Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
80808 ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTATION AND CONTROL OF QUALITY PAOLO OLIVERI CHIM/01
31847 APPLIED LABORATORY
66895 BIOCHEMISTRY AND LABORATORY MICHELA TONETTI
SANTINA BRUZZONE
LAURA STURLA
FRANCESCO PIACENTE
BIO/10
80803 BIOETHICS ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI MED/43
80793 BIOINFORMATICS FRANCESCO PIACENTE
DAVIDE CERESA
BIO/10
80755 BIOLOGY ALDO PAGANO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
80754 BIOLOGY AND GENETICS ALDO PAGANO
PAOLO GIANNONI
PAOLA GHIORZO
LORENZA PASTORINO
BIO/13
101966 BIOLOGY II (CYTOLOGY, HISTOLOGY) AND LABORATORY COURSE ROBERTA CASTRICONI
EMANUELA MARCENARO
MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
SILVIA PESCE
BIO/17
109048 BIOSECURITY ALDO PAGANO BIO/13
106942 BIOTECHNOLOGICAL FOOD PROCESSES AND TECHNOLOGIES AND LABORATORY PATRIZIA PEREGO ING-IND/25
66914 CELLULAR BIOLOGY AND CELLULAR CULTURE LABORATORY CHIARA GENTILI
SARA TAVELLA
SVEVA BOLLINI
ROBERTA TASSO
BIO/13
66910 CELLULAR BIOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT AND CELLULAR CULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT LABORATORY SIMONA CANDIANI
CHIARA GENTILI
SARA TAVELLA
SVEVA BOLLINI
ROBERTA TASSO
105107 CLINICAL TRIALS: PLANNING AND REGULATIONS MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO MED/46
80769 COMMERCIAL LAW AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY ENRICO BONAVERA IUS/04
65535 DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY SIMONA CANDIANI BIO/06
57317 ENGLISH (LINGUISTIC LABORATORY) TULLIO FLORIO L-LIN/12
80802 ENVIRONMENTAL HYGIENE, HEALTH FRANCESCO D'AGOSTINI MED/42
80801 ENVIRONMENTAL HYGIENE, HEALTH AND BIOETHICS FRANCESCO D'AGOSTINI
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
62266 FLORICULTURE ARMANDO CARPANETO AGR/04
105106 FROM THE ANALYSIS OF HISTOLOGICAL SAMPLES TO THE SCIENTIFIC PUBLICATIONS ROBERTA CASTRICONI
EMANUELA MARCENARO
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
SILVIA PESCE
BIO/17
87055 GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY WITH LABORATORY PAVLO SOLOKHA
DANIELE MACCIO'
CHIM/03
66904 GENERAL PATHOLOGY (IMMUNOLOGY) ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
CHIARA VITALE
MED/04
80756 GENETICS PAOLA GHIORZO
LORENZA PASTORINO
BIO/13
105108 GOOD LABORATORY PRACTICE (GLP) AND GOOD MANUFACTURING PRACTICE (GMP) MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO MED/46
66898 HUMAN ANATOMY FABIO GIUSEPPE GHIOTTO BIO/16
66897 HUMAN ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY AND LABORATORY FABIO GIUSEPPE GHIOTTO
SILVIA GIOVEDI'
ANNA FASSIO
FABIO BENFENATI
66900 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY SILVIA GIOVEDI'
ANNA FASSIO
FABIO BENFENATI
BIO/09
94933 HUMAN REPRODUCTION BIOTECHNOLOGIES VALERIA VISCONTI
MONICA GATTI
BIO/06
80798 INDUSTRIAL MICROBIOLOGY, BIOTECHNOLOGY OF FERMENTATIONS AND LABORATORY COURSE ATTILIO CONVERTI
GIANCARLO DONDO
CHIM/11
80792 INFORMATICS MAURO GIACOMINI ING-INF/06
109045 INNOVATIVE APPROACHES FOR 3D CELL CULTURES IN BIOTECHNOLOGY SARA TAVELLA BIO/13
55402 MATHEMATICS (PCT)(MD) EMANUELA DE NEGRI
FABIO DI BENEDETTO
MAT/02
94711 MATHEMATICS AND INFORMATICS EMANUELA DE NEGRI
FABIO DI BENEDETTO
MAURO GIACOMINI
80766 MEDICAL STATISTICS VINCENZO FONTANA MED/01
66903 MICROBIOLOGY VINCENZO DI PILATO MED/07
66902 MICROBIOLOGY, GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND IMMUNOLOGY AND LABORATORY VINCENZO DI PILATO
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
CHIARA VITALE
31177 MOLECULAR BIOLOGY PAOLO MALATESTA BIO/11
95369 MOLECULAR PHARMING MARIA ANGELA MIELE BIO/04
109047 MOLECULAR-GENETIC BASIS OF NEOPLASMS PAOLA GHIORZO
LORENZA PASTORINO
BIO/13
66890 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY AND LABORATORY LISA MONI CHIM/06
80799 PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY AND PHARMACEUTICAL BIOTECHNOLOGY AND LABORATORY COURSE CHIARA BRULLO
SILVIA SCHENONE
CHIM/08
80757 PHYSICS AND LABORATORY COURSE ON METHODS OF OBSERVATION AND MEASURE ALESSANDRA PESCE
ALBERTO GIOVANNI DIASPRO
FIS/07
101970 PRINCIPLES AND APPLICATIONS OF FLOW CITOMETRY DANIELA FENOGLIO MED/46
94710 RECOMBINANT DNA TECHNOLOGIES AND LABORATORY ALDO PAGANO
SONIA SCARFI'
IRENE APPOLLONI
BIO/11
109046 REGULATORY ASPECTS OF THE PRODUCTION AND PLACING ON THE MARKET OF BIOLOGICALLY ACTIVE SUBSTANCES, MEDICINES AND MEDICAL DEVICES OF BIOTECHNOLOGICAL ORIGIN GABRIELE CAVIGLIOLI CHIM/09
72860 SEMINARS
80806 SYSTEMS AND PROCESSES BIOTECHNOLOGICAL MARINA ALLOISIO
MAILA CASTELLANO
CHIM/04
62265 VEGETABLE BIOLOGY ARMANDO CARPANETO BIO/01
62208 VEGETABLE BIOLOGY & FLORICULTURE ARMANDO CARPANETO