Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
98685 EARTHQUAKES DYNAMICS SIMONE BARANI
DANIELE SPALLAROSSA
GEO/10
25934 EEXPERIMENTAL PHYSICS DAVIDE BOCHICCHIO FIS/01
61663 ELEMENTS OF GEORESOURCES ROBERTO CABELLA GEO/09
61673 ELEMENTS OF HYDROLOGY AND APPLIED METEOROLOGY GABRIELE FERRETTI GEO/12
95338 ELEMENTS OF MATHEMATIC Anna Maria MASSONE MAT/02
61662 ENGINEERING GEOLOGY, HYDROGEOLOGY AND ENVIROMENTAL LEGISLATION GIACOMINO PEPE
ANDREA CEVASCO
62223 ENGINERING GEOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL LEGISLATION IUS/10
62222 ENGINERING GEOLOGY AND HYDROGEOLOGY GIACOMINO PEPE
ANDREA CEVASCO
GEO/05
72877 ENGLISH MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
72878 ENGLISH MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
72879 ENGLISH MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
38654 EXPERIMENTAL PHYSICS WITH APPLICATIONS TO EARTH PHYSICS FIS/07
80250 FIELD GEOLOGY 1 FRANCO ELTER GEO/03
80248 FIELD GEOLOGY AND GEOLOGICAL MAPS FRANCO ELTER
LAURA CRISPINI
GEO/03
61668 FINAL EXAM
87055 GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY WITH LABORATORY PAVLO SOLOKHA
DANIELE MACCIO'
CHIM/03
57253 GEOCHEMISTRY DONATO BELMONTE GEO/08
65849 GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS MARINO VETUSCHI ZUCCOLINI INF/01
72871 GEOLOGY 1 LAURA FEDERICO
MICHELE PIAZZA
72872 GEOLOGY 1 (MODULE 1) LAURA FEDERICO GEO/03
72873 GEOLOGY 1 (MODULE 2) MICHELE PIAZZA GEO/02
80270 GEOLOGY 2 LAURA FEDERICO
MICHELE PIAZZA
DANILO MORELLI
80271 GEOLOGY 2 (MODULE 1) LAURA FEDERICO GEO/03
80272 GEOLOGY 2 (MODULO 2 ) MICHELE PIAZZA
DANILO MORELLI
GEO/02
104651 GEOMORPHOLOGICAL MAPPING AND CARTOGRAPHY FRANCESCO FACCINI GEO/04
65682 GEOMORPHOLOGY PIERLUIGI BRANDOLINI
ANDREA MANDARINO
GEO/04
101741 GEOSTATISTICS FOR NATURAL RESOURCES MARINO VETUSCHI ZUCCOLINI GEO/08
80251 INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGICAL MAPS LAURA CRISPINI GEO/03
57251 MINERALOGY CRISTINA CARBONE
DONATO BELMONTE
GEO/06
61698 MINERALOGY AND PETROGRAFY APPLIED TO CULTURAL HERITAGE ROBERTO CABELLA GEO/09
61674 OCEANOGRPHIC MEASUREMENTS AND INSTRUMENTATION MARCO CAPELLO GEO/12
98963 OPERATIVE GIS TOOLS ILARIA FERRANDO
BIANCA FEDERICI
ICAR/06
106963 PALAEOECOLOGY: METHODS AND APPLICATIONS GEO/01
64866 PALEONTOLOGY ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO GEO/01
65580 PETROGRAPHY ELISABETTA RAMPONE
CARLOTTA FERRANDO
MARCO SCAMBELLURI
GEO/07
65581 PETROGRAPHY MOD 1 ELISABETTA RAMPONE
CARLOTTA FERRANDO
GEO/07
65582 PETROGRAPHY MOD 2 MARCO SCAMBELLURI
CARLOTTA FERRANDO
GEO/07
106962 PETROPHYSICS DANIELE SPALLAROSSA
MASSIMO VERDOYA
GEO/10
52415 PHISICAL GEOGTRAPHY AND CARTOGRAPHY PIERLUIGI BRANDOLINI GEO/04
57254 PRINCIPLES OF PEDOLOGY IVANO RELLINI AGR/14
57252 TERRESTRIAL PHYSICS DANIELE SPALLAROSSA GEO/10
104621 TRAINING AND ORIENTATION APPRENTICESHIP