Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
60502 ANALISI + MECCANICA RAZIONALE DANILO PERCIVALE
VALENTINA BERTELLA
STEFANO VIGNOLO
98339 ANALISI MATEMATICA + GEOMETRIA MARIA VIRGINIA CATALISANO
VALENTINA BERTELLA
DANILO PERCIVALE
98340 ANALISI MATEMATICA 1 DANILO PERCIVALE
VALENTINA BERTELLA
MAT/05
60503 ANALISI MATEMATICA 2 DANILO PERCIVALE
VALENTINA BERTELLA
MAT/05
60506 ARCHITETTURA NAVALE 1 MARCO FERRANDO ING-IND/01
60505 ARCHITETTURA NAVALE A (CDL) MARCO FERRANDO
GIORGIO TANI
NICOLA PETACCO
ING-IND/01
56971 CHIMICA 1 (CDL) GIANGUIDO RAMIS CHIM/07
56970 CHIMICA A (CDL) GIANGUIDO RAMIS
MARIA PAOLA CARPANESE
CHIM/07
98341 CON. LING. AB. INF. E REL. TIROCINIO
67396 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI A DARIO BOOTE ING-IND/02
65980 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI B (CDL) TOMASO GAGGERO ING-IND/02
56984 COSTRUZIONI NAVALI C (CDL) MARCO GAIOTTI ING-IND/02
65989 DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO B MARIO ZIGNEGO ICAR/13
65987 DISEGNO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE DIEGO TORAZZA ING-IND/15
66017 ELETTROTECNICA A (CDL) GIULIO BARABINO
DANIELE MESTRINER
ING-IND/31
106684 EVOLUZIONE TECNICA DELLE IMBARCAZIONI DA DIPORTO FRANCESCO FOPPIANO M-STO/05
56987 FISICA GENERALE (CDL) GIANANGELO BRACCO
GIANRICO LAMURA
FIS/01
72376 FISICA TECNICA 1 FRANCESCO DEVIA ING-IND/10
72375 FISICA TECNICA + MACCHINE A (CDL) FRANCESCO DEVIA
SILVIA MARELLI
VITTORIO USAI
56972 FONDAMENTI CHIMICI DELLE TECNOLOGIE 1 (CDL) MARIA PAOLA CARPANESE CHIM/07
60517 FONDAMENTI DI INFORMATICA A (CDL) ENRICO GIUNCHIGLIA ING-INF/05
56975 GEOMETRIA (CDL) MARIA VIRGINIA CATALISANO
VALENTINA BERTELLA
MAT/03
56991 GEOMETRIA DEI GALLEGGIANTI A STEFANO GAGGERO
GIULIANO VERNENGO
ING-IND/01
67397 IDRODINAMICA A MARCO MAZZUOLI ICAR/01
66131 IMPIANTI NAVALI A MICHELE MARTELLI
BRUNO SPANGHERO
ING-IND/02
56992 IMPIANTI NAVALI B (CDL) DANILO TIGANO ING-IND/02
108708 LINGUA INGLESE B2 LAURA SANTINI L-LIN/12
72377 MACCHINE 1 SILVIA MARELLI
VITTORIO USAI
ING-IND/08
60504 MECCANICA RAZIONALE STEFANO VIGNOLO MAT/07
108340 RAPPRESENTAZIONE PER IL DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO ICAR/17
60500 SCIENZA DELLE COSTRUZIONI A (CDL) ANDREA BACIGALUPO ICAR/08
60507 STATICA DELLA NAVE 1 GIORGIO TANI
NICOLA PETACCO
ING-IND/01
106683 STORIA DELLA NAUTICA MASSIMO CORRADI M-STO/05
56998 TECNICHE ED ORGANIZZAZIONE DEI CANTIERI A (CDL) GUIDO PENCO ING-IND/02
108342 TEORIA E DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE APPLICATO ALLA NAUTICA 1 GIACOMO GORI ICAR/13