Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

ANATOMY-HISTOLOGY

CODE 65456
ACADEMIC YEAR 2018/2019
CREDITS 4 credits during the 1st year of 9298 PREVENTION TECHNIQUES IN THE ENVIRONMENT AND THE WORKPLACE (L/SNT4) GENOVA
LANGUAGE Italian
TEACHING LOCATION GENOVA (PREVENTION TECHNIQUES IN THE ENVIRONMENT AND THE WORKPLACE)
PREREQUISITES
Prerequisites
You can take the exam for this unit if you passed the following exam(s):
  • DENTAL HYGIENE 9289 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • BIOLOGY AND GENETICS 72717
Prerequisites (for future units)
This unit is a prerequisite for:
  • PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION 9280 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PHYSIOTHERAPY 9281 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY 67905
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • REHABILITATION OF VISCERAL FUNCTIONS 68205
  • MUSCOLOSKELETAL PATHOLOGY AND RHEUMATOLOGY 67912
  • GENERAL AND SPECIALIZED MEDICINE APPLIED TO REHABILITATION 68095
  • APPLIED NEUROSCIENCES I 68102
  • INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRICS 68107
  • MOTHER AND CHILD MEDICINE 68111
  • NEUROPSYCHOLOGY AND NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL REHABILITATION 68125
  • APPLIED NEUROSCIENCES II 68190
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 2ND YEAR 67894
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 67895
  • SPECIAL MOTOR REHABILITATION 68199
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • SPEECH-LANGUAGE DISORDERS 9282 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • APPLIED SPEECH SCIENCES 65551
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 65590
  • AUDIOLOGICAL AND SPEECH-THERAPY SCIENCES 65546
  • APPLIED NEUROSCIENCES 65540
  • GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY 65491
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • ORTHOPTIC STUDIES AND OPHTHALMOLOGICAL ASSISTANCE 9283 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 70706
  • PSYCHO-VISUAL REHABILITATION II 68318
  • PSYCHO-VISUAL REHABILITATION I 68314
  • VISION SCIENCES II 68309
  • MEDICAL SCIENCES 68118
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PODOLOGY 9284 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • NEUROLOGY AND PSYCHIATRY 67540
  • ANESTHESIOLOGY, INTENSIVE CARE AND PHARMACOLOGY 67515
  • SPECIAL PODOLOGY 67549
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • SPECIAL PODIATRY III 67525
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 67336
  • PSYCHIATRIC REHABILITATION TECHNIQUE 9286 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PATHOLOGY, NEUROLOGY AND MEDICAL SCIENCES 66938
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PSYCHIATRY II AND PSYCHOPATHOLOGY 66951
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 66926
  • PSYCHOSOCIAL OPERATIONS 66978
  • METHODS AND TECHNIQUES IN PSYCHIATRIC REHABILITATION THROUGH BODY EXPRESSION 66985
  • APPLIED PSYCHIATRIC SCIENCES 66972
  • PEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY AND PEDOPSYCHIATRY 66945
  • THERAPY OF MOTOR DISABILITY IN THE PEDIATRIC AGE 9287 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • MEDICAL-SURGICAL SCIENCES 68394
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • GENERAL PATHOLOGY, PHARMACOLOGY AND APPLIED NEUROSCIENCES 68271
  • ORTHOPEDIC PATHOLOGY, SPECIAL PEDIATRICS AND REHABILITATION 68367
  • NEUROSCIENCES OF THE PEDIATRIC AGE 68372
  • PEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY, PEDOPSYCHIATRY AND PSYCHOLOGY 68378
  • PEDIATRIC REHABILITATION IV 73143
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 2ND YEAR 70762
  • PEDIATRIC REHABILITATION III 68388
  • MOTHER AND CHILD MEDICINE 68383
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PEDIATRIC REHABILITATION II 68499
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 70763
  • PEDIATRIC REHABILITATION I 73134
  • DIETETIC STUDIES 9288 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PATHOLOGY, HUMAN NUTRITION AND PHARMACOLOGY 66472
  • NUTRITION IN CRITICALLY ILL PATIENTS 66512
  • ARTIFICIAL NUTRITION 66520
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 2ND YEAR 66463
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 66464
  • NUTRITION AND PSYCHOLOGY 66525
  • PROFESSIONAL ETHICS, PREVENTIVE MEDICINE AND NUTRITIONAL EDUCATION 66537
  • DENTAL HYGIENE 9289 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • SURGICAL AND REHABILITATIVE DENTISTRY 73081
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 73098
  • DENTAL HYGIENE IV 73095
  • DISEASE ETIOLOGY 73091
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 68638
  • DENTAL HYGIENE III 68426
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • Cardiocirculatory and Cardiovascular Perfusion techniques 9291 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE I 68434
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • TECHNIQUES IN CARDIOVASCULAR PHYSIOPATHOLOGY III 68466
  • TECHNIQUES IN CARDIOVASCULAR PHYSIOPATHOLOGY IV 84117
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 70722
  • CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE II 84060
  • CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE III 84049
  • HEARING AIDS TECHNOLOGY 9292 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNIQUES 9293 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY AND BLOOD DISEAS 68485
  • CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY AND CLINICAL CHEMISTRY TECHNIQUES 68475
  • MICROBIOLOGY AND CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY 68159
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 70732
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 2ND YEAR 70731
  • MEDICAL GENETICS AND GENETIC TECHNIQUES 68493
  • PHARMACOLOGY, INFECTOUS DISEAS AND INTERNAL MEDICINE 68489
  • APPLIED MEDICAL SCIENCE AND CHROMATOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUES 73159
  • PATHOLOGIC ANATOMY AND IMMUNOHISTOCHEMICAL (IHC) TECHNIQUES 68482
  • PATHOLOGICAL ANATOMY AND HISTOLOGY TECHNIQUES 68479
  • CLINICAL PATHOLOGY AND IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY I 68167
  • GENERAL PATHOLOGY, PHYSIOPATHOLOGY, IMMUNOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY 68162
  • MEDICAL RADIOLOGY, IMAGING AND RADIOTHERAPY TECHNIQUES 9294 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 2ND YEAR 70752
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING IV 68258
  • DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING V 68263
  • DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING III 68254
  • NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND RADIOTHERAPY 68139
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 68366
  • DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING I 68242
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 70753
  • DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING II 68251
  • ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNIQUES 9297 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • APPLIED TECHNIQUES IV 67072
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR 67005
  • APPLIED TECHNIQUES III 67067
  • LOCOMOTOR SYSTEM DISEASES II 67064
  • PREVENTION TECHNIQUES IN THE ENVIRONMENT AND THE WORKPLACE 9298 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • HEALTH OF THE ENVIRONMENT 68574
  • NUTRITION 68568
  • TECH. APPL. CONTROL PROD. PLANT PROTECTION DET. COSM. 73179
  • GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY 68215
  • FIRST AID AND EMERGENCY CARE MANAGEMENT 68503
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 67762
  • HEALTH AND OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE 68219
  • HEALTH AND SAFETY OF THE WORKPLACE 68578
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
  • ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES 68570
  • CONTROL FOOD OF ANIMAL ORIGIN AND ANIMAL HEALTH 73183
  • OCCUPATIONAL AND TEAM PSYCHOLOGY 73175
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • HEALTHCARE STUDIES PROGRAMME 9299 (coorte 2018/2019)
  • PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE 65554
  • PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY 66899
MODULES This unit is composed by:
TEACHING MATERIALS AULAWEB

OVERVIEW

The anatomy and histology course is part of an integrated course that includes three teaching modules: human histology / anatomy / specific anatomy. The course objective is to provide the basis for the study and understanding of the human body and the fundamental mechanisms regulating its physiological functions

AIMS AND CONTENT

PREREQUISITES

General knowledge of chemistry and biology

TEACHERS AND EXAM BOARD

EXAMS

Exam schedule

Date Time Location Type Notes
22/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
23/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
22/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
23/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
22/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
23/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
22/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
23/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
22/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
23/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
22/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
23/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
22/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO
23/01/2019 09:00 GENOVA Orale Primo giorno di appello: TECNICHE ORTOPEDICHE, PODOLOGIA, TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA, TECNICHE FISIOPATOL. CARDIOCIRCOLATORIA E PERF. CARDIOVASCOLARE, ASSISTENZA SANITARIA, IGIENE DENTALE, TECNICI DELLA RIABILITAZIONE PSICHIATRICA, EDUCAZIONE PROFESSIONALE, ORTOTTICA E ASS. OFTALMOLOGICA, TECNICHE DI NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA Secondo giorno di appello: FISIOTERAPISTI, TECNICI DELLA PSICOMOTRICITA’ DELL’ETA’ EVOLUTIVA, LOGOPEDIA, TECNICHE AUDIOPROTESICHE, TECNICHE DELLA PREVENZIONE NELL’AMBIENTE E NEI LUOGHI DI LAVORO, DIETISTICA, TECNICI DI LABORATORIO BIOMEDICO