Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
72290 ANALISI MATEMATICA I ANDREA BRUNO CARBONARO
VALENTINA CANDIANI
MAT/05
86966 ANALISI MATEMATICA II E GEOMETRIA 2 FABIO TANTURRI
MICHELE PIANA
Anna Maria MASSONE
MAT/05
65915 ARCHITETTURA NAVALE MARCO FERRANDO ING-IND/01
65942 CANTIERI NAVALI TATIANA PAIS
LUIGI MOR
ING-IND/02
108705 CHIMICA E SCIENZA DEI MATERIALI GIANGUIDO RAMIS
ANTONIO BARBUCCI
108703 CHIMICA GENERALE GIANGUIDO RAMIS CHIM/07
101555 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI 1 DARIO BOOTE ING-IND/02
101554 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI 1 E 2 DARIO BOOTE
TOMASO GAGGERO
ING-IND/02
101557 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI 2 TOMASO GAGGERO ING-IND/02
107789 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI 2 (3 CFU) ING-IND/02
101559 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI 3 ENRICO RIZZUTO ING-IND/02
41245 DIRITTO DELLA NAVIGAZIONE MONICA BRIGNARDELLO IUS/06
90569 DISEGNO NAVALE FABRIZIO STEFANI
GIORGIO TANI
DIEGO VILLA
90570 DISEGNO TECNICO NAVALE FABRIZIO STEFANI ING-IND/15
108710 ECONOMIA NAVALE E TRAFFICI MARITTIMI ALESSIO TEI
CLAUDIO FERRARI
SECS-P/06
66015 ELETTROTECNICA PAOLO MOLFINO
MASSIMO BRIGNONE
ING-IND/31
106957 ENGLISH B1+ JUSTIN RAINEY
73223 FISICA GENERALE EDVIGE CELASCO
MATTEO CIALONE
FIS/01
73224 FISICA GENERALE MODULO 1 EDVIGE CELASCO
MATTEO CIALONE
FIS/01
73225 FISICA GENERALE MODULO 2 EDVIGE CELASCO
MATTEO CIALONE
FIS/01
60361 FISICA TECNICA FEDERICO SCARPA ING-IND/10
66048 FONDAMENTI DI AUTOMATICA PER L'INGEGNERIA NAVALE ANGELO ALESSANDRI ING-INF/04
56721 GEOMETRIA VICTOR LOZOVANU
FABIO TANTURRI
MAT/03
90571 GEOMETRIA DEI GALLEGGIANTI GIORGIO TANI
DIEGO VILLA
ING-IND/01
66282 IDRODINAMICA GIOVANNA VITTORI ICAR/01
66118 IMPIANTI ELETTRICI NAVALI FEDERICO SILVESTRO
MARCO INVERNIZZI
ING-IND/33
84416 IMPIANTI NAVALI RAPHAEL ZACCONE ING-IND/02
56755 INFORMATICA ANTONIO SGORBISSA ING-INF/05
84323 MACCHINE UGO CAMPORA ING-IND/08
84414 MECCANICA APPLICATA ALLE MACCHINE MATTEO VEROTTI ING-IND/13
60143 MECCANICA RAZIONALE SANTE CARLONI MAT/07
90574 MEZZI NAVALI OFFSHORE SILVIA DONNARUMMA ING-IND/02
66243 MONITORAGGIO AMBIENTALE MARINO PAOLO POVERO BIO/07
60168 NAVI MILITARI RAPHAEL ZACCONE
BRUNO SPANGHERO
ING-IND/02
66283 SCIENZA DELLE COSTRUZIONI MARCO LEPIDI ICAR/08
66281 SCIENZA DELLE COSTRUZIONI E IDRODINAMICA GIOVANNA VITTORI
MARCO LEPIDI
108704 SCIENZA E TECNOLOGIE DEI MATERIALI ANTONIO BARBUCCI ING-IND/22
84415 STATICA DELLA NAVE MICHELE VIVIANI ING-IND/01
108711 TECHNICAL ACOUSTICS ULF CARLSSON
ULF ERIK ORRENIUS
ING-IND/11
66380 TIROCINIO O ALTRE ATTIVITA FORMATIVE