Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
68658 A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE
67707 ANATOMIA E ISTOLOGIA CATERINA VALETTI
MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
SILVIA RAVERA
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
ROBERTA CASTRICONI
SIMONA SIVORI
DANIELA ZARCONE
DAVIDE BAGNARA
67946 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA LUCA MASTRACCI
ROBERTO FIOCCA
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
FEDERICA GRILLO
MED/08
67706 ANATOMIA SPECIFICA CATERINA VALETTI
SILVIA RAVERA
DANIELA ZARCONE
DAVIDE BAGNARA
BIO/16
67695 ANATOMIA UMANA CATERINA VALETTI
DAVIDE BAGNARA
SILVIA RAVERA
BIO/16
68077 ANESTESIOLOGIA E RIANIMAZIONE LORENZO BALL
MONICA BONFIGLIO
GIORGIO ARDIZZONE
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
ANDREA DERCHI
CHIARA ROBBA
JESSICA CAPRIO
MED/41
67922 ANTROPOLOGIA DELLA SALUTE M-DEA/01
67807 APPROCCIO METODOLOGICO ALLA RICERCA EPIDEMIOLOGICA ANDREA ORSI MED/42
68657 ATTIVITÀ SEMINARIALI
67700 BIOCHIMICA MONICA AVERNA
ROBERTA DE TULLIO
LAURA STURLA
GIANLUCA DAMONTE
MARIO PASSALACQUA
ENRICO MILLO
BIO/10
72707 BIOLOGIA WILLIAM BRUNO
SVEVA BOLLINI
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
68079 CHIRURGIA D'URGENZA LUIGI D'AMBRA
FEDERICA MURELLI
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
UMBERTO COSCE
CESARE STABILINI
MED/18
67957 CHIRURGIA GENERALE PIERO FREGATTI
MICHELE MINUTO
MARCO FRASCIO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
FEDERICA MURELLI
ANGELO BIANCO
COSTANTINO ERETTA
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
MED/18
67986 CONCETTI GENERALI DI DIAGNOSTICA STRUMENTALE BARBARA STRINGARO
TESEO STEFANINI
MATTEO BAUCKNEHT
IURI DOTTA
ENZO DE CICCO
MED/36
67788 CONCETTI GENERALI DI IGIENE GIANCARLO ICARDI
PAOLO PETRALIA
MARINA ASTENGO
ALESSANDRA PULLIERO
MED/42
65555 DIRITTO DEL LAVORO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/07
72658 ELEMENTI DI PREVENZIONE E SICUREZZA IN AMBIENTE INFERMIERISTICO CARLO DIMITRI SOSSAI MED/45
68081 EMERGENZE IN URO-NEFROLOGIA PAOLO SACCO
MARCELLO ZINELLI
ROBERTO ERVO
FABIO CAMPODONICO
VALERIA BERRUTI
MAURIZIO GABELLI
PAOLO TRAVERSO
MED/14
84027 ENDOCRINOLOGIA ALBERTO AGLIALORO
DIEGO FERONE
ELENA BARBAGELATA
LUCIA BRIATORE
LUCA FOPPIANI
STEFANO CARRO
MED/13
68702 FARMACOLOGIA FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
FEDERICA BARBIERI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
TULLIO FLORIO
BIO/14
67959 FARMACOLOGIA TULLIO FLORIO
LUIGI ROBBIANO
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
FEDERICA BARBIERI
ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
BIO/14
67688 FISICA MEDICA ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
72705 FISICA, BIOLOGIA, GENETICA E STATISTICA GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER
LILIANA BELGIOIA
EMILIA BELLONE
FRANCESCA LANTIERI
WILLIAM BRUNO
RENATA BOCCIARDI
SVEVA BOLLINI
PAOLO SCUDIERI
PAOLO GIANNONI
ALDAMARIA PULITI
ROBERTA TASSO
EMILIO DI MARIA
69008 FISIOLOGIA E SCIENZE DELL'ALIMENTAZIONE ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
FRANCO ONOFRI
SILVIA GIOVEDI'
PIERLUIGI VALENTE
BIO/09
69009 FISIOLOGIA UMANA PIERLUIGI VALENTE
FRANCO ONOFRI
SILVIA GIOVEDI'
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
BIO/09
84026 GASTROENTEROLOGIA GIUSEPPINA FERA
MARIA FLAVIA SAVARESE
LORENZO DEL NERO
PAOLA ROMAGNOLI
LUCA PARENTI
MANUELE FURNARI
FABRIZIO BALLARI
MED/12
72711 GENETICA GENERALE SVEVA BOLLINI
WILLIAM BRUNO
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
65454 GENETICA MEDICA RENATA BOCCIARDI MED/03
65454 GENETICA MEDICA ALDAMARIA PULITI MED/03
65454 GENETICA MEDICA EMILIO DI MARIA MED/03
67693 GENETICA MEDICA PAOLO SCUDIERI
ALDAMARIA PULITI
EMILIA BELLONE
RENATA BOCCIARDI
EMILIO DI MARIA
MED/03
68036 GERIATRIA E GERONTOLOGIA MASSIMO DELLA BONA
ARMANDO NAPOLITANO
PAOLO CAVAGNARO
GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI RUSSO
EZIO DI TIMOTEO
CAMILLA PRETE
CROSIO PIZZORNI
MED/09
67999 GINECOLOGIA ED OSTETRICIA GISELLA AIRAUDI
ANGELO CAGNACCI
CLAUDIA MASSAROTTI
MED/40
67793 IGIENE E MEDICINA PREVENTIVA PAOLO PETRALIA
ANDREA ORSI
GIANCARLO ICARDI
MARINA ASTENGO
CRISTIANO ALICINO
LAURA STICCHI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
SILVIA SIMONINI
MARCO MELA
MED/42
68055 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA ANDREA ORSI MED/42
68076 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA IN AREA CRITICA NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
FEDERICA MURELLI
PAOLO CREMONESI
FABIO CAMPODONICO
ENRICO OBINU
MARCO BRIGANTI
GIORGIO ARDIZZONE
FRANCESCA STEA
ROBERTO ERVO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MONICA BONFIGLIO
FEDERICA BARBIERI
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
GUIDO PARODI
MAURIZIO GABELLI
WALTER ARONNI
JESSICA CAPRIO
TULLIO FLORIO
UMBERTO COSCE
ALESSANDRO RICCARDI
VALERIA BERRUTI
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MARTINA ROLANDO
CHIARA ROBBA
ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
ALDO PENDE
PAOLO TRAVERSO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
DARIO BATTIONI
LORENZO BALL
CESARE STABILINI
FRANCESCO TORRE
PAOLO SACCO
ENRICO BIONDI
MILKO ZANINI
ANDREA DERCHI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
LUIGI D'AMBRA
RAFFAELE STAFFIERE
MARCELLO ZINELLI
FRANCESCO FALLI
67998 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA IN AREA MATERNO INFANTILE ANGELO CAGNACCI
CLARA MALATTIA
MONICA BENUSSI
GIUSEPPA PATTI
BARBARA SCIUTTO
CLAUDIA MASSAROTTI
RICCARDO BOREA
RITA LECCA
ANTONELLA ALIPERTA
ALESSANDRO CONSOLARO
ROBERTA DA RIN DELLA MORA
SIMONA CALZA
BRUNA PISTELLI
STEFANO VOLPI
DANIELA MARCHESI
PATRIZIA CATALDI
GISELLA AIRAUDI
CHIARA FIORILLO
VALENTINA ANGIUS
67982 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA NEL PERCORSO DEL PAZIENTE IN AMBITO CHIRURGICO ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
NICOLETTA FRANCESCHINI
MANUELA MIGNONE
IRENE GUGLIERI
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
MATTEO BAUCKNEHT
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
ELENA MOLINARI
MARIA FRANCONERI
ILARIA COLOMBO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MASSIMO BONA
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
IURI DOTTA
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
LUCIA VASSALINI
DAVIDE ULIVIERI
ENZO DE CICCO
MONICA SERONI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
STEFANIA ROSSI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
TESEO STEFANINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARTINA BARIOLA
GIULIA SOLDANO
GIOVANNA SABATINI
STEFANIA GUASCO
BARBARA STRINGARO
68033 INFERMIERISTICA CLINICA NELLA CRONICITÀ E NELLA DISABILITÀ FISICA E PSICHICA ROBERTO RAVERA
EZIO DI TIMOTEO
SILVANA MAZZARO
GIORGIO GUGOLE
SANDRA MORETTI
ELISA SIMONINI
MASSIMO DELLA BONA
LAURA FARAGUTI
PAOLA LORENZANI
EMANUELA LANDINI
GIOVANNA LAGRAVINESE
PAOLO CAVAGNARO
MARTINA BARIOLA
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMANUELA RENATA D'ANGELO
CROSIO PIZZORNI
GIORGIO BADINO
ARMANDO NAPOLITANO
CAMILLA PRETE
FRANCESCO VALLONE
ANGELA GIORGESCHI
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
PIER FABRIZIO CERRO
GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI RUSSO
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
MONICA LAVAGNA
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
68082 INFERMIERISTICA IN AREA CRITICA WALTER ARONNI
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MARTINA ROLANDO
GIULIA SOLDANO
ENRICO OBINU
MARCO BRIGANTI
ENRICO BIONDI
MILKO ZANINI
ROBERTA CENTANARO
DARIO BATTIONI
FRANCESCO FALLI
MED/45
67787 INFERMIERISTICA IN PREVENZIONE E ASSISTENZA ALLA FAMIGLIA E ALLA COLLETTIVITÀ GIANCARLO ICARDI
PAOLA FORRONI
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
MILKO ZANINI
DANILO SPIRIDIGLIOZZI
CARMELO GAGLIANO
GIULIA SOLDANO
LOREDANA SASSO
MARINA ASTENGO
MASSIMO BONA
ILARIA COLOMBO
SONIA ROSSELLO
ALESSANDRA PULLIERO
MARIA FRANCONERI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
MICAELA PAGLIANO
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
GIOVANNA RIZZO
PAOLA ROSSI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
PAOLO PETRALIA
LUCIANA FELLINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
67918 INFERMIERISTICA NEI MODELLI E NELLA RELAZIONE DI CURA GIANLUCA CATANIA
MILKO ZANINI
FABIO BAFICO
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
GIORGIO BADINO
MAURO PALUMBO
ILARIA COLOMBO
VALERIO BRIANO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MICHELE LAMMARDO
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
LUCIANA FELLINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARTINA BARIOLA
PAOLA LORENZANI
ENRICA CANTINOTTI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
MARIA BOCCHIA
MARCO BRIGANTI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
DANIELA MALOBERTI
ELENA MOLINARI
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
LUCIA VASSALINI
ELENA SARCLETTI
67790 INFERMIERISTICA NEI PROCESSI EDUCATIVI NELLA PREVENZIONE LOREDANA SASSO
ILARIA COLOMBO
SONIA ROSSELLO
PAOLA ROSSI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
MICAELA PAGLIANO
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
LUCIANA FELLINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
MILKO ZANINI
DANILO SPIRIDIGLIOZZI
CARMELO GAGLIANO
MED/45
67983 INFERMIERISTICA NELL'ASSISTENZA AL PAZIENTE CHIRURGICO GIULIA SOLDANO
GIOVANNA SABATINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
MARCO GHIOZZI
MONICA SERONI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
LUCIA VASSALINI
DAVIDE ULIVIERI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
ILARIA COLOMBO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MASSIMO BONA
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
NICOLETTA FRANCESCHINI
MANUELA MIGNONE
MED/45
72660 INFERMIERISTICA NELL'EDUCAZIONE ALLA SALUTE FRANCO PIU
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
MED/45
84032 INFERMIERISTICA NELL'EVOLUZIONE STORICA MARINELLA SANTACROCE MED/45
68038 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA GERIATRIA E NELLA SALUTE MENTALE GIORGIO GUGOLE
MONICA LAVAGNA
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
PAOLA LORENZANI
EMANUELA LANDINI
GIORGIO BADINO
ANGELA GIORGESCHI
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
MED/45
68021 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA GESTIONE DEI PROBLEMI DI SALUTE CRONICI CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
DANIELA MALOBERTI
SALVATORE LABROSCIANO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARIA ANNA D'AMBROSIO
ANNAMARIA SACCONE
ROBERTA RAPETTI
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
LUCIA VASSALINI
EMILIA BOSSI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
MANUELA MIGNONE
STEFANO BURLANDO
MARIA MONICA DI GAETANO
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
MED/45
68059 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA GESTIONE E ORGANIZZAZIONE BRUNO CAVALIERE MED/45
68001 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA MATERNITÀ E PUERPERIO SIMONA CALZA
BARBARA SCIUTTO
DANIELA MARCHESI
RITA LECCA
ROBERTA DA RIN DELLA MORA
MED/45
67919 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA RELAZIONE E NEGLI ASPETTI SOCIALI E ANTROPOLOGICI MARCO GHIOZZI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
LUCIA VASSALINI
MICHELE LAMMARDO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
VALERIO BRIANO
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
GIORGIO BADINO
MARCO BRIGANTI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
DANIELA MALOBERTI
MED/45
84035 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA RICERCA ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
LOREDANA SASSO
NICOLA PAGNUCCI
MILKO ZANINI
GIANLUCA CATANIA
MED/45
84036 INFERMIERISTICA NELLA RICERCA ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
FRANCO PIU
NICOLA PAGNUCCI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
MILKO ZANINI
GIULIA SOLDANO
LOREDANA SASSO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
MED/45
84034 INFERMIERISTICA PER PROBLEMI PRIORITARI DI SALUTE ENRICO PERRETTA
ROBERTO MUREDDU
MASSIMILIANO BRUNO FRANCO
ZAIRA COCCORULLO
MARINA GRANDIS
SALVATORE LABROSCIANO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARIA ANNA D'AMBROSIO
MARIA FLAVIA SAVARESE
ALBERTO AGLIALORO
GIOVANNI CENDERELLO
FULVIO BRAIDO
PIETRO AMERI
FABIO GUOLO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
ALICE LARONI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
DANIELA MALOBERTI
PAOLA ROMAGNOLI
LUCA FOPPIANI
ANTONIO DI BIAGIO
DONATELLA FINI
GIORGIO TONELLI
PAOLA D'ELIA
CARLO ASCHELE
MATTEO GRAZZINI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
LUCA PARENTI
STEFANO CARRO
STEFANIA ARTIOLI
ANNAMARIA MUNICINO'
OMAR RACCHI
MANUELA MIGNONE
STEFANO BURLANDO
MARIA MONICA DI GAETANO
FABRIZIO BALLARI
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
RODOLFO TASSARA
MASSIMILIANO BASSO
CINZIA NASO
LUCIO MARINELLI
ANNAMARIA SACCONE
ROBERTA RAPETTI
LORENZO DEL NERO
LUCIA BRIATORE
ANDREA BELTRAME
DIEGO BAGNASCO
MARCO CANEPA
MIRIAM PIAZZA
MATTEO PARDINI
EMILIA BOSSI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
GIUSEPPINA FERA
ELENA BARBAGELATA
CHIARA DENTONE
TOMMASO REGESTA
MAURIZIO MIGLINO
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
LUCIA VASSALINI
MANUELE FURNARI
DIEGO FERONE
MATTEO BASSETTI
67806 INFERMIERISTICA: EBN ILARIA COLOMBO
VALERIO BRIANO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
LUCIANA FELLINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
GIANLUCA CATANIA
MILKO ZANINI
FABIO BAFICO
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
MARCO BRIGANTI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
PAOLA LORENZANI
ENRICA CANTINOTTI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
MED/45
58082 INFORMATICA GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
93529 INGLESE SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE ALEO L-LIN/12
67697 ISTOLOGIA BIO/17
67697 ISTOLOGIA ROBERTA CASTRICONI BIO/17
67697 ISTOLOGIA SIMONA SIVORI BIO/17
67697 ISTOLOGIA ALESSANDRA DONDERO BIO/17
67697 ISTOLOGIA MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA BIO/17
67697 ISTOLOGIA ROBERTA CASTRICONI BIO/17
68651 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO TIROCINIO I ANNO MED/45
68652 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/45
68653 LABORATORIO PROFESSIONALE PROPEDEUTICO TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/45
87043 MALATTIE INFETTIVE STEFANIA ARTIOLI
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
MATTEO BASSETTI
ANDREA BELTRAME
MED/17
68080 MEDICINA D'URGENZA FRANCESCO TORRE
GUIDO PARODI
ALDO PENDE
ALESSANDRO RICCARDI
RAFFAELE STAFFIERE
PAOLO CREMONESI
FRANCESCA STEA
MED/09
65559 MEDICINA DEL LAVORO PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
67956 MEDICINA E CHIRURGIA GENERALI, FARMACOLOGIA FEDERICA MURELLI
DAVIDE BEDOGNETTI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
ANGELO BIANCO
COSTANTINO ERETTA
MICAELA LA REGINA
LUIGI ROBBIANO
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
MICHELE MINUTO
GIOVANNI CORSINI
ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
MARCO FRASCIO
TULLIO FLORIO
PIERO FREGATTI
FRANCESCO TORRE
MASSIMILIANO LAURA
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
BABETTE DIJK
FEDERICA BARBIERI
67958 MEDICINA INTERNA BABETTE DIJK
FRANCESCO TORRE
MICAELA LA REGINA
GIOVANNI CORSINI
DAVIDE BEDOGNETTI
MASSIMILIANO LAURA
MED/09
69822 MEDICINA LEGALE FRANCESCO VENTURA MED/43
67945 MICROBIOLOGIA E MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA ALESSANDRO RASO
FRANCA DEIANA
PIER ANDREA DUSI
VINCENZO DI PILATO
PAOLO BUCCHIONI
CHIARA PERFUMO
MED/07
68002 OSTETRICIA BRUNA PISTELLI
VALENTINA ANGIUS
MONICA BENUSSI
ANTONELLA ALIPERTA
PATRIZIA CATALDI
MED/47
67944 PATOLOGIA GENERALE ANNA LISA FURFARO
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
GABRIELLA PIETRA
ANTONIO EBBLI
GRAZIA MARIA SPAGGIARI
SUSANNA PENCO
STEFANIA VERNAZZA
BARBARA MARENGO
MED/04
67943 PATOLOGIA GENERALE E ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA BARBARA MARENGO
PIER ANDREA DUSI
LUCA MASTRACCI
ANNA LISA FURFARO
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
FRANCA DEIANA
ROBERTO FIOCCA
SUSANNA PENCO
GABRIELLA PIETRA
VINCENZO DI PILATO
STEFANIA VERNAZZA
GRAZIA MARIA SPAGGIARI
ALESSANDRO RASO
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
PAOLO BUCCHIONI
ANTONIO EBBLI
FEDERICA GRILLO
CHIARA PERFUMO
67789 PEDAGOGIA APPLICATA ALLA PREVENZIONE E ALLA SALUTE MASSIMO BONA
MARIA FRANCONERI
GIULIA SOLDANO
PAOLA FORRONI
GIOVANNA RIZZO
M-PED/01
68000 PEDIATRIA RICCARDO BOREA
ALESSANDRO CONSOLARO
CLARA MALATTIA
CHIARA FIORILLO
STEFANO VOLPI
GIUSEPPA PATTI
MED/38
72662 PREPARAZIONE TESI
68018 PRINCIPALI MALATTIE DEL SANGUE E CARATTERISTICHE CLINICO-DIAGNOSTICHE FABIO GUOLO
RODOLFO TASSARA
MASSIMILIANO BRUNO FRANCO
MAURIZIO MIGLINO
MIRIAM PIAZZA
PAOLA D'ELIA
OMAR RACCHI
MED/15
68017 PRINCIPALI MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO CARDIOVASCOLARE E CARATTERISTICHE CLINICO-DIAGNOSTICHE MASSIMILIANO BASSO
PIETRO AMERI
ANNAMARIA MUNICINO'
TOMMASO REGESTA
ROBERTO MUREDDU
GIORGIO TONELLI
MARCO CANEPA
MED/11
68016 PRINCIPALI MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO RESPIRATORIO E CARATTERISTICHE CLINICO-DIAGNOSTICHE DONATELLA FINI
FULVIO BRAIDO
ENRICO PERRETTA
RODOLFO TASSARA
DIEGO BAGNASCO
MED/10
68019 PRINCIPALI NEOPLASIE E CARATTERISTICHE CLINICO-DIAGNOSTICHE ZAIRA COCCORULLO
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
CARLO ASCHELE
CINZIA NASO
MED/06
68020 PRINCIPALI PATOLOGIE NEUROLOGICHE E CARATTERISTICHE CLINICO-DIAGNOSTICHE ALICE LARONI
MATTEO PARDINI
MATTEO GRAZZINI
LUCIO MARINELLI
MARINA GRANDIS
MED/26
65556 PRINCIPI DI DIRITTO PUBBLICO MARIANO MARTINI IUS/09
68052 PRINCIPI DI MANAGEMENT SANITARIO E MEDICINA LEGALE MARIANO MARTINI
PAOLO DURANDO
MARCELLO MONTEFIORI
ANDREA ORSI
BRUNO CAVALIERE
FRANCESCO VENTURA
68035 PSICHIATRIA ELISA SIMONINI
EMANUELA RENATA D'ANGELO
PIER FABRIZIO CERRO
MED/25
68034 PSICOLOGIA CLINICA ALESSANDRA FRANCO
GIOVANNA LAGRAVINESE
SANDRA MORETTI
ROBERTO RAVERA
M-PSI/08
67920 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE I MARIA BOCCHIA
ELENA MOLINARI
MARTINA BARIOLA
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
ELENA SARCLETTI
M-PSI/01
67984 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE II ALESSANDRA FRANCO
STEFANIA GUASCO
ELENA MOLINARI
STEFANIA ROSSI
IRENE GUGLIERI
MARTINA BARIOLA
M-PSI/01
67690 RADIOPROTEZIONE LILIANA BELGIOIA MED/36
67985 RELAZIONE DI AIUTO ED EDUCAZIONE TERAPEUTICA MARINELLA SANTACROCE
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARIA FRANCONERI
M-PED/03
69010 SCIENZE DELL'ALIMENTAZIONE SILVIA GIOVEDI'
FRANCO ONOFRI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
BIO/09
84033 SCIENZE DELLA SALUTE ED EVOLUZIONE DEL PRENDERSI CURA ANDREA ORSI
GIANCARLO ICARDI
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
STEFANO BURLANDO
MONICA TOGNARELLI
PAOLO PETRALIA
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
LAURA STICCHI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
DANIELA MALOBERTI
FRANCESCA TADDEO
MARCO MELA
MARIANO MARTINI
DOROTEA SABATINI
GIOVANNA SABATINI
JESSY PERINJERY
LUCIA VASSALINI
SILVIA SIMONINI
PAOLA ROSSI
MONICA SERONI
MARINA ASTENGO
CRISTIANO ALICINO
FULVIA CIARLO
67921 SOCIOLOGIA DELLA SALUTE MAURO PALUMBO SPS/07
67698 STATISTICA MEDICA FRANCESCA LANTIERI MED/01
67794 STORIA DELLA MEDICINA ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
MARIANO MARTINI
MED/02
68037 TECNICHE NEUROPSICHIATRICHE E RIABILITATIVE MARTINA BARIOLA
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
FRANCESCO VALLONE
SILVANA MAZZARO
LAURA FARAGUTI
MED/48
68648 TIROCINIO I ANNO CARLO DIMITRI SOSSAI MED/45
68654 TIROCINIO I ANNO MED/45
68649 TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/45
68655 TIROCINIO II ANNO MED/45
68656 TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/45
68650 TIROCINIO III ANNO MED/45
68078 TOSSICOLOGIA ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
TULLIO FLORIO
FEDERICA BARBIERI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
BIO/14