Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
63720 CONTROLLO DI GESTIONE FRANCESCO GIOVANNI AVALLONE SECS-P/07
63720 CONTROLLO DI GESTIONE FEDERICO FONTANA SECS-P/07
59823 DIRITTO COMMERCIALE ANDREA PERICU IUS/04
59823 DIRITTO COMMERCIALE MARCO ARATO IUS/04
59823 DIRITTO COMMERCIALE FRANCESCA LETIZIA VERCELLINO IUS/04
63734 DIRITTO DEL LAVORO MARCO NOVELLA
ANNAMARIA DONINI
IUS/07
95236 DIRITTO DELL'INFORMATICA MARCO CAPECCHI IUS/01
41135 DIRITTO PRIVATO GIORGIO AFFERNI IUS/01
41135 DIRITTO PRIVATO TOMMASO ARRIGO IUS/01
41135 DIRITTO PRIVATO MARCO CAPECCHI IUS/01
41135 DIRITTO PRIVATO LUCA NANNI IUS/01
84492 DIRITTO PRIVATO PER L'IMPRESA TOMMASO ARRIGO IUS/01
66707 DIRITTO PUBBLICO ARMANDO GIUFFRIDA IUS/09
66707 DIRITTO PUBBLICO FABIO TIRIO IUS/09
66707 DIRITTO PUBBLICO MATTEO TIMO
ALESSANDRO PAIRE
IUS/09
66707 DIRITTO PUBBLICO PATRIZIA VIPIANA IUS/09
63725 DIRITTO TRIBUTARIO 270 PAOLA TARIGO IUS/12
41125 ECONOMIA AZIENDALE MARIO NICOLIELLO SECS-P/07
41125 ECONOMIA AZIENDALE ELISA RONCAGLIOLO SECS-P/07
41125 ECONOMIA AZIENDALE ELISA BONOLLO SECS-P/07
41125 ECONOMIA AZIENDALE GIULIA LEONI SECS-P/07
66704 ECONOMIA DEGLI INTERMEDIARI FINANZIARI B LAURA NIERI SECS-P/11
66704 ECONOMIA DEGLI INTERMEDIARI FINANZIARI B FRANCESCA QUERCI SECS-P/11
60024 ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE IMPRESE ROBERTA SCARSI
EUGENIO BOERO
SECS-P/08
60024 ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE IMPRESE LARA PENCO
MARCO REMONDINO
SECS-P/08
64800 ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE IMPRESE INTERNAZIONALI CLARA BENEVOLO SECS-P/08
98253 ELEMENTI INTRODUTTIVI ALLA LINGUA E ALLE RELAZIONI ECONOMICHE CINESI GIOVANNA PUPPIN
LUCA PISANO
60047 ENGLISH FOR BUSINESS & ECONOMICS SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL L-LIN/12
60047 ENGLISH FOR BUSINESS & ECONOMICS ELGA NICOLINI L-LIN/12
95060 EXPLORATIONS IN ECONOMIC HISTORY MARCO DORIA SECS-P/12
73189 FINANZA AZIENDALE ROSALIA SANTULLI SECS-P/09
105154 GESTIONE DATI PER LA BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE MASSIMO ALBANESE
60031 IDONEITA' DI CONOSCENZE E COMPETENZE INFORMATICHE MAURA CERIOLI INF/01
109495 LABORATORIO DI ANALISI DEI DATI CORRADO LAGAZIO
80472 LABORATORIO DI E-BUSINESS RICCARDO SPINELLI
60909 LINGUA FRANCESE DOMINIQUE NAL L-LIN/04
24716 LINGUA SPAGNOLA MORENA LANIERI L-LIN/07
24718 LINGUA TEDESCA CHRISTINA GREEVE L-LIN/14
55648 MACROECONOMIA CLAUDIO ANTONIO GIUSEPPE PIGA SECS-P/01
55648 MACROECONOMIA MARINA FRANCESCA KATHARINA TOEPFER SECS-P/01
55648 MACROECONOMIA MARCO GUERRAZZI SECS-P/01
55648 MACROECONOMIA ANNA BOTTASSO SECS-P/01
64372 MARKETING NICOLETTA BURATTI SECS-P/08
64372 MARKETING SIMONE POLEDRINI SECS-P/08
60065 MATEMATICA FINANZIARIA ESTER CESARINA LARI SECS-S/06
60065 MATEMATICA FINANZIARIA MARINA RESTA SECS-S/06
41138 MATEMATICA GENERALE DAMIANO POLETTI SECS-S/06
41138 MATEMATICA GENERALE SALVATORE FEDERICO
MATTEO GARDINI
SECS-S/06
41138 MATEMATICA GENERALE MARIA LAURA TORRENTE SECS-S/06
41138 MATEMATICA GENERALE CRISTINA CAMPI SECS-S/06
41126 MICROECONOMIA ANNA BOTTASSO SECS-P/01
41126 MICROECONOMIA MAURIZIO CONTI SECS-P/01
41126 MICROECONOMIA CONCETTA MENDOLICCHIO SECS-P/01
41126 MICROECONOMIA LUCA BELTRAMETTI SECS-P/01
49580 ORGANIZATION THEORY ANGELO GASPARRE SECS-P/10
63717 ORGANIZZAZIONE AZIENDALE 270 LORENZO MIZZAU SECS-P/10
63717 ORGANIZZAZIONE AZIENDALE 270 ANGELO GASPARRE SECS-P/10
64452 POLITICA ECONOMICA E FINANZIARIA 6 CFU MARCO MAZZOLI SECS-P/02
63727 PROVA FINALE LT 270
60076 RAGIONERIA GENERALE RENATA DAMERI SECS-P/07
60076 RAGIONERIA GENERALE COSTANZA DI FABIO SECS-P/07
60076 RAGIONERIA GENERALE PAOLA RAMASSA SECS-P/07
64836 SCIENZA DELLE FINANZE - ECONOMIA DELLA TASSAZIONE LUCIA LEPORATTI SECS-P/03
60083 STATISTICA 1 MARTA NAI RUSCONE SECS-S/01
60083 STATISTICA 1 DANIELE DE MARTINI SECS-S/01
60083 STATISTICA 1 FABIO RAPALLO SECS-S/01
71957 STORIA ECONOMICA MARINA ROMANI SECS-P/12
71957 STORIA ECONOMICA LUISA PICCINNO SECS-P/12
71957 STORIA ECONOMICA MARCO DORIA SECS-P/12
71957 STORIA ECONOMICA ANDREA ZANINI SECS-P/12
81173 STUDY TOUR/STUDIENREISE CHRISTINA GREEVE
57451 TIROCINIO SERENA SCOTTO
109392 TIROCINIO LAUREE TRIENNALI DA 9 CFU SERENA SCOTTO