Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
60356 APPLIED PHYSICS CORRADO SCHENONE
DAVIDE BORELLI
PAOLO CAVALLETTI
ING-IND/11
56600 BUILDING TECHNOLOGIES RENATA MORBIDUCCI ICAR/10
56536 CHEMISTRY MARINA DELUCCHI CHIM/07
87084 COMPUTER ING-INF/05
87084 COMPUTER ING-INF/05
108708 ENGLISH B2 LAURA SANTINI L-LIN/12
60357 ENVIRONMENTAL APPLIED PHYSICS CORRADO SCHENONE
DAVIDE BORELLI
ING-IND/11
56686 GENERAL PHYSICS DARIO FERRARO
GIOVANNI RIDOLFI
PAOLO CANEPA
FIS/01
86900 GENERAL PHYSICS MODULE 1 DARIO FERRARO FIS/01
86901 GENERAL PHYSICS MODULE 2 GIOVANNI RIDOLFI
PAOLO CANEPA
FIS/01
84520 GEOMATHICS DOMENICO SGUERSO ICAR/06
56716 GEOMETRY ARVID PEREGO
MARIA EVELINA ROSSI
MAT/03
99062 GEOTECHNICS DOMENICO GALLIPOLI
AGOSTINO WALTER BRUNO
ROBERTO PASSALACQUA
ICAR/07
99063 GEOTECHNICS MODULE 1 DOMENICO GALLIPOLI
AGOSTINO WALTER BRUNO
ICAR/07
99064 GEOTECHNICS MODULE 2 ROBERTO PASSALACQUA
AGOSTINO WALTER BRUNO
ICAR/07
80332 HIDRAULIC CONSTRUCTIONS GIORGIO BONI ICAR/02
66099 HYDRAULIC URBAN INFRASTRUCTURES LUCA GIOVANNI LANZA
ARIANNA CAUTERUCCIO
ICAR/02
60397 HYDRAULICS MICHELE BOLLA PITTALUGA
NICOLETTA TAMBRONI
ICAR/01
66097 HYDROLOGY & HYDRAULIC URBAN INFRASTRUCTURES GIORGIO ROTH
LUCA GIOVANNI LANZA
ARIANNA CAUTERUCCIO
ICAR/02
66098 HYDROLOGY I GIORGIO ROTH ICAR/02
56594 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS I CLAUDIO ESTATICO
ULDERICO FUGACCI
MAT/05
60354 MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS STEFANO VIGNOLO MAT/07
98963 OPERATIVE GIS TOOLS ILARIA FERRANDO
BIANCA FEDERICI
ICAR/06
104572 PROBABILISTIC METHODS FOR CIVIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING MASSIMILIANO BURLANDO GEO/12
80343 REPRESENTATION OF THE TERRITORY GIULIA PELLEGRI
FRANCESCA SALVETTI
ICAR/17
104618 SEMINARI DI INTRODUZIONE ALL'INGEGNERIA AMBIENTALE MICHELE BOLLA PITTALUGA
GIOVANNI BESIO
ILARIA GNECCO
DONATELLA PANATTO
ICAR/01
104617 SEMINARI DI INTRODUZIONE ALL'INGEGNERIA CIVILE ROBERTA SBURLATI
ROSSELLA BOVOLENTA
LUCA GIOVANNI LANZA
GIUSEPPE PICCARDO
MARIA PIA REPETTO
SERENA CATTARI
ICAR/08
72543 STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING I LUISA PAGNINI
SERGIO LAGOMARSINO
ICAR/09
72544 STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING I MODULE 1 LUISA PAGNINI ICAR/09
72545 STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING I MODULE 2 SERGIO LAGOMARSINO ICAR/09
72506 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS I LUIGI GAMBAROTTA
GIUSEPPE PICCARDO
ICAR/08
72507 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS I MODULE 1 LUIGI GAMBAROTTA ICAR/08
72508 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS I MODULE 2 GIUSEPPE PICCARDO ICAR/08
66285 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS II ROBERTA MASSABO' ICAR/08
87083 TECHICAL DRAWING CARLO BATTINI ICAR/17
87083 TECHICAL DRAWING CARLO BATTINI ICAR/17
87085 TECHNICAL DRAWING & COMPUTER CARLO BATTINI
87085 TECHNICAL DRAWING & COMPUTER CARLO BATTINI
60358 TECHNICAL SYSTEMS CORRADO SCHENONE
DAVIDE BORELLI
PAOLO CAVALLETTI
ING-IND/11
84523 TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING ANGELA DI FEBBRARO
ALICE CONSILVIO
ICAR/05
84525 URBAN PLANNING FRANCESCA PIRLONE
ILENIA SPADARO
ICAR/20
84522 URBAN PLANNING AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING ANGELA DI FEBBRARO
ALICE CONSILVIO
FRANCESCA PIRLONE
ILENIA SPADARO