Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2023/2024

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
98819 ALTRE ATTIVITA'
65629 ANTROPOLOGIA STEFANIA CONSIGLIERE BIO/08
65198 ANTROPOLOGIA CULTURALE MARCO AIME M-DEA/01
65029 ANTROPOLOGIA FILOSOFICA MICHEL CROCE M-FIL/03
65135 ERMENEUTICA FILOSOFICA EDOARDO SIMONOTTI M-FIL/01
65155 ESTETICA ENRICO TERRONE M-FIL/04
65194 FILOSOFIA DEL DIRITTO (ANALISI ECONOMICA DEL DIRITTO, INFORMATICA GIURIDICA) MARIA CRISTINA REDONDO NATELLA
ANDREJ KRISTAN
IUS/20
65030 FILOSOFIA DEL LINGUAGGIO MASSIMILIANO VIGNOLO M-FIL/05
104251 FILOSOFIA DELLA MENTE MARCELLO FRIXIONE M-FIL/05
98520 FILOSOFIA DELLA RELIGIONE ROBERTO CELADA BALLANTI M-FIL/03
65120 FILOSOFIA DELLA SCIENZA MARIA CRISTINA AMORETTI M-FIL/02
65146 FILOSOFIA DELLA STORIA ROBERTO CELADA BALLANTI M-FIL/03
65062 FILOSOFIA MORALE MARIA SILVIA VACCAREZZA M-FIL/03
65148 FILOSOFIA POLITICA VALERIA OTTONELLI SPS/01
65125 FILOSOFIA TEORETICA NICLA VASSALLO M-FIL/01
84587 INFORMATICA PER GLI UMANISTI CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
101398 INTRODUZIONE ALLA FILOSOFIA MORALE MARIA SILVIA VACCAREZZA M-FIL/03
101399 INTRODUZIONE ALLA FILOSOFIA POLITICA FEDERICO ZUOLO SPS/01
64905 LETTERATURA ITALIANA II DUCCIO TONGIORGI L-FIL-LET/10
64883 LETTERATURA LATINA GABRIELLA MORETTI L-FIL-LET/04
111208 LINGUAGGIO E MENTE FILIPPO DOMANESCHI M-FIL/05
65151 LOGICA DANIELE PORELLO M-FIL/02
66871 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE I GIANCARLA SOLA M-PED/01
56210 PROPEDEUTICA FILOSOFICA FRANCESCO CAMERA
EDOARDO SIMONOTTI
M-FIL/01
68267 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA SPAGNOLA L-LIN/07
68268 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA TEDESCA L-LIN/14
68262 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA FRANCESE L-LIN/04
53394 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA INGLESE L-LIN/12
65138 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SVILUPPO VALENTINA GARELLO M-PSI/04
55975 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE DAVID GIOFRE' M-PSI/01
98498 RAGIONAMENTO E TEORIA DELLA SCIENZA MARCELLO FRIXIONE
MARIA CRISTINA AMORETTI
M-FIL/02
108628 SOCIOLOGIA LUISA STAGI SPS/07
65234 STORIA CONTEMPORANEA GURI SCHWARZ M-STO/04
65143 STORIA DEL PENSIERO SCIENTIFICO DARIO TESSICINI M-STO/05
65088 STORIA DELL'ARTE CONTEMPORANEA LEO LECCI L-ART/03
65087 STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA LAURA STAGNO
DANIELE SANGUINETI
L-ART/02
65136 STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA SIMONA LANGELLA M-FIL/06
65720 STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA ANTICA LUCA GILI M-FIL/07
65152 STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA CONTEMPORANEA PAOLO DE LUCIA M-FIL/06
65153 STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA MEDIEVALE MATTEO ZOPPI M-FIL/08
65150 STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA MODERNA SIMONA LANGELLA M-FIL/06
72710 STORIA DELLA MUSICA RAFFAELE MELLACE L-ART/07
95091 STORIA DELLE DOTTRINE POLITICHE ALBERTO GIORDANO SPS/02
94736 STORIA DELLE RELIGIONI ELISABETTA COLAGROSSI M-STO/06
64871 STORIA E ANALISI DEL FILM LUCA MALAVASI L-ART/06
72626 STORIA GRECA FRANCESCA GAZZANO L-ANT/02
65207 STORIA MEDIEVALE MARIA ELENA CORTESE M-STO/01
65213 STORIA MODERNA EMILIANO BERI M-STO/02
65329 STORIA ROMANA ELENA CIMAROSTI L-ANT/03
98499 TEORIE DEI LINGUAGGI FILIPPO DOMANESCHI M-FIL/05
98496 TIROCINI FORMATIVI