROMAGNETIC CIRCUITS & SYSTEMS ALESSANDRO FEDELI ING-INF/02
90535 HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPUTING DANIELE D'AGOSTINO INF/01
80851 HUMAN COMP. INTER. & PERVASIVE ELECTR. FRANCESCO CURATELLI
LUCIO MARCENARO
72393 HUMAN- COMPUTER INTERAC. & PERVASIVE ELECTR. MOD.A FRANCESCO CURATELLI ING-INF/01
72394 HUMAN- COMPUTER INTERAC. & PERVASIVE ELECTR. MOD.B LUCIO MARCENARO ING-INF/03
106772 INTEGRATED ELECTRONICS DANIELE CAVIGLIA
LUCIA SEMINARA
ING-INF/01
101799 LARGE-SCALE COMPUTING GIORGIO DELZANNO
BARBARA CATANIA
GIOVANNA GUERRINI
INF/01
90498 MACHINE LEARNING LORENZO ROSASCO
NICOLETTA NOCETI
INF/01
106788 MACHINE LEARNING RICCARDO BERTA
EDOARDO RAGUSA
ING-INF/01
101836 MACHINE LEARNING AND EDGE COMPUTING LORENZO ROSASCO
NICOLETTA NOCETI
FRANCESCO BELLOTTI
MARCO RAGGIO
84506 MICROCIRCUITS DESIGN MICHELE CHIABRERA
DANIELE GROSSO
ING-INF/01
106786 MICROELECTRONICS MAURIZIO VALLE ING-INF/01
106775 MICROELECTRONICS AND SENSORS MAURIZIO VALLE
PAOLO GASTALDO
ING-INF/01
72469 NONLINEAR DYNAMICS MARCO STORACE ING-IND/31
60172 ORIENTATION WORKSHOPS ANNA ZUNINO
101716 SENSING SYSTEMS LUCIA SEMINARA
ERMANNO DI ZITTI
ING-INF/01
106787 SENSORS PAOLO GASTALDO ING-INF/01
105038 SIGNAL PROCESSING IN ROBOTICS MATTEO LODI ING-IND/31
80640 SOFT SKILLS PASQUALE CAMA
80186 SYSTEM IDENTIFICATION MARCO BAGLIETTO ING-INF/04
80975 VIDEOGAME DESIGN DANIELE BENEGIAMO ING-INF/01