Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
24912 DIRITTO DELL'UNIONE EUROPEA EDOARDO PUSILLO IUS/14
65440 ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE IMPRESE TURISTICHE CLARA BENEVOLO
MARIO GRASSO
SECS-P/08
65438 FONDAMENTI DI ECONOMIA ED ECONOMIA DEL TERRITORIO ENRICO MUSSO
CECILE NERINA SILLIG
SECS-P/06
106690 GEOGRAFIA ECONOMICA E POLITICA STEFANIA MANGANO M-GGR/02
55878 INFORMATICA ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
55878 INFORMATICA ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
61273 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ANGLOAMERICANA II GABRIELE FERRACCI
PAOLA ANNA NARDI
L-LIN/11
55892 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE I (TTMI) MARIE GABORIAUD L-LIN/03
61324 LETTERATURA E CULTURA FRANCESE II (TTMI) ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
61322 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE I (TTMI) DOMENICO LOVASCIO L-LIN/10
61323 LETTERATURA E CULTURA INGLESE II (TTMI) STEFANIA MICHELUCCI
LAURA COLOMBINO
LUISA VILLA
L-LIN/10
61321 LETTERATURA E CULTURA ITALIANA CON ELEMENTI DI LINGUA (PER STRANIERI) L-FIL-LET/10
55894 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA I (TTMI) MARIO ALESSANDRO CURLETTO L-LIN/21
104355 LETTERATURA E CULTURA RUSSA II (TTMI) SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
55865 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA I ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
104364 LETTERATURA E CULTURA SPAGNOLA II (TTMI) ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
55896 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA I (TTMI) SERENA SPAZZARINI L-LIN/13
61327 LETTERATURA E CULTURA TEDESCA II (TTMI) NICOLETTA DACREMA L-LIN/13
55897 LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA L-FIL-LET/11
104303 LETTERATURE E CULTURE ISPANOAMERICANE I MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
55886 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE FRANCESE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
ANNA SANSA
FABIENNE BRUNIN
L-LIN/04
61328 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE FRANCESE II BERNARD MESMAEKER
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
ELISA PAPPOLLA
STEFANO VICARI
NORA GATTIGLIA
L-LIN/04
65320 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE FRANCESE III ANNA GIAUFRET
MAURA CAPELLI
ANNA SANSA
L-LIN/04
55887 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE INGLESE I JUSTIN RAINEY
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
CRISTIANO BROCCIAS
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
61329 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE INGLESE II SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
Luisa BERTOLOTTO
FRANCESCA MURA
ANNALISA BAICCHI
L-LIN/12
65321 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE INGLESE III JUSTIN RAINEY
Luisa BERTOLOTTO
ANNALISA BAICCHI
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
55888 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE RUSSA I LAURA SALMON
OLGA KOLTYGA
IOULIA MAKLAKOVA
L-LIN/21
61330 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE RUSSA II LAURA SALMON
ELIZAVETA IVANOVA
NATALIA OSIS
DINA KOTELNIKOVA
L-LIN/21
65322 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE RUSSA III DANIELE FRANZONI
DINA KOTELNIKOVA
NATALIYA KARDANOVA
L-LIN/21
55889 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE SPAGNOLA I ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
MARIA HELENA FERNANDEZ SERRANO
FLORENCIA FERRANTE
L-LIN/07
61331 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE SPAGNOLA II LAURA SANFELICI
MATTEO ANFUSO
DILIA DI VINCENZO
MARIA EUGENIA ESPARRAGOZA
L-LIN/07
65323 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE SPAGNOLA III ELENA ERRICO
MATTEO ANFUSO
BIANCA PONGIGLIONE
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
55890 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE TEDESCA I VERA LINDA MOELDERS
CHRISTINA GREEVE
JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
LUCIA MARIA UDVARI
L-LIN/14
61332 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE TEDESCA II JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
RAMONA PELLEGRINO
SILVIA FERRARI
KARIN RAUSCH
L-LIN/14
65324 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE TEDESCA III KARIN RAUSCH
RAMONA PELLEGRINO
ELISA LANATA
SERENA SPAZZARINI
DANILO MONTEVERDE
MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS
L-LIN/14
84047 LINGUISTICA CHIARA FEDRIANI
FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS
L-LIN/01
61333 LINGUISTICA ITALIANA (CON LABORATORIO DI SCRITTURA) JACQUELINE VISCONTI L-FIL-LET/12
65388 SEMESTRE ALL'ESTERO
57204 TEORIA E TECNICA DELLA TRADUZIONE LAURA SALMON L-LIN/02