Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
81061 ANALYSIS AND DESIGN OF LANDSCAPE 1 ADRIANA GHERSI ICAR/15
86972 ANALYSIS AND DESIGN OF LANDSCAPE 2 FABIO MANFREDI ICAR/15
98930 ANALYSIS, EVALUATION AND LANDSCAPE DESIGN WORKSHOP FRANCESCA MAZZINO
CARMELA ANDRIANI
PAOLO ROSASCO
FABIO MANFREDI
65802 APPLIED PHYSICS STEFANO BERGERO ING-IND/11
95264 ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN INSTRUMENTS GIOVANNI GALLI ICAR/14
95264 ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN INSTRUMENTS ALBERTO BERTAGNA ICAR/14
95265 ARCHITECTURE PROJECT ALBERTO BERTAGNA ICAR/14
95265 ARCHITECTURE PROJECT DAVIDE SERVENTE ICAR/14
84676 BASIC TOWN PLANNING TECHIQUES + WORKSHOP ILARIA DELPONTE ICAR/20
104751 BOTANY APPLIED TO ARCHITECTURE ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO BIO/03
104752 BOTANY APPLIED TO ARCHITECTURE AND LANDSCAPE ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO
104727 BOTANY APPLIED TO LANDSCAPE ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO BIO/03
84651 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY I + LABORATORY RENATA MORBIDUCCI
SALVATORE POLVERINO
ICAR/10
108928 CITY PLANNING: STRATEGIES AND PROJECTS EMANUELE SOMMARIVA
NICOLA VALENTINO CANESSA
ICAR/21
86974 DESIGN OF LANDSCAPE 1 ADRIANA GHERSI
CARMELA ANDRIANI
ICAR/14
95253 DESIGN WORKSHOP 1 CARMELA ANDRIANI
GIOVANNI GALLI
VITTORIO PIZZIGONI
ENRICO MOLTENI
DAVIDE SERVENTE
81031 DESIGN WORKSHOP 1-MODULE 1 CARMELA ANDRIANI
GIOVANNI GALLI
ICAR/14
81031 DESIGN WORKSHOP 1-MODULE 1 CARMELA ANDRIANI
VITTORIO PIZZIGONI
ICAR/14
81031 DESIGN WORKSHOP 1-MODULE 1 CARMELA ANDRIANI
ENRICO MOLTENI
ICAR/14
95263 DESIGN WORKSHOP 1-MODULE 2 CARMELA ANDRIANI ICAR/14
95263 DESIGN WORKSHOP 1-MODULE 2 CARMELA ANDRIANI ICAR/14
95263 DESIGN WORKSHOP 1-MODULE 2 CARMELA ANDRIANI
DAVIDE SERVENTE
ICAR/14
95257 DESIGN WORKSHOP 2 VALTER SCELSI
ENRICO MOLTENI
95260 DESIGN WORSHOP 3 ALBERTO BERTAGNA
GIOVANNI GALLI
DAVIDE SERVENTE
56096 DESIGN’S HISTORY LUISA CHIMENZ ICAR/13
98933 ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION PROCESS PAOLO ROSASCO
GIORGIO MOR
27975 ENGLISH LANGUAGE
84665 ENVIRONMENTAL APPLIED PHYSICS STEFANO LAZZARI ING-IND/11
65798 ENVIRONMENTAL BOTANY MAURO MARIOTTI BIO/03
34861 FINAL EXAMINATION
81040 FOUNDAMENT OF ESTIMATE PAOLO ROSASCO ICAR/22
98929 FOUNDAMENT OF URBANISTIC GIAMPIERO LOMBARDINI ICAR/21
98929 FOUNDAMENT OF URBANISTIC ICAR/21
65833 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARCHITECTURAL RESTORATION STEFANO FRANCESCO MUSSO ICAR/19
65833 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARCHITECTURAL RESTORATION LUCINA NAPOLEONE ICAR/19
65397 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN ANDREA VIAN ICAR/13
84620 FUNDAMENTALS OF DESIGN ICAR/13
84620 FUNDAMENTALS OF DESIGN ICAR/13
65398 FUNDAMENTALS OF DIGITAL DRAWING GIULIA PELLEGRI ICAR/17
56692 GENERAL PHYSIC PAOLO SOLINAS FIS/01
98934 GENERAL SOCIOLOGY AND METHODOLOGY OF SOCIAL SURVEY STEFANO POLI SPS/07
84520 GEOMATHICS DOMENICO SGUERSO ICAR/06
88097 GEOMORPHOLOGY GERARDO BRANCUCCI GEO/04
81021 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE 1 MARCO SPESSO ICAR/18
81021 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE 1 ICAR/18
81022 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE 2 ALIREZA NASER ESLAMI ICAR/18
81022 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE 2 MARCO FOLIN ICAR/18
101842 HISTORY OF DESIGN AND GRAPHICS LUISA CHIMENZ
MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO
101840 HISTORY OF GRAPHICS MARIA ELISABETTA RUGGIERO ICAR/17
98932 INTEGRAL AND COORDINATED DESIGN FOR THE BUILDING SITE GIORGIO MOR ICAR/11
105094 INTRODUCTION TO PHYSICS FOR ARCHITECTURE ING-IND/11
81059 LABORATORY FOR THE URBAN LANDSCAPE EMANUELE SOMMARIVA
GIAMPIERO LOMBARDINI
86970 LANDSCAPE DESIGN WORKSHOP ADRIANA GHERSI
CARMELA ANDRIANI
56945 MATERIAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY RODOLFO BOTTER ING-IND/22
56097 MATERIALS AND COMPONENTS FOR THE DESIGN CLAUDIA PORFIRIONE ICAR/13
56394 MATHEMATICS 1 SILVIA VILLA
ALDO CONCA
MAT/05
56422 MATHEMATICS 2 SANDRO BETTIN MAT/05
98963 OPERATIVE GIS TOOLS ILARIA FERRANDO
BIANCA FEDERICI
ICAR/06
46000 OTHER TRAINING ACTIVITIES
81026 PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICES OF INFO-GRAPHICS FOR PROJECT ANDREA VIAN
GIULIA PELLEGRI
81034 PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICES OF TECHNOLOGY GIOVANNA FRANCO ICAR/12
65789 PROGETTAZIONE DEL PAESAGGIO 2 FRANCESCA MAZZINO
CARMELA ANDRIANI
ICAR/14
101927 PROJECT VILLARD DAVIDE SERVENTE ICAR/14
81027 REPRESENTATION WORKSHOP 1 MASSIMO MALAGUGINI ICAR/17
81027 REPRESENTATION WORKSHOP 1 CRISTINA CANDITO ICAR/17
72859 RESTORATION OF HISTORIC GARDEN ICAR/15
81039 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF CONSTRUCTION FEDERICA TUBINO
ANTONIO CAGGIANO
60970 STATICS AND STRUCTURAL MECHANICS ANDREA BACIGALUPO ICAR/08
60970 STATICS AND STRUCTURAL MECHANICS FEDERICO FOCE ICAR/08
105789 STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING ANTONIO CAGGIANO ICAR/09
98931 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS FEDERICA TUBINO ICAR/08
72507 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS I MODULE 1 LUIGI GAMBAROTTA ICAR/08
72508 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS I MODULE 2 GIUSEPPE PICCARDO ICAR/08
87027 SUSTAINABILITY PROCESSES AND PRODUCTS ANDREA GIACHETTA ICAR/12
65793 SUSTAINABLE LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE PATRIZIA BURLANDO ICAR/15
84630 TECHNOLOGICAL DESIGN FOR OPEN SPACES ADRIANO MAGLIOCCO ICAR/12
84632 TECHNOLOGICAL DESIGN FOR THE ENVIRONMENT ADRIANO MAGLIOCCO
KATIA PERINI
84631 TECHNOLOGICAL DESIGN OF GREEN ARCHITECTURE KATIA PERINI ICAR/12
81042 TECHNOLOGY LABORATORY MARIA CANEPA ICAR/12
81042 TECHNOLOGY LABORATORY ANDREA GIACHETTA ICAR/12
81042 TECHNOLOGY LABORATORY ICAR/12
101744 THREE-DIMENSIONAL DESIGN ICAR/13
108929 URBAN HABITAT MORPHOLOGY AND URBANIZATION PROCESSES GIAMPIERO LOMBARDINI ICAR/21
108927 URBAN PLANNING: SYSTEMS AND PROCESSES EMANUELE SOMMARIVA
NICOLA VALENTINO CANESSA
GIAMPIERO LOMBARDINI
61024 WORKSHOP ON URBAN PLANNING EMANUELE SOMMARIVA ICAR/21
61024 WORKSHOP ON URBAN PLANNING GIAMPIERO LOMBARDINI ICAR/21
61024 WORKSHOP ON URBAN PLANNING MANUEL GAUSA NAVARRO
NICOLA VALENTINO CANESSA
ICAR/21