Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
87089 ANALYSIS AND CONSERVATION OF MARINE BIODIVERSITY STEFANO SCHIAPARELLI BIO/05
94746 ANALYSIS OF ENVIRONMENTAL DATA GIORGIO CHIARANZ
VALENTINA ASNAGHI
26179 ANTARCTIC ECOLOGY MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE
CRISTINA MISIC
BIO/07
61892 APPLIED PHYSICAL OCEANOGRAPHY MARCO CAPELLO GEO/12
91132 AQUARIOLOGIC DESIGN BIO/05
61767 ARTIFICIAL MARINE HABITATS LUCA LANTERI BIO/07
84069 BENTONOLOGY MARZIA BO BIO/05
94749 BIO-GEOMORPHOLOGY MARCO FERRARI GEO/04
61890 BIOLOGICAL OCEANOGRAPHY PAOLO POVERO BIO/07
84097 BIOMARKERS OF MARINE POLLUTION LAURA CANESI
TERESA BALBI
BIO/09
108615 BLUE ECONOMY LUCA PERSICO SECS-P/06
108885 BONIFICA E RIQUALIFICAZIONE AMBIENTALE DEI SITI CONTAMINATI MICHELA GALLO ICAR/03
107009 BOTANY APPLIED TO MARINE-COASTAL SYSTEMS ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO
MIRCA ZOTTI
BIO/02
107010 CETHOLOGY AND CETACEANS MONITORING METHODOLOGIES AURELIE MOULINS
PAOLA TEPSICH
BIO/05
61891 CHEMICAL OCEANOGRAPHY PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO CHIM/12
87030 COASTAL RISK MARCO FERRARI GEO/04
61778 ECOLOGY OF LARGE PELAGICS SPECIES OF THE LIGURIAN SEA FULVIO GARIBALDI BIO/07
84081 ENVIRONMENTAL ACCOUNTING AND MANAGEMENT PAOLO VASSALLO BIO/07
98321 ENVIRONMENTAL EVALUATION AND ACCOUNTING CHIARA PAOLI
BARBARA CAVALLETTI
98337 ENVIRONMENTAL VALUATION AND ACCOUNTING - MOD. 1 CHIARA PAOLI BIO/07
98338 ENVIRONMENTAL VALUATION AND ACCOUNTING - MOD. 2 BARBARA CAVALLETTI SECS-P/03
106998 FORENSIC MARINE BIOLOGY BIO/05
108888 HISTORY OF MARINE BIOLOGY GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO BIO/05
84070 ICHTHYOLOGY FEDERICO BETTI BIO/05
107011 INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES FOR BIOMONITORING IN THE MARINE ENVIRONMENT STEFANO SCHIAPARELLI BIO/05
94750 KNOWLEDGE AND MANAGEMENT OF MARINE BIODIVERSITY MARZIA BO
FEDERICO BETTI
STEFANO SCHIAPARELLI
BIO/05
84080 MANAGEMENT OF FISHERY RESOURCES AND LAB PAOLO VASSALLO BIO/07
94743 MARINE BIODIVERSITY STEFANO SCHIAPARELLI
ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO
MIRCA ZOTTI
90593 MARINE BIOTECHNOLOGIES MARCO GIOVINE
MARINA POZZOLINI
BIO/11
94742 MARINE BOTANY MIRCA ZOTTI
ARMANDO CARPANETO
LUIGI MINUTO
BIO/02
98320 MARINE ECOTOSSICOLOGY BIO/07
94744 MARINE ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT 1 MONICA MONTEFALCONE
MARCO FERRARI
94747 MARINE ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT 2 PAOLO VASSALLO BIO/07
34967 MARINE GEOLOGY DANILO MORELLI GEO/02
94748 MARINE LANDSCAPE GEOMORPHOLOGY MONICA MONTEFALCONE
MARCO FERRARI
94716 MARINE MICROBIOLOGY LUIGI VEZZULLI BIO/19
94753 MARINE MOLECULAR BIOLOGY MARCO GIOVINE BIO/11
98319 MARINE PHARMACOLOGY CHIARA CERVETTO BIO/14
39556 MARINE PROTECTED AREAS PAOLO VASSALLO
PAOLO POVERO
BIO/07
84068 MARINE ZOOLOGY STEFANO SCHIAPARELLI BIO/05
26197 MATHEMATICAL MODELS GIORGIO CHIARANZ MAT/05
98064 NUMERICAL CARTOGRAPHY AND GIS BIANCA FEDERICI ICAR/06
95298 OCEANOGRAPHY PAOLO POVERO
PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO
MARCO CAPELLO
62311 OTHER TRAINING ACTIVITIES
94752 PHYSIOLOGY OF MARINE ORGANISMS LAURA CANESI
TERESA BALBI
BIO/09
107017 PRACTICAL APPLICATIONS OF ENVIRONMENTAL ACCOUNTING CHIARA PAOLI BIO/07
94745 QUANTITATIVE ECOLOGY VALENTINA ASNAGHI BIO/07
107018 RESTORATION ECOLOGY MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE
VALENTINA ASNAGHI
BIO/07
65648 SEASCAPE ECOLOGY MONICA MONTEFALCONE BIO/07
107019 SUSTAINABLE AQUACULTURE: ECOLOGICAL AND ECONOMIC ASPECTS MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
84241 TRAINING AND ORIENTATION APPRENTICESHIP
80464 TROPICAL MARINE ECOLOGY MONICA MONTEFALCONE BIO/07
94921 UNDERWATER PHOTOGRAPHY BIO/07
65662 UNDERWATER SCIENCE MONICA MONTEFALCONE BIO/07
107027 VIA VAS AIA CHIM/12
65661 WASTE MANAGEMENT CHIM/12
107016 WASTEWATER PURIFICATION ALESSANDRO GIRELLI CHIM/12