Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2021/2022

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
98938 ADDITIVE MANUFACTURING PER LA NAUTICA DAVIDE TELLESCHI ICAR/13
98922 ALTRE ATTIVITA' FORMATIVE
46000 ALTRE ATTIVITA' FORMATIVE
105938 ANALISI MATEMATICA DANILO PERCIVALE
VALENTINA BERTELLA
MAT/05
105936 ANALISI MATEMATICA + GEOMETRIA MARIA VIRGINIA CATALISANO
DANILO PERCIVALE
VALENTINA BERTELLA
90725 ARCHITETTURA DEGLI SPAZI MINIMI MASSIMILIANO GIBERTI ICAR/14
107004 ARCHITETTURA NAVALE PAOLO GEMELLI ING-IND/01
107006 ARCHITETTURA NAVALE PAOLO GEMELLI
TOMMASO SILVIO COLAIANNI
65942 CANTIERI NAVALI TATIANA PAIS
LUIGI MOR
ING-IND/02
27344 CONCEPT DESIGN LINDA INGA ICAR/13
106958 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI DARIO BOOTE
GIANMARCO VERGASSOLA
ING-IND/02
101844 DESIGN DEGLI INTERNI ALESSANDRO VALENTI ICAR/16
101845 DESIGN DEL PRODOTTO DI ARREDO SILVIA PERICU ICAR/13
90726 DESIGN DELL'ARREDO E DEL MOBILE ENRICO TOMMASO CARASSALE ICAR/13
95277 DESIGN DI VITE FUTURE ANDREA VIAN ICAR/13
90715 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO 1 GIACOMO GORI
MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO
MASSIMO MALAGUGINI
90722 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO 2 MARIA MOROZZO DELLA ROCCA E DI BIANZE'
MARIATERESA CAMPOLONGO
90720 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO 2 MARIA MOROZZO DELLA ROCCA E DI BIANZE' ICAR/13
99049 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO 3 MARIO ZIGNEGO ICAR/13
99048 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO 3 MARIO ZIGNEGO
JOSEPH ILIO ANTHONY LEE
90714 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO A GIACOMO GORI ICAR/13
107321 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO B MARIATERESA CAMPOLONGO ICAR/13
99050 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO C JOSEPH ILIO ANTHONY LEE ICAR/13
105935 DISEGNO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE DIEGO TORAZZA ING-IND/15
101843 ERGONOMIA PER IL DESIGN ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO MED/42
95250 FISICA TECNICA ANNA CHIARI ING-IND/11
56095 FISICA TECNICA STEFANO LAZZARI ING-IND/11
84620 FONDAMENTI DI DESIGN SILVIA PERICU ICAR/13
84620 FONDAMENTI DI DESIGN ALESSIA RONCO MILANACCIO ICAR/13
90716 FONDAMENTI DI DESIGN (DN) GIULIA ZAPPIA ICAR/13
84623 FONDAMENTI DI DISEGNO SARA ERICHE ICAR/17
84623 FONDAMENTI DI DISEGNO GIULIA PELLEGRI ICAR/17
60517 FONDAMENTI DI INFORMATICA A (CDL) ENRICO GIUNCHIGLIA ING-INF/05
90893 FONDAMENTI DI RAPPRESENTAZIONE PER IL DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO
MASSIMO MALAGUGINI
ICAR/17
101846 FONDAMENTI DI WEB DESIGN ANDREA VIAN
LAURA PAGANI
ICAR/13
101846 FONDAMENTI DI WEB DESIGN ANTONELLA GALIZIA ICAR/13
105937 GEOMETRIA MARIA VIRGINIA CATALISANO MAT/03
105934 GEOMETRIA DEI GALLEGGIANTI LUCA RICOTTA ING-IND/01
66078 HEATING VENTILATING AND AIR CONDITIONING FRANCESCO DEVIA ING-IND/10
90727 LABORATORIO DI ARREDAMENTO NAUTICO MASSIMILIANO GIBERTI
ENRICO TOMMASO CARASSALE
84621 LABORATORIO DI DESIGN MARIA BENEDETTA SPADOLINI ICAR/13
84621 LABORATORIO DI DESIGN CHIARA OLIVASTRI ICAR/13
90718 LABORATORIO DI GRAFICA (DN) MASSIMO MALAGUGINI
MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO
RUGGERO TORTI
ICAR/17
84624 LABORATORIO DI GRAFICA PER IL PRODOTTO ENRICA BISTAGNINO
ALESSANDRO CASTELLANO
ICAR/17
84624 LABORATORIO DI GRAFICA PER IL PRODOTTO EUGENIO DI SALLE ICAR/17
101848 LABORATORIO INTERIOR DESIGN ED ERGONOMIA ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO
ALESSANDRO VALENTI
SILVIA PERICU
101847 LABORATORIO TEMATICO DESIGN E PROTOTIPAZIONE NICCOLO' CASIDDU
XAVIER FERRARI TUMAY
ICAR/13
84625 LABORATORIO TEMATICO GRAFICA PER IL PRODOTTO DURI BARDOLA
EDOARDO CAVAZZUTI
DANILO ROLLE
ICAR/17
27975 LINGUA INGLESE LAURA SANTINI
106755 MATEMATICA APPLICATA ERNESTO DE VITO MAT/06
56097 MATERIALI E COMPONENTI PER IL DESIGN CLAUDIA PORFIRIONE ICAR/13
56092 MECCANICA DELLE STRUTTURE FEDERICO FOCE
ALESSIO AGENO
ICAR/08
56092 MECCANICA DELLE STRUTTURE DANILA AITA ICAR/08
66243 MONITORAGGIO AMBIENTALE MARINO PAOLO POVERO BIO/07
84631 PROGETTAZIONE TECNOLOGICA DEL VERDE IN ARCHITETTURA KATIA PERINI ICAR/12
84630 PROGETTAZIONE TECNOLOGICA PER GLI SPAZI APERTI KATIA PERINI ICAR/12
101744 PROGETTAZIONE TRIDIMENSIONALE MARIATERESA CAMPOLONGO ICAR/13
56996 PROGETTO DELLE IMBARCAZIONI A VELA A (CDL) PAOLO PONSICCHI ING-IND/01
57181 PROVA FINALE
101841 RAPPRESENTAZIONE DIGITALE RUGGERO TORTI ICAR/17
98937 SCIENZA DELLE COSTRUZIONI MASSIMO CORRADI ICAR/08
106913 SOCIOLOGIA DELL'INVECCHIAMENTO STEFANO POLI SPS/07
98934 SOCIOLOGIA GENERALE E METODOLOGIA DELL'INDAGINE SOCIALE STEFANO POLI SPS/07
98934 SOCIOLOGIA GENERALE E METODOLOGIA DELL'INDAGINE SOCIALE CLAUDIO TORRIGIANI SPS/07
98935 SOCIOLOGIA GENERALE E METODOLOGIA DELL'INDAGINE SOCIALE (DN) ALESSANDRO BERTIROTTI SPS/07
87027 SOSTENIBILITA' DEI PROCESSI E DEI PRODOTTI ANDREA GIACHETTA
KATIA PERINI
ICAR/12
87027 SOSTENIBILITA' DEI PROCESSI E DEI PRODOTTI ADRIANO MAGLIOCCO
KATIA PERINI
ICAR/12
107005 STATICA DELLA NAVE TOMMASO SILVIO COLAIANNI ING-IND/01
56096 STORIA DEL DESIGN LUISA CHIMENZ ICAR/13
90717 STORIA DEL DESIGN (DN) LUISA CHIMENZ ICAR/13
101842 STORIA DEL DESIGN E DELLA GRAFICA LUISA CHIMENZ
MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO
64870 STORIA DEL TEATRO E DELLO SPETTACOLO LIVIA CAVAGLIERI L-ART/05
90719 STORIA DELL'ARCHITETTURA (DN) ANNA VYAZEMTSEVA ICAR/18
65410 STORIA DELL'ARCHITETTURA CONTEMPORANEA ALIREZA NASER ESLAMI ICAR/18
65410 STORIA DELL'ARCHITETTURA CONTEMPORANEA LORENZO FECCHIO ICAR/18
65410 STORIA DELL'ARCHITETTURA CONTEMPORANEA STEFANO ANDREA POLI ICAR/18
53086 STORIA DELL'ARTE DELLA LIGURIA IN ETA' MODERNA LAURA STAGNO L-ART/02
53109 STORIA DELLA FOTOGRAFIA CON ELEMENTI DI CATALOGAZIONE GLORIA VIALE L-ART/03
101840 STORIA DELLA GRAFICA MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO ICAR/17
56998 TECNICHE ED ORGANIZZAZIONE DEI CANTIERI A (CDL) GUIDO PENCO ING-IND/02
56945 TECNOLOGIA DEI MATERIALI E CHIMICA APPLICATA RODOLFO BOTTER ING-IND/22
37423 TIROCINIO
100173 TIROCINIO