Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
98813 ADVANCED MICROSCOPY ALBERTO GIOVANNI DIASPRO FIS/07
98802 ADVANCED MOLECULAR BIOLOGY (WITH LABORATORY) SONIA SCARFI'
IRENE APPOLLONI
PAOLO MALATESTA
BIO/11
95317 ANIMAL MODELS FOR BIOTECHNOLOGY SVEVA BOLLINI
LETIZIA ZULLO
LAURA CANCEDDA
BIO/06
98807 CELL BIOLOGY APPLIED TO BIOMEDICINE RODOLFO QUARTO
CHIARA GENTILI
BIO/13
102000 CLINICAL EMBRYOLOGY BIO/06
95323 COMPUTATIONAL TECHNIQUES OF DRUG DEVELOPMENT AND DRUG SYNTHESIS PAOLA FOSSA
ANDREA SPALLAROSSA
CHIM/08
98801 CREATION, ORGANIZATION AND MANAGEMENT OF COMPANY ENRICO EUGENIO DALLA ROSA SECS-P/07
98803 DEVELOPMENTAL NEUROBIOLOGY (WITH LABORATORY) DAVIDE DE PIETRI TONELLI
LETIZIA ZULLO
BIO/06
98817 DRUG METABOLISM GIANCARLO GROSSI CHIM/09
98806 ENDOCRINOLOGY DIEGO FERONE
MARICA ARVIGO
MED/13
98815 GENE THERAPY PAOLO GIANNONI BIO/13
98799 HUMAN BIOCHEMISTRY AND DIAGNOSTIC BIOTECHNOLOGY (WITH LABORATORY) MICHELA TONETTI
SANTINA BRUZZONE
VALERIA VISCONTI
MIRKO MAGNONE
BIO/10
95306 HUMAN GENETICS AND LABORATORY FEDERICO ZARA
PAOLO SCUDIERI
MED/03
95305 HUMAN GENETICS AND MOLECULAR PATHOLOGY AND LABORATORY FEDERICO ZARA
PAOLO SCUDIERI
CLAUDIA CANTONI
CHIARA VITALE
98812 INSTRUMENTATION FOR GENOMICS AND PROTEOMICS GIANLUCA DAMONTE
PAOLO MALATESTA
BIO/10
95321 INTERNSHIPS
98814 MOLECULAR BASES OF THERAPY DESIGN GRAZIA MARIA SPAGGIARI MED/04
98805 MOLECULAR ONCOLOGY, IMMUNOLOGY ALESSANDRO POGGI
SILVANO FERRINI
MED/04
98804 MOLECULAR ONCOLOGY, IMMUNOLOGY, AND ENDOCRINOLOGY ALESSANDRO POGGI
SILVANO FERRINI
DIEGO FERONE
MARICA ARVIGO
95308 MOLECULAR PATHOLOGY AND LABORATORY CLAUDIA CANTONI
CHIARA VITALE
MED/04
95324 NEUROBIOLOGY AND NEUROPHYSIOLOGY PIETRO BALDELLI
ANNA FASSIO
BRUNO STERLINI
BIO/09
98820 NEUROIMMUNOPATHOLOGY MARIA MATILDE INGLESE MED/26
98818 NEUROPHARMACOLOGY TULLIO FLORIO
STEFANO THELLUNG DE COURTELARY
BIO/14
95320 OTHER TRAINING ACTIVITIES
98816 PHARMACOGENOMICS AND PHARMACOGENETICS ANNA MARIA PITTALUGA BIO/14
95310 PHARMACOLOGY AND LABORATORY TULLIO FLORIO
ALESSANDRO CORSARO
BIO/14
95309 PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY AND LABORATORY TULLIO FLORIO
ALESSANDRO CORSARO
ERNESTO FEDELE
MASSIMO GRILLI
95315 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY DAVIDE PEDDIS
MARCELLA PANI
CHIM/02
95322 PROTEIN EXPRESSION AND ENGINEERING MICHELA TONETTI
FABIO GIUSEPPE GHIOTTO
ENRICO MILLO
BIO/10
98800 STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY AND NANOTECHNOLOGY (WITH LABORATORY) GIANLUCA DAMONTE
ALBERTO GIOVANNI DIASPRO
EVGENIYA PESHKOVA
BIO/10
95311 TOXICOLOGY AND LABORATORY ERNESTO FEDELE
MASSIMO GRILLI
BIO/14