Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
95291 AFRICAN HISTORY AND POLITICS SPS/13
65175 ANCIENT NEAR EAST CIVILISATION GIUSEPPE MINUNNO L-OR/01
65359 ANTHROPOLOGY OF HYBRIDITY SALVATORE BRUNO BARBA M-DEA/01
106586 ARCHAEOLOGY OF THE LATE ANCIENT AND MEDIEVAL CITY (LM) FABRIZIO BENENTE L-ANT/08
108637 ARCHEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF MATERIAL CULTURE (LM) ANNA MARIA STAGNO L-ANT/10
53271 CHANCERIES AND DOCUMENTS OF MEDIEVAL COMMUNES(LM) SANDRA MACCHIAVELLO M-STO/09
106572 CLASSICAL ARCHEOLOGY: GREECE MAGNA GRECIA AND ROMAN PROVINCES (LM) ANTONINO FACELLA L-ANT/07
98452 CULTURAL HISTORY (LM) GURI SCHWARZ M-STO/04
67643 DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
104152 DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY M-GGR/01
101403 ELEMENTS AND SOURCES FOR ROMAN HISTORY (LM) MARIA FEDERICA PETRACCIA L-ANT/03
65357 FINAL TEST
98453 GENDER HISTORY (LM) PAOLA GUGLIELMOTTI M-STO/01
90427 GEOGRAPHY OF ITALY AND OF EUROPE GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
98451 HISTORY AND CULTURE OF EASTERN EUROPE: ITINERARIES OF STUDY (LM) MARCO NATALIZI M-STO/03
84399 HISTORY AND IMAGES (LM) FRANCESCO CASSATA M-STO/04
104269 HISTORY AND THEORY OF SCIENTIFIC THOUGHT DARIO TESSICINI M-STO/05
65341 HISTORY OF BOOKS AND LIBRARIES (LM) FRANCESCA NEPORI M-STO/08
84408 HISTORY OF LATIN AMERICA: RESEARCH , METHODOLOGY (LM) FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
106708 HISTORY OF MARITIME CULTURAL HERITAGE LUCA LO BASSO M-STO/02
72984 HISTORY OF PUBLIC OPINION ALBERTO GIORDANO SPS/02
80490 HISTORY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN THE AGE OF ENLIGHTENMENT (LM) DAVIDE ARECCO M-STO/05
84367 HISTORY OF THE MEDITERRANEAN IN MODERN AGE (LM) PAOLO CALCAGNO M-STO/02
65333 HISTORY OF THE MEDITERRANEAN IN THE MIDDLE AGES (LM) MARIA ELENA CORTESE M-STO/01
84587 IT FOR THE HUMANITIES CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
65073 ITALIAN LITERATURE DUCCIO TONGIORGI L-FIL-LET/10
64883 LATIN LITERATURE GABRIELLA MORETTI L-FIL-LET/04
94768 MEDIEVAL AND HUMANISTIC LATIN LITERATURE (LM) CLARA FOSSATI L-FIL-LET/08
106695 MEDIEVAL CITIES DENISE BEZZINA M-STO/01
94765 MILITARY HISTORY (LM) EMILIANO BERI M-STO/02
108648 MUNICIPAL AND FAMILY ARCHIVES ENRICO ISOLA M-STO/08
73206 OTHER KNOWLEDGE
94758 PALETHNOLOGY (LM) FABIO NEGRINO L-ANT/01
65030 PHILOSOPHY OF LANGUAGE MASSIMILIANO VIGNOLO M-FIL/05
108635 SOCIAL HISTORY ENRICA ASQUER M-STO/04
72200 SOURCES AND METHODS FOR ATLANTIC HISTORY FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
108646 SPECIAL ARCHIVING (LM) STEFANO GARDINI
ENRICO ISOLA
M-STO/08
108647 STATE AND ECCLESIASTICAL ARCHIVES STEFANO GARDINI M-STO/08
73203 TRAINING STAGES