Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
67013 A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE
65457 ANATOMIA SPLANCNOLOGICA SILVIA BRUNO
DANIELA ZARCONE
DANIELE SAVERINO
BIO/16
65456 ANATOMIA-ISTOLOGIA SILVIA BRUNO
FABIO GIUSEPPE GHIOTTO
ALDO VAGGE
ANDREA NICOLA MAZZARELLO
DANIELA ZARCONE
SIMONA SIVORI
DANIELE SAVERINO
MARZIA DOLCINO
KATIA CORTESE
DAVIDE BAGNARA
FRANCO FAIS
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
EMANUELA MARCENARO
SILVIA PESCE
SILVIA RAVERA
65470 APPROCCIO ALLE PROFESSIONI SANITARIE UNO SGUARDO ANTROPOLOGICO ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
M-DEA/01
65472 APPROCCIO ALLE PROFESSIONI SANITARIE UNO SGUARDO PSICOLOGICO GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI M-PSI/01
65474 APPROCCIO ALLE PROFESSIONI SANITARIE UNO SGUARDO SOCIOLOGICO MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
SPS/07
65467 BIOCHIMICA MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
65467 BIOCHIMICA MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
66999 BIOMECCANICA LUIGI MOLFETTA MED/33
67000 BIOMECCANICA APPLICATA PAOLA CASTELLO MED/50
67069 BIOMECCANICA DEI TUTORI LUIGI MOLFETTA MED/33
67001 CHINESIOLOGIA GABRIELE COLO' M-EDF/01
66998 CHINESIOLOGIA E BIOMECCANICA LUIGI MOLFETTA
PAOLA CASTELLO
GABRIELE COLO'
67043 CHIRURGIA GENERALE FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
PIERO FREGATTI
MED/18
67059 COSTRUZIONE DI MACCHINE PAOLO LUIGI BISIO MED/50
67057 DIAGNOSTICA PER IMMAGINI CARLO MARTINOLI MED/36
65555 DIRITTO DEL LAVORO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/07
67030 DISEGNO ASSISTITO DAL CALCOLATORE ANDREA TACCHINO ING-INF/05
65560 ECONOMIA SANITARIA MARCELLO MONTEFIORI SECS-P/02
73170 ELEMENTI DI PREVENZIONE E SICUREZZA IN AMBITO TECNICO ORTOPEDICO MED/50
65448 FISICA MEDICA ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
65557 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA DANIELA AMICIZIA
ANDREA ORSI
MED/42
67063 IL RISCHIO CLINICO LUIGI MOLFETTA
58082 INFORMATICA GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
65489 INGLESE SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE ALEO L-LIN/12
65460 ISTOLOGIA MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA BIO/17
65460 ISTOLOGIA EMANUELA MARCENARO BIO/17
65460 ISTOLOGIA ALESSANDRA DONDERO BIO/17
67006 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO I ANNO MED/50
67007 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/50
67008 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/50
74363 LO STUDIO BAROPODOMETRICO DEL PIEDE E DELLA DINAMICA DEL PASSO PAOLA CASTELLO
67066 MALATTIE APPARATO LOCOMOTORE LUIGI MOLFETTA MED/33
67018 MALATTIE APPARATO LOCOMOTORE LUIGI MOLFETTA
MATTEO FORMICA
MED/33
67038 MALATTIE CUTANEE E VENEREE GIULIA GASPARINI MED/35
67058 MECCANICA E SISTEMI MECCANICI PAOLO LUIGI BISIO MED/50
65559 MEDICINA DEL LAVORO PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
67052 MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITATIVA IN NEUROSCIENZE LAURA MORI MED/34
67065 MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITAZIONE CHIARA MARIA TACCHINO
ALESSIA AIELLO
MED/34
67039 MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITAZIONE IN AMBITO MEDICO CHIRURGICO LAURA MORI MED/34
67017 MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITAZIONE IN ORTOPEDIA-REUMATOLOGIA LAURA MORI MED/34
67037 MEDICINA INTERNA GIUSEPPE MURDACA MED/09
69822 MEDICINA LEGALE FRANCESCO VENTURA MED/43
67028 MISURE ELETTRICHE ED ELETTRONICHE MICHELA CHIAPPALONE ING-INF/06
67070 MISURE MECCANICHE, TERMICHE E COLLAUDI PAOLO LUIGI BISIO MED/50
68745 NEUROANATOMIA DANIELE SAVERINO
SILVIA BRUNO
DANIELA ZARCONE
BIO/16
67050 NEUROCHIRURGIA PIETRO FIASCHI MED/27
67049 NEUROLOGIA LUCIO MARINELLI MED/26
67051 NEUROPSICHIATRIA INFANTILE LINO NOBILI MED/39
67047 NEUROSCIENZE LUCIO MARINELLI
PIETRO FIASCHI
LINO NOBILI
LAURA MORI
67071 ORGANIZZAZIONE AZIENDALE ENRICO MAZZINO SECS-P/10
67016 PATOLOGIA INTEGRATA APPARATO LOCOMOTORE I LAURA MORI
LUIGI MOLFETTA
MATTEO FORMICA
SABRINA PAOLINO
CARLO MARTINOLI
67064 PATOLOGIA INTEGRATA APPARATO LOCOMOTORE II CHIARA MARIA TACCHINO
ALESSIA AIELLO
LUIGI MOLFETTA
74362 PRESIDI ORTOPEDICI SU MISURA: NORMATIVA E FASCICOLAZIONE TECNICA FILIPPO ALLEGRETTI
67045 PRIMO SOCCORSO SIMONA COSTABEL MED/18
65556 PRINCIPI DI DIRITTO PUBBLICO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/09
65554 PRINCIPI DI MANAGEMENT SANITARIO E MEDICINA LEGALE MARIANO MARTINI
PAOLO DURANDO
MARCELLO MONTEFIORI
FRANCESCO D'AGOSTINI
FRANCESCO VENTURA
DANIELA AMICIZIA
ANDREA ORSI
ANDREA MOLINELLI
67031 PROGETTAZIONE CAD-CAM DELLE ORTESI FRANCESCO MOLFETTA MED/50
65466 PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
65466 PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
67075 PROTESI-ORTESI ARTI INFERIORI PAOLA CASTELLO MED/50
67076 PROTESI-ORTESI ARTI SUPERIORI MANUELA PIETRONAVE MED/50
67073 PROTESI-ORTESI RACHIDE FILIPPO ALLEGRETTI MED/50
65451 RADIOPROTEZIONE LILIANA BELGIOIA MED/36
67055 REUMATOLOGIA SABRINA PAOLINO MED/16
67042 SCIENZE CHIRURGICHE FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
PIERO FREGATTI
SIMONA COSTABEL
MED/18
67035 SCIENZE MEDICHE GIUSEPPE MURDACA
GIULIA GASPARINI
LAURA MORI
67026 SCIENZE TECNICHE APPLICATE I MICHELA CHIAPPALONE
ANDREA TACCHINO
FRANCESCO MOLFETTA
67053 SCIENZE TECNICHE APPLICATE II PAOLO LUIGI BISIO MED/50
67067 SCIENZE TECNICHE APPLICATE III FILIPPO ALLEGRETTI
LUIGI MOLFETTA
PAOLO LUIGI BISIO
ENRICO MAZZINO
67072 SCIENZE TECNICHE APPLICATE IV FILIPPO ALLEGRETTI
PAOLA CASTELLO
MANUELA PIETRONAVE
GIOVANNI BIGGI
67077 SISTEMI DI LAVORAZIONE GIOVANNI BIGGI MED/50
65461 STATISTICA MEDICA MARIA PIA SORMANI MED/01
67068 TECNOLOGIA DEI MATERIALI FILIPPO ALLEGRETTI MED/50
67009 TIROCINIO I ANNO MED/50
87207 TIROCINIO I ANNO ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI
MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
67004 TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/50
67010 TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/50
67005 TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/50
67011 TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/50