Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
70697 A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE
67950 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE MED/08
67706 ANATOMIA SPECIFICA CATERINA VALETTI
SILVIA RAVERA
DAVIDE BAGNARA
BIO/16
67695 ANATOMIA UMANA CATERINA VALETTI
DAVIDE BAGNARA
SILVIA RAVERA
BIO/16
68084 ANESTESIOLOGIA ALESSANDRO SIMONINI MED/41
67922 ANTROPOLOGIA DELLA SALUTE M-DEA/01
73030 ATTIVITÀ SEMINARIALI
67700 BIOCHIMICA MONICA AVERNA
ROBERTA DE TULLIO
LAURA STURLA
GIANLUCA DAMONTE
MARIO PASSALACQUA
ENRICO MILLO
BIO/10
72707 BIOLOGIA WILLIAM BRUNO
SVEVA BOLLINI
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
68086 CHIRURGIA PEDIATRICA E INFANTILE GIROLAMO MATTIOLI MED/20
67962 CHIRURGIA PEDIATRICA E INFANTILE GIROLAMO MATTIOLI MED/20
67990 DIAGNOSTICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA MARIA BEATRICE DAMASIO MED/36
67989 DIDATTICA E PEDAGOGIA SPECIALE LAURA FORNONI M-PED/03
65555 DIRITTO DEL LAVORO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/07
65560 ECONOMIA SANITARIA MARCELLO MONTEFIORI SECS-P/02
73028 ELEMENTI DI PREVENZIONE E SICUREZZA IN AMBITO INFERMIERISTICO PEDIATRICO ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO MED/45
68026 ENDOCRINOLOGIA ROBERTO GASTALDI MED/13
68085 FARMACOLOGIA LUIGI ROBBIANO BIO/14
67964 FARMACOLOGIA LUIGI ROBBIANO BIO/14
67701 FARMACOLOGIA LUIGI ROBBIANO BIO/14
67688 FISICA MEDICA ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
69009 FISIOLOGIA UMANA PIERLUIGI VALENTE
FRANCO ONOFRI
SILVIA GIOVEDI'
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
BIO/09
68025 GASTROENTEROLOGIA ELISA MARABOTTO MED/12
72711 GENETICA GENERALE SVEVA BOLLINI
WILLIAM BRUNO
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
67693 GENETICA MEDICA PAOLO SCUDIERI
ALDAMARIA PULITI
EMILIA BELLONE
RENATA BOCCIARDI
EMILIO DI MARIA
MED/03
68004 GINECOLOGIA E OSTETRICIA SIMONE FERRERO MED/40
67930 IGIENE GENERALE GIANCARLO ICARDI MED/42
67818 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA GIANCARLO ICARDI MED/42
67803 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA GIANCARLO ICARDI MED/42
68055 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA ANDREA ORSI MED/42
68083 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA IN AREA CRITICA ALESSANDRO SIMONINI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
GIROLAMO MATTIOLI
NATASCIA DI IORGI
ENRICO EUGENIO VERRINA
ROSANNA VIACAVA
MARTA COSTA
68003 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA IN AREA MATERNO INFANTILE SIMONE FERRERO
LUCA ANTONIO RAMENGHI
GIANLUIGI TRUDU
67987 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA NEL PERCORSO DEL PAZIENTE IN AMBITO CHIRURGICO MARIA FRANCESCA TAPPINO
VIVIANA POMPEI
SABRINA DALLATURCA
LAURA FORNONI
MARIA BEATRICE DAMASIO
68039 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA NELLA CRONICITÀ E NELLA DISABILITÀ FISICA E PSICHICA STEFANIA RASPINO
ELISA DE GRANDIS
PASQUALE STRIANO
CARLA FERRARI
ROBERTA DA RIN DELLA MORA
VIVIANA POMPEI
67802 INFERMIERISTICA IN PREVENZIONE E ASSISTENZA ALLA FAMIGLIA E ALLA COLLETTIVITÀ GIANCARLA SOLA
GIANCARLO ICARDI
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LAURA FORNONI
67923 INFERMIERISTICA NEI MODELLI E NELLA RELAZIONE DI CURA MAURO PALUMBO
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
FULVIA ESIBITI
SIMONA CALZA
LAURA FORNONI
MARIA STELLA SERPICO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
STEFANIA RASPINO
73032 INFERMIERISTICA NELL'EDUCAZIONE ALLA SALUTE GIUSEPPE MARCO DEIANA MED/45
68059 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA GESTIONE E ORGANIZZAZIONE BRUNO CAVALIERE MED/45
73031 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA RICERCA GIUSEPPE MARCO DEIANA
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
MED/45
84035 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA RICERCA ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
MILKO ZANINI
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LOREDANA SASSO
MED/45
68022 INFERMIERISTICA PER PROBLEMI PRIORITARI DI SALUTE DIEGO BAGNASCO
MANRICO BALBI
ELISA MARABOTTO
ROBERTO GASTALDI
FABIO GUOLO
ALESSANDRA ZOLESI
GIUSEPPE MARCO DEIANA
SIMONA CALZA
58082 INFORMATICA GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
65489 INGLESE SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE ALEO L-LIN/12
67697 ISTOLOGIA ROBERTA CASTRICONI BIO/17
68895 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO I ANNO MED/45
68896 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/45
68897 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/45
68027 MALATTIE DEL SANGUE FABIO GUOLO MED/15
68024 MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO CARDIOVASCOLARE MANRICO BALBI MED/11
68023 MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO RESPIRATORIO DIEGO BAGNASCO MED/10
65559 MEDICINA DEL LAVORO PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
67960 MEDICINA E CHIRURGIA GENERALI, FARMACOLOGIA GIUSEPPE D'ANNUNZIO
GIROLAMO MATTIOLI
MOHAMAD MAGHNIE
CLARA MALATTIA
LUIGI ROBBIANO
67961 MEDICINA INTERNA GIUSEPPE D'ANNUNZIO MED/09
69822 MEDICINA LEGALE FRANCESCO VENTURA MED/43
67949 MICROBIOLOGIA E MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA ANNA MARIA SCHITO MED/07
68088 NEFROLOGIA ENRICO EUGENIO VERRINA MED/14
68041 NEUROPSICHIATRIA INFANTILE ELISA DE GRANDIS MED/39
67948 PATOLOGIA GENERALE CLAUDIA CANTONI
CINZIA MARIA DOMENICOTTI
MED/04
67947 PATOLOGIA GENERALE, ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA E MICROBIOLOGIA CLAUDIA CANTONI
CINZIA MARIA DOMENICOTTI
ANNA MARIA SCHITO
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
66871 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE I GIANCARLA SOLA M-PED/01
68042 PEDIATRIA GENERALE E SPECIALISTICA PASQUALE STRIANO MED/38
68087 PEDIATRIA GENERALE E SPECIALISTICA NATASCIA DI IORGI MED/38
68005 PEDIATRIA GENERALE E SPECIALISTICA LUCA ANTONIO RAMENGHI MED/38
67963 PEDIATRIA GENERALE E SPECIALISTICA MOHAMAD MAGHNIE
CLARA MALATTIA
MED/38
65556 PRINCIPI DI DIRITTO PUBBLICO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/09
68040 PSICOLOGIA CLINICA STEFANIA RASPINO M-PSI/08
67925 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE STEFANIA RASPINO M-PSI/01
67690 RADIOPROTEZIONE LILIANA BELGIOIA MED/36
69010 SCIENZE DELL'ALIMENTAZIONE SILVIA GIOVEDI'
FRANCO ONOFRI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
BIO/09
67817 SCIENZE DELLA SALUTE ED EVOLUZIONE DEL PRENDERSI CURA GIANCARLO ICARDI
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
FULVIA ESIBITI
RITA LECCA
LAURA FORNONI
68043 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE E TECNICHE NEURO-PSICHIATRICHE E RIABILITATIVE CARLA FERRARI MED/48
68044 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE ROBERTA DA RIN DELLA MORA
VIVIANA POMPEI
MED/45
67820 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE FULVIA ESIBITI
RITA LECCA
LAURA FORNONI
MED/45
68089 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE ROSANNA VIACAVA
MARTA COSTA
MED/45
68006 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE GIANLUIGI TRUDU MED/45
68028 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE ALESSANDRA ZOLESI
GIUSEPPE MARCO DEIANA
SIMONA CALZA
MED/45
67988 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE MARIA FRANCESCA TAPPINO
VIVIANA POMPEI
SABRINA DALLATURCA
MED/45
67924 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
FULVIA ESIBITI
SIMONA CALZA
LAURA FORNONI
MARIA STELLA SERPICO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
MED/45
67805 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE GENERALI, CLINICHE E PEDIATRICHE ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LAURA FORNONI
MED/45
68007 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE OSTETRICO-GINECOLOGICHE GIANLUIGI TRUDU MED/47
67921 SOCIOLOGIA DELLA SALUTE MAURO PALUMBO SPS/07
67698 STATISTICA MEDICA FRANCESCA LANTIERI MED/01
67819 STORIA DELLA MEDICINA ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI MED/02
68892 TIROCINIO I ANNO ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO MED/45
68898 TIROCINIO I ANNO MED/45
68899 TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/45
68893 TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/45
68900 TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/45
68894 TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/45