Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
57739 ABILITA' INFORMATICHE ANDREA TACCHINO
67098 ALLENAMENTO E VALUTAZIONE FUNZIONALE DELL'ATLETA MARCO BOVE
PIERO RUGGERI
LAURA STRASSERA
MARCO PANASCI'
FRANCESCA LANTIERI
57733 ANATOMIA DANIELA ZARCONE BIO/16
57732 ANATOMIA E ISTOLOGIA DANIELA ZARCONE
EMANUELA MARCENARO
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
57743 ANTROPOLOGIA ANNA SIRI BIO/08
72670 ATLETICA ANDREA CREPALDI M-EDF/02
57750 ATTIVITA' A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE 1 ANNO
61152 ATTIVITA' A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE 2 ANNO
72677 ATTIVITA' MOTORIA PREVENTIVA E COMPENSATIVA M-EDF/01
72672 ATTIVITA' MOTORIE DEL TEMPO LIBERO ANTONELLA SBRAGI
PIERLUIGI VAGALI
MARCELLO GALLERI
72676 ATTIVITA' MOTORIE E SPORTIVE NELLE VARIE ETA' DELLA VITA DANIELA SENAREGA
ALDA BOCCINI
57738 ATTIVITA' MOTORIE IN AMBIENTE ACQUATICO FILIPPO TASSARA
CRISTIANA BRUSCHI
SARA POLESE
LAURA STRASSERA
M-EDF/02
67104 ATTIVITÀ A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE 3 ANNO
67091 ATTIVITÀ MOTORIE E SPORTIVE PER L'ETÀ ADULTA E ANZIANA ALDA BOCCINI M-EDF/01
67090 ATTIVITÀ MOTORIE E SPORTIVE PER L'ETÀ EVOLUTIVA DANIELA SENAREGA M-EDF/01
72671 ATTREZZISTICA E GINNASTICA RITMICA CLAUDIO GIOVANNI SCOTTON
DANIELA SENAREGA
M-EDF/02
72664 BIOCHIMICA LAURA STURLA BIO/10
57736 BIOLOGIA APPLICATA CHIARA GENTILI BIO/13
72663 BIOLOGIA GENERALE E PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA ENRICO MILLO
CHIARA GENTILI
98881 BIOMECCANICA ANDREA CANESSA ING-INF/06
98882 BIOMECCANICA DEL GESTO MOTORIO E SPORTIVO AMBRA BISIO M-EDF/02
107048 DANZA SPORTIVA ANTONELLA SBRAGI M-EDF/01
61154 DIRITTO AMMINISTRATIVO ALESSANDRO PAIRE IUS/09
61153 DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA NELLO SPORT ALESSANDRO PAIRE
TOMMASO ARRIGO
61155 DIRITTO PRIVATO TOMMASO ARRIGO IUS/01
61156 ECONOMIA E ORGANIZZAZIONE AZIENDALE TOMMASO ARRIGO SECS-P/07
67110 ENDOCRINOLOGIA MARA BOSCHETTI MED/13
72673 ESPRESSIONE CORPOREA ANTONELLA SBRAGI M-EDF/01
67112 FARMACOLOGIA STEFANO THELLUNG DE COURTELARY BIO/14
98872 FISICA FIS/07
98871 FISIOLOGIA 1 LAURA AVANZINO
PIERO RUGGERI
MARCO BOVE
EMANUELA LUISA FAELLI
BIO/09
98870 FISIOLOGIA 1 E FISICA LAURA AVANZINO
PIERO RUGGERI
MARCO BOVE
EMANUELA LUISA FAELLI
98880 FISIOLOGIA 2 LAURA AVANZINO
MARCO BOVE
BIO/09
98879 FISIOLOGIA 2 E BIOMECCANICA LAURA AVANZINO
MARCO BOVE
ANDREA CANESSA
AMBRA BISIO
67099 FISIOLOGIA DELLO SPORT MARCO BOVE
PIERO RUGGERI
BIO/09
80915 FISIOPATOLOGIA INTEGRATA DELL'APPARATO NEUROMOTORE MATTEO FORMICA
ANDREA ZANIRATO
DARIO ARNALDI
ALICE LARONI
CARLO TROMPETTO
72675 FITNESS PIERLUIGI VAGALI
MARCELLO GALLERI
M-EDF/01
80914 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA ALBERTO IZZOTTI MED/42
80920 INGLESE MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
57734 ISTOLOGIA EMANUELA MARCENARO
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
BIO/17
81076 JUDO EMANUELA PIERANTOZZI M-EDF/02
67111 MALATTIE APPARATO RESPIRATORIO ANNA MARIA RICCIO MED/10
80916 MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO LOCOMOTORE MATTEO FORMICA
ANDREA ZANIRATO
MED/33
67109 MEDICINA DELLO SPORT SERGIO AGOSTI
CRISTIANO NOVELLI
MED/09
80918 MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITATIVA CARLO TROMPETTO MED/34
80917 NEUROLOGIA DARIO ARNALDI
ALICE LARONI
MED/26
72684 PALLACANESTRO PIERPAOLO VARALDO M-EDF/02
72685 PALLAVOLO M-EDF/02
57745 PEDAGOGIA APPLICATA GIUSEPPINA RUOTOLO M-PED/01
57749 PRIMO SOCCORSO GIACOMO BORGONOVO
57730 PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
61142 PSICOLOGIA CLINICA GIOVANNA LAGRAVINESE M-PSI/08
61140 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SPORT ROSA MARIA MURONI M-PSI/02
61139 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SVILUPPO E DELL'EDUCAZIONE SABRINA BENVENUTO M-PSI/04
57746 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE CATERINA ANSUINI M-PSI/01
61138 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE DELLO SPORT SABRINA BENVENUTO
ROSA MARIA MURONI
ILARIA COPPOLA
GIOVANNA LAGRAVINESE
61141 PSICOLOGIA SOCIALE ILARIA COPPOLA M-PSI/05
80919 REUMATOLOGIA MED/16
67096 RUGBY PAOLO RICCHEBONO M-EDF/02
57744 SCIENZE E TECNICHE DEL COMPORTAMENTO GIUSEPPINA RUOTOLO
CATERINA ANSUINI
MARIO SALISCI
67108 SCIENZE MEDICHE INTEGRATE NELLO SPORT SERGIO AGOSTI
CRISTIANO NOVELLI
MARA BOSCHETTI
ANNA MARIA RICCIO
STEFANO THELLUNG DE COURTELARY
57747 SOCIOLOGIA GENERALE MARIO SALISCI SPS/07
72683 SPORT DI SQUADRA PAOLO RICCHEBONO
PIERPAOLO VARALDO
ORIETTA PESCE
72669 SPORT INDIVIDUALI E DI COMBATTIMENTO ANDREA CREPALDI
CLAUDIO GIOVANNI SCOTTON
DANIELA SENAREGA
EMANUELA PIERANTOZZI
67102 STATISTICA FRANCESCA LANTIERI MED/01
57742 STORIA DELLO SPORT LARA PICCARDO M-STO/04
67100 TEORIA E METODOLOGIA DELL'ALLENAMENTO LAURA STRASSERA
MARCO PANASCI'
M-EDF/02
57741 TEORIA E TECNICA DELLE ATTIVITA' MOTORIE EMANUELA LUISA FAELLI M-EDF/01
57740 TEORIA E TECNICA DELLE ATTIVITA' MOTORIE - STORIA DELLO SPORT - ANTROPOLOGIA EMANUELA LUISA FAELLI
LARA PICCARDO
ANNA SIRI
57748 TIROCINIO PRATICO
61151 TIROCINIO PRATICO
67103 TIROCINIO PRATICO 3 ANNO