Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
98938 ADDITIVE MANUFACTURING FOR BOATING DAVIDE TELLESCHI ICAR/13
99050 APPLIED INDUSTRIAL DESIGN C JOSEPH ILIO ANTHONY LEE ICAR/13
56095 APPLIED PHYSICS STEFANO LAZZARI ING-IND/11
95250 APPLIED PHYSICS ANNA CHIARI ING-IND/11
100173 APPRENTICESHIP
90725 ARCHITECTURE OF SPACE MINIMUM ICAR/14
65410 CONTEMPORARY ARCHITECTURE'S HISTORY ALIREZA NASER ESLAMI ICAR/18
84621 DESIGN WORKSHOP MARIA BENEDETTA SPADOLINI ICAR/13
84621 DESIGN WORKSHOP CHIARA OLIVASTRI ICAR/13
101843 DESIGN ERGONOMICS ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO MED/42
107321 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO B MARIATERESA CAMPOLONGO ICAR/13
57181 FINAL EXAMINATION
60517 FOUNDATIONS OF COMPUTER SCIENCES ENRICO GIUNCHIGLIA ING-INF/05
101846 FUNDAMENTALS OF WEB DESIGN ANDREA VIAN ICAR/13
101846 FUNDAMENTALS OF WEB DESIGN ANDREA VIAN
ANTONELLA GALIZIA
ICAR/13
90726 FURNITURE DESIGN ENRICO TOMMASO CARASSALE ICAR/13
90727 FURNITURE MARINE WORKSHOP
98934 GENERAL SOCIOLOGY AND METHODOLOGY OF SOCIAL SURVEY STEFANO POLI SPS/07
98935 GENERAL SOCIOLOGY AND METHODOLOGY OF SOCIAL SURVEY (DN) ALESSANDRO BERTIROTTI SPS/07
84624 GRAPHICS WORKSHOP FOR THE PRODUCT ENRICA BISTAGNINO
ALESSANDRO CASTELLANO
ICAR/17
84624 GRAPHICS WORKSHOP FOR THE PRODUCT ICAR/17
90719 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE (DN) MARCO SPESSO ICAR/18
53086 HISTORY OF ARTS IN EARLY MODERN LIGURIA LAURA STAGNO L-ART/02
53109 HISTORY OF PHOTOGRAPHY WITH ELEMENTS OF CATALOGING GLORIA VIALE L-ART/03
90722 INDUSTRIAL DESIGN APPLIED 2 MARIA MOROZZO DELLA ROCCA E DI BIANZE'
MARIATERESA CAMPOLONGO
90720 INDUSTRIAL DESIGN APPLIED 2 MARIA MOROZZO DELLA ROCCA E DI BIANZE' ICAR/13
99049 INDUSTRIAL DESIGN APPLIED 3 MARIO ZIGNEGO ICAR/13
99048 INDUSTRIAL DESIGN APPLIED 3 MARIO ZIGNEGO
JOSEPH ILIO ANTHONY LEE
101844 INTERIOR DESIGN ALESSANDRO VALENTI ICAR/16
101844 INTERIOR DESIGN LAURA ARRIGHI ICAR/16
101848 INTERIOR DESIGN AND ERGONOMICS WORKSHOP ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO
ALESSANDRO VALENTI
LAURA ARRIGHI
SILVIA PERICU
LUCA PARODI
107004 NAVAL ARCHITECTURE PAOLO GEMELLI ING-IND/01
107006 NAVAL ARCHITECTURE PAOLO GEMELLI
98922 OTHER TRAINING ACTIVITIES
101845 PRODUCT AND FURNITURE DESIGN SILVIA PERICU ICAR/13
101845 PRODUCT AND FURNITURE DESIGN LUCA PARODI ICAR/13
56996 SAILING VESSEL DESIGN A ING-IND/01
107005 SHIP BUOYANCY AND STABILITY ING-IND/01
65942 SHIP PRODUCTION TATIANA PAIS
LUIGI MOR
ING-IND/02
56998 SHIP PRODUCTION A GUIDO PENCO ING-IND/02
106958 SHIP STRUCTURES GIANMARCO VERGASSOLA ING-IND/02
106913 SOCIOLOGY OF AGEING STEFANO POLI SPS/07
56092 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS ICAR/08
98937 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS MASSIMO CORRADI ICAR/08
87027 SUSTAINABILITY PROCESSES AND PRODUCTS ANDREA GIACHETTA ICAR/12
84630 TECHNOLOGICAL DESIGN FOR OPEN SPACES ADRIANO MAGLIOCCO ICAR/12
84631 TECHNOLOGICAL DESIGN OF GREEN ARCHITECTURE KATIA PERINI ICAR/12
64870 THEATRE AND PERFORMING ARTS HISTORY LIVIA CAVAGLIERI L-ART/05
101847 THEME DESIGN AND PROTOTYPING WORKSHOP NICCOLO' CASIDDU ICAR/13
101847 THEME DESIGN AND PROTOTYPING WORKSHOP ICAR/13
90718 WORKSHOP GRAPHICS (DN) MASSIMO MALAGUGINI
RUGGERO TORTI
MARIA LINDA FALCIDIENO
ICAR/17
84625 WORKSHOP THEME GRAPHICS FOR THE PRODUCT MARIA LINDA FALCIDIENO ICAR/17
84625 WORKSHOP THEME GRAPHICS FOR THE PRODUCT EUGENIO DI SALLE ICAR/17