Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
80283 CHIMICA ANALITICA AMBIENTALE MARIA CARMELA IANNI
PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO
CHIM/01
39615 CHIMICA ANALITICA STRUMENTALE MARCO GROTTI
EMANUELE MAGI
CHIM/01
64194 CHIMICA DEGLI ALIMENTI (CTF)(LM) RAFFAELLA BOGGIA CHIM/10
61897 CHIMICA FISICA AMBIENTALE STEFANO ALBERTI CHIM/02
39621 CHIMICA FISICA DEI MATERIALI INNOVATIVI FEDERICO LOCARDI
CRISTINA ARTINI
CHIM/02
80280 CHIMICA FISICA DEI MATERIALI MAGNETICI DAVIDE PEDDIS CHIM/02
90654 CHIMICA FISICA ORGANICA MASSIMO OTTONELLI CHIM/02
65191 CHIMICA INORGANICA DELLO STATO SOLIDO GABRIELE CACCIAMANI CHIM/03
90648 CHIMICA ORGANICA 4 CINZIA TAVANI CHIM/06
61903 CHIMICA PER LA CONSERVAZIONE DEI BENI CULTURALI FEDERICO LOCARDI CHIM/12
39622 CHIMICA TEORICA LIBERATO MANNA CHIM/02
39612 COMPLEMENTI DI CHIMICA INORGANICA PAVLO SOLOKHA
SERENA DE NEGRI
CHIM/03
80286 COMPLEMENTI DI CHIMICA ORGANICA RENATA RIVA CHIM/06
80198 ECONOMIA DEI PROCESSI PRODUTTIVI MARCO VOCCIANTE ING-IND/26
61898 FONDAMENTI DI OTTICA LUCA REPETTO FIS/01
65661 GESTIONE DEI RIFIUTI CHIM/12
61419 INQUINANTI E LORO IMPATTO AMBIENTALE SILVIA VICINI CHIM/04
39601 LINGUA INGLESE 2 JAMES LOGAN REYNOLDS L-LIN/12
65193 MATERIALI FUNZIONALI E STRUTTURALI INORGANICI PAOLA RIANI
MAURO GIOVANNINI
CHIM/03
94817 METALLURGIA 2 PAOLO PICCARDO ING-IND/21
98776 METALLURGIA DEI METALLI NON FERROSI ROBERTO SPOTORNO ING-IND/21
39613 METODI FISICI IN CHIMICA ORGANICA MASSIMO MACCAGNO CHIM/06
98758 METODI STATISTICI IN CHIMICA ANALITICA MARCO GROTTI
FRANCISCO ARDINI
CHIM/01
62744 NANOSTRUTTURE CORRADO BORAGNO FIS/03
61891 OCEANOGRAFIA CHIMICA PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO CHIM/12
94802 POLYMERS FOR ELECTRONICS AND ENERGY HARVESTING DAVIDE COMORETTO CHIM/04
61428 PROCESSI CHIMICI E TECNOLOGIE PULITE (4 CFU) CAMILLA COSTA CHIM/04
39618 SCIENZA DEI METALLI SERENA DE NEGRI ING-IND/21
62123 SCIENZA E TECNOLOGIA DEI MATERIALI POLIMERICI MARINA ALLOISIO CHIM/04
98596 SINTESI E PRODUZIONE INDUSTRIALE DI POLIMERI ORIETTA MONTICELLI CHIM/04
80285 SINTESI ORGANICA ANDREA BASSO CHIM/06
98800 STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY AND NANOTECHNOLOGY (WITH LABORATORY) GIANLUCA DAMONTE
ALBERTO GIOVANNI DIASPRO
EVGENIYA PESHKOVA
BIO/10
80281 STRUTTURISTICA CHIMICA MARCELLA PANI CHIM/02
90656 TECNICHE ANALITICHE AVANZATE MARINA DI CARRO
BARBARA BENEDETTI
EMANUELE MAGI
CHIM/01
61908 TECNICHE DI CONTROLLO DEI PROCESSI INDUSTRIALI DAVIDE COMORETTO CHIM/04
42876 TECNICHE E SINTESI SPECIALI ORGANICHE LUCA BANFI CHIM/06