Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2021/2022

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
61698 APPLICAZIONI MINERALOGICO-PETROGRAFICHE AI BENI CULTURALI ROBERTO CABELLA GEO/09
87055 CHIMICA GENERALE ED INORGANICA CON LABORATORIO PAVLO SOLOKHA
DANIELE MACCIO'
CHIM/03
98685 DINAMICA DEI TERREMOTI SIMONE BARANI
DANIELE SPALLAROSSA
GEO/10
65849 ELEMENTI DI CARTOGRAFIA DIGITALE MARINO VETUSCHI ZUCCOLINI INF/01
61663 ELEMENTI DI GEORISORSE ROBERTO CABELLA GEO/09
61673 ELEMENTI DI IDROLOGIA E METEOROLOGIA APPLICATA GABRIELE FERRETTI GEO/12
95338 ELEMENTI DI MATEMATICA Anna Maria MASSONE MAT/02
25934 FISICA SPERIMENTALE DAVIDE BOCHICCHIO FIS/01
38654 FISICA SPERIMENTALE CON APPLICAZIONI AL SISTEMA TERRA ALESSIO CAMINATA
STEFANO DAVINI
FIS/07
57252 FISICA TERRESTRE DANIELE SPALLAROSSA GEO/10
57253 GEOCHIMICA DONATO BELMONTE GEO/08
52415 GEOGRAFIA FISICA E CARTOGRAFIA PIERLUIGI BRANDOLINI GEO/04
72871 GEOLOGIA 1 LAURA FEDERICO
MICHELE PIAZZA
72872 GEOLOGIA 1(MODULO 1) LAURA FEDERICO GEO/03
72873 GEOLOGIA 1(MODULO 2) MICHELE PIAZZA GEO/02
80270 GEOLOGIA 2 LAURA FEDERICO
MICHELE PIAZZA
DANILO MORELLI
80271 GEOLOGIA 2 (MODULO 1) LAURA FEDERICO GEO/03
80272 GEOLOGIA 2 (MODULO 2 ) MICHELE PIAZZA
DANILO MORELLI
GEO/02
62222 GEOLOGIA APPLICATA E IDROGEOLOGIA GIACOMINO PEPE
ANDREA CEVASCO
GEO/05
62223 GEOLOGIA APPLICATA E LEGISLAZIONE AMBIENTALE EDOARDO GIOVANNI DE STEFANIS IUS/10
61662 GEOLOGIA APPLICATA, IDROGEOLOGIA E LEGISLAZIONE AMBIENTALE GIACOMINO PEPE
ANDREA CEVASCO
EDOARDO GIOVANNI DE STEFANIS
65682 GEOMORFOLOGIA PIERLUIGI BRANDOLINI
FRANCESCO FACCINI
ANDREA MANDARINO
GEO/04
101741 GEOSTATISTICA PER LE RISORSE NATURALI MARINO VETUSCHI ZUCCOLINI GEO/08
80251 INTRODUZIONE ALLA CARTOGRAFIA GEOLOGICA LAURA CRISPINI GEO/03
72877 LINGUA INGLESE MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
72878 LINGUA INGLESE MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
72879 LINGUA INGLESE MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
106963 METODI E APPLICAZIONI IN PALEOECOLOGIA ANDREA BAUCON GEO/01
57251 MINERALOGIA CRISTINA CARBONE
DONATO BELMONTE
GEO/06
61674 MISURE OCEANOGRAFICHE E STRUMENTAZIONE MARCO CAPELLO GEO/12
64866 PALEONTOLOGIA ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO GEO/01
106962 PETROFISICA MASSIMO VERDOYA
DANIELE SPALLAROSSA
GEO/10
65580 PETROGRAFIA ELISABETTA RAMPONE
MARCO SCAMBELLURI
GEO/07
65581 PETROGRAFIA MOD 1 ELISABETTA RAMPONE GEO/07
65582 PETROGRAFIA MOD 2 MARCO SCAMBELLURI GEO/07
57254 PRINCIPI DI PEDOLOGIA IVANO RELLINI AGR/14
80250 RILEVAMENTO GEOLOGICO 1 FRANCO ELTER GEO/03
80248 RILEVAMENTO GEOLOGICO E CARTOGRAFIA FRANCO ELTER
LAURA CRISPINI
GEO/03
104651 RILEVAMENTO GEOMORFOLOGICO E CARTOGRAFIA FRANCESCO FACCINI
PIERLUIGI BRANDOLINI
GEO/04
98963 STRUMENTI GIS OPERATIVI ILARIA FERRANDO ICAR/06
104621 TIROCINIO FORMATIVO E DI ORIENTAMENTO