Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
70739 A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE
68482 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA E TECNICHE IMMUNOISTOCHIMICHE ROBERTO FIOCCA
LUCA MASTRACCI
FEDERICA GRILLO
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
GIORGIA ANSELMI
MARIANGELA LANATA
68479 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA E TECNICHE ISTOLOGICHE ROBERTO FIOCCA
FEDERICA GRILLO
LUCA MASTRACCI
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
MARIANGELA LANATA
SIMONETTA FERRANDO
LAURA ZITO
DANNY PETRICCIUOLI
68480 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA I ROBERTO FIOCCA
FEDERICA GRILLO
LUCA MASTRACCI
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
MED/08
68483 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA II ROBERTO FIOCCA
LUCA MASTRACCI
FEDERICA GRILLO
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
MED/08
67745 ANATOMIA SPECIFICA DAVIDE BAGNARA BIO/16
65457 ANATOMIA SPLANCNOLOGICA SILVIA BRUNO
DANIELA ZARCONE
DANIELE SAVERINO
BIO/16
65470 APPROCCIO ALLE PROFESSIONI SANITARIE UNO SGUARDO ANTROPOLOGICO ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
M-DEA/01
65472 APPROCCIO ALLE PROFESSIONI SANITARIE UNO SGUARDO PSICOLOGICO GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI M-PSI/01
65474 APPROCCIO ALLE PROFESSIONI SANITARIE UNO SGUARDO SOCIOLOGICO MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
SPS/07
75096 BIOCHIMICA MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
68477 BIOCHIMICA CLINICA ELENA ZOCCHI BIO/12
68475 BIOCHIMICA CLINICA E TECNICHE DI CHIMICA CLINICA MARIO PASSALACQUA
ELENA ZOCCHI
LAURA MARCOMINI
ELISABETTA FRATERNALE
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
68476 BIOCHIMICA SISTEMATICA UMANA MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
72717 BIOLOGIA E GENETICA EMILIA BELLONE
GABRIELLA PIATTI
WILLIAM BRUNO
ALDAMARIA PULITI
LORELLA LANZA
ROBERTA TASSO
RENATA BOCCIARDI
PIETRO PEGOLLO
SVEVA BOLLINI
PAOLA GHIORZO
EMILIO DI MARIA
SILVIA REALI
65555 DIRITTO DEL LAVORO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/07
65560 ECONOMIA SANITARIA MARCELLO MONTEFIORI SECS-P/02
68160 ELEMENTI DI MICROBIOLOGIA E MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA ANNA MARIA SCHITO MED/07
73157 ELEMENTI DI PREVENZIONE E SICUREZZA IN AMBITO TECNICO LABORATORIALE BIOMEDICO MED/46
68491 FARMACOLOGIA E GALENICA FARMACEUTICA STEFANO THELLUNG DE COURTELARY BIO/14
68489 FARMACOLOGIA, MALATTIE INFETTIVE E MEDICINA INTERNA ANTONIO DI BIAGIO
STEFANO THELLUNG DE COURTELARY
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
65448 FISICA MEDICA ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
66440 FISIOLOGIA DELLA NUTRIZIONE PIERLUIGI VALENTE BIO/09
68165 FISIOPATOLOGIA NICOLA TRAVERSO MED/04
68493 GENETICA MEDICA E TECNICHE GENETICHE ADRIANO DESSYPRIS
RENATA BOCCIARDI
NICOLA NIGRO
BARBARA GALANO
68495 GENETICA MEDICA II RENATA BOCCIARDI MED/03
65557 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA DANIELA AMICIZIA
ANDREA ORSI
MED/42
68485 IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA E MALATTIE DEL SANGUE MAURIZIO MIGLINO
ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
paolo CARLIER
ORELLA AGOSTA
GILBERTO FILACI
SILVIA NASO
68197 IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA I paolo CARLIER MED/15
68487 IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA II paolo CARLIER MED/15
68163 IMMUNOLOGIA MARIA CRISTINA MINGARI MED/04
58082 INFORMATICA GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
65489 INGLESE SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE ALEO L-LIN/12
65460 ISTOLOGIA MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA BIO/17
65460 ISTOLOGIA EMANUELA MARCENARO BIO/17
65460 ISTOLOGIA ALESSANDRA DONDERO BIO/17
67746 ISTOLOGIA SPECIFICA MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
SILVIA PESCE
BIO/17
70733 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO I ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46
70734 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO II ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46
70735 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO AL TIROCINIO III ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46
68486 MALATTIE DEL SANGUE MAURIZIO MIGLINO
ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
MED/15
68490 MALATTIE INFETTIVE ANTONIO DI BIAGIO MED/17
65559 MEDICINA DEL LAVORO PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
69822 MEDICINA LEGALE FRANCESCO VENTURA MED/43
68159 MICROBIOLOGIA E MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA ANNA MARIA SCHITO
LAURA TASSI
DANIELA FENOGLIO
CRISTINA CUSATO
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
67753 MISURE ELETTRICHE ED ELETTRONICHE ANDREA MARISCOTTI ING-INF/07
68166 PARASSITOLOGIA ANNA LISA FURFARO VET/06
68167 PATOLOGIA CLINICA E IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA I NICOLA TRAVERSO
ANNA LISA FURFARO
ALESSANDRO POGGI
paolo CARLIER
68676 PATOLOGIA CLINICA E SCIENZE TECNICHE MEDICHE ALESSANDRO POGGI
MARGARITA RUMBULLAKU
VALERIA VISCONTI
CRISTINA CUSATO
ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI
MARIA LIBERA TROTTA
68677 PATOLOGIA CLINICA I ALESSANDRO POGGI
MARGARITA RUMBULLAKU
VALERIA VISCONTI
MED/05
68195 PATOLOGIA CLINICA II NICOLA TRAVERSO
ANNA LISA FURFARO
MED/05
68196 PATOLOGIA CLINICA III ALESSANDRO POGGI MED/05
68164 PATOLOGIA GENERALE MARIA ADELAIDE PRONZATO MED/04
68162 PATOLOGIA GENERALE, FISIOPATOLOGIA, IMMUNOLOGIA E PARASSITOLOGIA MARIA CRISTINA MINGARI
MARIA ADELAIDE PRONZATO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
ANNA LISA FURFARO
65556 PRINCIPI DI DIRITTO PUBBLICO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/09
75095 PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA MONICA AVERNA BIO/10
65451 RADIOPROTEZIONE LILIANA BELGIOIA MED/36
73160 SCIENZE TECNICHE MEDICHE APPLICATE DANIELE REVERBERI
NIDIA SOFIA DIAZ GAITAN
MED/50
73159 SCIENZE TECNICHE MEDICHE APPLICATE E TECNICHE CROMATOGRAFICHE DANIELE REVERBERI
NIDIA SOFIA DIAZ GAITAN
LAURA BARBAGALLO
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
68492 SEMEIOTICA GIUSEPPE MURDACA MED/09
68494 SISTEMI DI ELABORAZIONE DELLE INFORMAZIONI ADRIANO DESSYPRIS ING-INF/05
65461 STATISTICA MEDICA MARIA PIA SORMANI MED/01
75420 TECNICHE BIOMOLECOLARI IN ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
68478 TECNICHE CHIMICHE CLINICHE LAURA MARCOMINI
ELISABETTA FRATERNALE
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
MED/46
73161 TECNICHE CROMATOGRAFICHE LAURA BARBAGALLO
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
MED/46
68488 TECNICHE DI IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA ORELLA AGOSTA
GILBERTO FILACI
SILVIA NASO
MED/46
68678 TECNICHE DI LABORATORIO DI BASE CRISTINA CUSATO
ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI
MARIA LIBERA TROTTA
MED/46
73158 TECNICHE DI MICROBIOLOGIA APPLICATA MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
68161 TECNICHE DI MICROBIOLOGIA/IMMUNOMETRIA LAURA TASSI
DANIELA FENOGLIO
CRISTINA CUSATO
MED/46
75421 TECNICHE DI MONITORAGGIO TERAPEUTICO DEI FARMACI FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
68496 TECNICHE GENETICHE NICOLA NIGRO
BARBARA GALANO
MED/46
68484 TECNICHE IMMUNOISTOCHIMICHE GIORGIA ANSELMI
MARIANGELA LANATA
MED/46
68481 TECNICHE ISTOLOGICHE MARIANGELA LANATA
SIMONETTA FERRANDO
LAURA ZITO
DANNY PETRICCIUOLI
MED/46
70736 TIROCINIO I ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46
87016 TIROCINIO I ANNO ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI
MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI
70731 TIROCINIO II ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46
70737 TIROCINIO II ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46
70732 TIROCINIO III ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46
70738 TIROCINIO III ANNO ALESSANDRA SIGNORETTI MED/46