Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
85985 ADO
62656 ANATOMIA DENTALE BIO/16
67208 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
ROBERTO FIOCCA
FEDERICA GRILLO
MICHELE PAUDICE
MED/08
58091 ANATOMIA UMANA FRANCO FAIS
SILVIA BRUNO
BIO/16
67224 ANESTESIOLOGIA E TRATTAMENTO DELL'EMERGENZA PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
CHIARA ROBBA
MED/41
67199 ASPETTI DERMATOLOGICI DELLE MALATTIE ODONTOIATRICHE MARTINA BURLANDO MED/35
62658 BIOCHIMICA MONICA AVERNA
ELENA ZOCCHI
62659 BIOCHIMICA MONICA AVERNA BIO/10
62660 BIOCHIMICA CLINICA E BIOLOGIA MOLECOLARE CHIMICA ELENA ZOCCHI BIO/12
58084 BIOETICA ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI MED/43
58087 BIOLOGIA APPLICATA SARA TAVELLA BIO/13
58086 BIOLOGIA APPLICATA E MOLECOLARE SARA TAVELLA
PAOLO MALATESTA
58088 BIOLOGIA MOLECOLARE PAOLO MALATESTA BIO/11
58089 CHIMICA E PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA ROBERTA DE TULLIO BIO/10
67226 CHIRURGIA GENERALE MICHELE MINUTO
GREGORIO SANTORI
PIERO FREGATTI
ROSARIO FORNARO
EMANUELA VARALDO
MED/18
67272 CHIRURGIA MAXILLO-FACCIALE MED/29
67270 CHIRURGIA ORALE MED/28
67304 CHIRURGIA ORALE PAOLO PERA
GUIDO MOSCATO
MED/28
67292 CHIRURGIA ORALE MED/28
67216 CHIRURGIA ORALE VINCENZO DEL BUONO MED/28
67217 CHIRURGIA ORALE MED/28
67274 CHIRURGIA PLASTICA ILARIA BALDELLI MED/19
67310 CLINICA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA FRANCESCA ANGIERO
GIUSEPPE MODUGNO
MED/28
67294 CLINICA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA FRANCESCA ANGIERO MED/28
67211 DIAGNOSTICA PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA LILIANA BELGIOIA
PIETRO CARUSO
GIULIO FERRERO
CARLO MARTINOLI
ALBERTO TAGLIAFICO
MED/36
58080 DIDATTICA E PEDAGOGIA SPECIALE M-PED/03
67236 DISCIPLINE ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICHE I STEFANO BENEDICENTI
MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PESCE
ARMANDO SILVESTRINI BIAVATI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MARCO MIGLIORATI
67296 DISCIPLINE ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICHE II MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PERA
PAOLO BRUNAMONTI
JOSEPH GARIBALDI
GIUSEPPE GILBERTO SIGNORINI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MAURIZIO CARTA
GUIDO MOSCATO
VINCENZO DEL BUONO
PAOLO PESCE
FRANCESCA ANGIERO
FRANCESCO LAGANA'
MED/28
67301 DISCIPLINE ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICHE III STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ALBERTO MERLINI
PAOLO PERA
GUIDO MOSCATO
MARCO MIGLIORATI
NICOLA LAFFI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
FRANCESCO ARCURI
CLAUDIA CAPURRO
MED/28
67256 ENDODONZIA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
62657 ERGONOMIA MED/28
67210 FARMACOLOGIA TULLIO FLORIO
FEDERICA BARBIERI
BIO/14
58092 FISICA APPLICATA ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
62661 FISIOLOGIA FRANCO ONOFRI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
BIO/09
67198 GASTROENTEROLOGIA PATRIZIA ZENTILIN MED/12
67286 GINECOLOGIA E OSTETRICIA SIMONE FERRERO MED/40
67298 GNATOLOGIA GIUSEPPE GILBERTO SIGNORINI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MED/28
67220 GNATOLOGIA ALESSANDRO UGOLINI MED/28
62654 IGIENE DENTALE MED/50
62665 IGIENE GENERALE ED APPLICATA DANIELA AMICIZIA
ANDREA ORSI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO
MED/42
67287 IMPLANTOLOGIA PAOLO PERA
MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PESCE
FRANCESCA ANGIERO
MED/28
58082 INFORMATICA GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
74726 INGLESE 2 CARLO PESCE L-LIN/12
74727 INGLESE 3 CARLO PESCE L-LIN/12
58025 INGLESE BASIC I L-LIN/12
72655 INGLESE MEDICO II L-LIN/12
58090 ISTOLOGIA EMANUELA MARCENARO
SIMONA SIVORI
ANTONIO PUCCETTI
ROBERTA CASTRICONI
BIO/17
67195 MALATTIE APPARATO CARDIOVASCOLARE MARCO CANEPA MED/11
67202 MATERIALI DENTARI MED/28
67197 MEDICINA DEL LAVORO PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
67079 MEDICINA INTERNA GILBERTO FILACI
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
SIMONE NEGRINI
MED/09
67232 MEDICINA LEGALE ANDREA MOLINELLI
FRANCESCO VENTURA
MED/43
62664 MICROBIOLOGIA E M. CLINICA ANNA MARCHESE MED/07
62663 MICROBIOLOGIA ED IGIENE ANNA MARCHESE
DANIELA AMICIZIA
ANDREA ORSI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO
CARLO PESCE
67227 NEUROCHIRURGIA SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI MED/27
67229 NEUROLOGIA MARIA MATILDE INGLESE MED/26
67228 NEUROLOGIA E PSICHIATRIA MARIA MATILDE INGLESE
GIANLUCA SERAFINI
67258 ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67237 ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67302 ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA / ENDODONZIA STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ALBERTO MERLINI
MED/28
67282 ODONTOIATRIA PEDIATRICA GIORGIO ALBERTI
CHIARA FIORILLO
SIMONE FERRERO
62652 ODONTOIATRIA PREVENTIVA E DI COMUNITÀ ALESSANDRO UGOLINI MED/28
67314 ODONTOIATRIA PREVENTIVA E DI COMUNITÀ PAOLO PESCE MED/28
67255 ODONTOIATRIA RESTAURATIVA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67275 ONCOLOGIA MEDICA MATTEO LAMBERTINI MED/06
67243 ORTODONZIA ARMANDO SILVESTRINI BIAVATI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MARCO MIGLIORATI
MED/28
67279 ORTODONZIA SERGIO BLASI MED/28
67306 ORTODONZIA NICOLA LAFFI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
GUIDO MOSCATO
FRANCESCO ARCURI
CLAUDIA CAPURRO
MED/28
67280 ORTODONZIA SERGIO BLASI MED/28
67273 OTORINOLARINGOIATRIA FRANCESCO MORA MED/31
67290 PARODONTOLOGIA PAOLO PESCE MED/28
67266 PARODONTOLOGIA PAOLO PESCE MED/28
67241 PARODONTOLOGIA PAOLO PESCE MED/28
67299 PARODONTOLOGIA MAURIZIO CARTA
GUIDO MOSCATO
VINCENZO DEL BUONO
PAOLO PESCE
MED/28
67265 PARODONTOLOGIA PAOLO PESCE MED/28
67192 PATOLOGIA CLINICA NICOLA TRAVERSO
ANNA LISA FURFARO
MED/05
67269 PATOLOGIA E TERAPIA MAXILLO-FACCIALE GUIDO MOSCATO
FRANCESCO MORA
ILARIA BALDELLI
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
62662 PATOLOGIA GENERALE CRISTINA BOTTINO
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
MED/04
67213 PATOLOGIA SPEC. ODONTOSTOM. FRANCESCA ANGIERO MED/28
67214 PATOLOGIA SPEC. ODONTOSTOM. FRANCESCA ANGIERO MED/28
67300 PATOLOGIA SPECIALE ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA FRANCESCA ANGIERO
FRANCESCO LAGANA'
MED/28
67285 PEDIATRIA GENERALE E SPECIALISTICA CHIARA FIORILLO MED/38
67283 PEDODONZIA GIORGIO ALBERTI MED/28
67305 PEDODONZIA MARCO MIGLIORATI MED/28
62649 PRINCIPI DI ODONTOIATRIA FRANCESCA ANGIERO
MARCO MIGLIORATI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
62650 PROPEDEUTICA CLINICA FRANCESCA ANGIERO
MARCO MIGLIORATI
MED/28
67239 PROTESI MARIA MENINI MED/28
67276 PROTESI DENTARIA MARIA MENINI MED/28
67277 PROTESI DENTARIA MARIA MENINI MED/28
67288 PROTESI DENTARIA PAOLO PERA
MARIA MENINI
MED/28
67297 PROTESI DENTARIA MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PERA
PAOLO BRUNAMONTI
JOSEPH GARIBALDI
MED/28
67231 PSICHIATRIA GIANLUCA SERAFINI MED/25
58079 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER M-PSI/01
58078 SCIENZE COMPORTAMENTALI E METODOLOGIA SCIENTIFICA NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER
MARIA PIA SORMANI
ALESSIO SIGNORI
GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
67200 SCIENZE DEI MATERIALI DENTALI E POLIMERICI E TECNOLOGIE PROTESICHE CARLO PESCE
67206 SCIENZE E TECNOLOGIA DEI MATERIALI POLIMERICI CHIM/05
67082 SCIENZE MEDICHE I GILBERTO FILACI
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
SIMONE NEGRINI
NICOLA TRAVERSO
ANNA LISA FURFARO
GINO TRIPODI
LUCA NANNI
MARCO CANEPA
PAOLO DURANDO
PATRIZIA ZENTILIN
MARTINA BURLANDO
67223 SCIENZE MEDICHE II PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
CHIARA ROBBA
MICHELE MINUTO
GREGORIO SANTORI
PIERO FREGATTI
ROSARIO FORNARO
EMANUELA VARALDO
SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI
58081 STATISTICA MEDICA MARIA PIA SORMANI
ALESSIO SIGNORI
MED/01
58083 STORIA DELLA MEDICINA ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI MED/02
67204 TECNOLOGIE PROTESICHE DI LABORATORIO MED/28
67309 TERAPIA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA INTEGRATA FRANCESCA ANGIERO
GIUSEPPE MODUGNO
GIUSEPPE VERRINA
ALESSIA SPINZIA
BENIAMINO MATTIOLI
LUCA MAZZONI
GUIDO MOSCATO
PAOLO PESCE
MED/28
67225 TIROCINIO - ANESTESIOLOGIA E TRATTAMENTO DELL'EMERGENZA NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
CHIARA ROBBA
MED/41
67218 TIROCINIO - CHIRURGIA ORALE VINCENZO DEL BUONO MED/28
67293 TIROCINIO - CHIRURGIA ORALE MED/28
67271 TIROCINIO - CHIRURGIA ORALE GUIDO MOSCATO MED/28
67311 TIROCINIO - CLINICA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA FRANCESCA ANGIERO
GIUSEPPE VERRINA
ALESSIA SPINZIA
BENIAMINO MATTIOLI
LUCA MAZZONI
GUIDO MOSCATO
MED/28
67295 TIROCINIO - CLINICA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA MED/28
67257 TIROCINIO - ENDODONZIA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67222 TIROCINIO - GNATOLOGIA MED/28
62655 TIROCINIO - IGIENE DENTALE MED/50
67203 TIROCINIO - MATERIALI DENTARI MED/28
67190 TIROCINIO - MEDICINA INTERNA GIUSEPPE MURDACA
GILBERTO FILACI
MED/09
67230 TIROCINIO - NEUROLOGIA MARIA MATILDE INGLESE MED/26
67259 TIROCINIO - ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67238 TIROCINIO - ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
62653 TIROCINIO - ODONTOIATRIA PREVENTIVA E DI COMUNITÀ MED/28
67244 TIROCINIO - ORTODONZIA MARCO MIGLIORATI MED/28
67281 TIROCINIO - ORTODONZIA SERGIO BLASI MED/28
67242 TIROCINIO - PARODONTOLOGIA MED/28
67291 TIROCINIO - PARODONTOLOGIA MED/28
67267 TIROCINIO - PARODONTOLOGIA MED/28
67193 TIROCINIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA GINO TRIPODI
LUCA NANNI
MED/05
67215 TIROCINIO - PATOLOGIA SPEC. ODONTOSTOM. FRANCESCA ANGIERO MED/28
67284 TIROCINIO - PEDODONZIA MED/28
62651 TIROCINIO - PROPEDEUTICA CLINICA MED/28
67240 TIROCINIO - PROTESI MED/28
67278 TIROCINIO - PROTESI DENTARIA MED/28
67289 TIROCINIO - PROTESI DENTARIA MED/28
67205 TIROCINIO - TECNOLOGIE PROTESICHE DI LABORATORIO MED/28