Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
65725 ANALYSIS OF ECOLOGICAL LANDSCAPE AMEDEO REYNERI DI LAGNASCO AGR/02
95251 ANALYSIS OF LANDSCAPE EMMA PAOLA GERMANA SALIZZONI ICAR/15
104092 APPLIED ECOLOGY IN LANDSCAPE PROJECT ICAR/15
37423 APPRENTICESHIP
65841 ARBORICOLTURA LINEARE NATALIA FUMAGALLI AGR/03
60998 CHOICE OF PLANT SPECIES FOR THE LANDSCAPE MARCO DEVECCHI AGR/04
61003 CONTEMPORANY LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE FRANCESCA MAZZINO ICAR/15
61253 DEFENCE OF ORNAMENTAL PLANTS PAOLO GONTHIER AGR/12
61008 DESIGN AND LANDSCAPE REPRESENTATION MICHELA SCAGLIONE ICAR/17
95252 DESIGN OF GREEN URBAN AREAS BIANCA MARIA RINALDI ICAR/15
60996 DESIGN OF LANDSCAPE ADRIANA GHERSI ICAR/15
65729 DESIGN OF OPEN SPACES FABIO MANFREDI ICAR/15
94974 ECOLOGICAL URBAN QUALITY ILDA VAGGE AGR/04
60987 ENGINEERING NATURE GIAN BATTISTA BISCHETTI AGR/08
61006 ENVIRONMENTAL AND ECONOMIC ANALYSIS GUIDO SALI AGR/01
60984 ENVIRONMENTAL APPLIED BOTANY ILDA VAGGE BIO/03
95273 ENVIRONMENTAL DESIGN PATRIZIA BURLANDO ICAR/15
65730 ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY CATERINA MELE ICAR/12
65726 EVALUATION OF THE POTENTIAL OF SOILS FRANCO AJMONE MARSAN AGR/13
65823 FERTILITY RECOVERY OF DISCONTINUED AREAS MARIA MARTIN AGR/13
61254 FIGHT AGAINST ANIMAL ENEMIES OF ORNAMENTAL PLANTS CHIARA FERRACINI AGR/11
101871 FUNDAMENTS FOR PROJECT OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE BIANCA MARIA RINALDI ICAR/15
61005 GREEN AREAS DESIGN TECHNIQUES ALESSANDRO TOCCOLINI AGR/10
65840 GREENWAYS PLANNING AND DESIGN GIULIO SENES AGR/10
102298 HISTORICAL PRODUCTIVE SETTLEMENTS AND ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNING AGR/05
61007 HISTORY AND TECHNIQUES OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING MASSIMO CORRADI M-STO/05
60985 HISTORY OF GARDENS AND LANDSCAPE CARLO MARIO TOSCO
GUIDO MONTANARI
ICAR/18
65830 HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING OF HISTORICAL GARDEN DAVIDE CANONE AGR/08
75447 INTENSIVE WORKSHOP INTERSIDE ADRIANA GHERSI
FABIO MANFREDI
EMMA PAOLA GERMANA SALIZZONI
ICAR/15
72788 LABORATORY ANALYSIS, EVALUATION AND REPRESENTATION OF LANDSCAPE AMEDEO REYNERI DI LAGNASCO
FRANCO AJMONE MARSAN
ENRICO CORRADO BORGOGNO MONDINO
EMMA PAOLA GERMANA SALIZZONI
65837 LABORATORY OF LANDSCAPE PLANNING ROBERTO BOBBIO ICAR/21
65816 LABORATORY OF PLANNING AND MANAGMENT OF URBAN GREEN FEDERICA LARCHER
CHIARA FERRACINI
BIANCA MARIA RINALDI
65820 LABORATORY OF REDEVELOPMENT OF CULTURAL LANDSCAPES FRANCESCA MAZZINO
FABIO MANFREDI
MARIA MARTIN
64958 LANDSCAPE ECOLOGY ILDA VAGGE BIO/03
86584 LANDSCAPE PLANNING ANGIOLETTA VOGHERA
LUIGI LA RICCIA
ICAR/21
65836 LANDSCAPE PLANNING WORKSHOP ROBERTO BOBBIO
65728 LANDSCAPE PROJECT STUDIO I ADRIANA GHERSI
MARCO DEVECCHI
FABIO MANFREDI
CATERINA MELE
60991 ORNAMENTAL SPECIES FOR THE PROJECT MARCO DEVECCHI
FEDERICA LARCHER
AGR/04
65831 PATHOLOGY AND CONSERVATIVE RESTORATION OF HISTORIC PLANTS PAOLO GONTHIER AGR/12
65819 PESTS MANAGEMENT IN URBAN AREAS CHIARA FERRACINI AGR/11
65727 PHOTOINTERPRETATION AND TOOLS FOR ANALYSIS AND REPRESENTATION OF LANDSCAPE ENRICO CORRADO BORGOGNO MONDINO ICAR/06
60993 PROTECTION AND MANAGEMENT OF PLANT SPECIES PAOLO GONTHIER
CHIARA FERRACINI
65828 RESTORATION LABORATORY OF GARDEN AND LANDSCAPE DAVIDE CANONE
PAOLO GONTHIER
65829 RESTORATION OF THE GARDEN ICAR/19
65818 SELECTION OF SPECIES FOR THE URBAN GREEN FEDERICA LARCHER AGR/04
65821 STUDIO REHABILITATION OF CULTURAL LANDSCAPES FRANCESCA MAZZINO ICAR/15
64959 SURVEYING AND CAD MODELING GABRIELE GARNERO ICAR/06
65822 TECNIQUES OF BUILDING ELEMENTS DESIGN FOR THE CULTUR LANDSCAPE FABIO MANFREDI ICAR/15
60992 THEORIES OF LANDSCAPE DESIGN MARCO TRISCIUOGLIO ICAR/15
56431 URBAN AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY SPS/10
95272 URBAN ENVIRONMENTAL DESIGN WORKSHOP ANTONIO FERRANTE
ILDA VAGGE
PATRIZIA BURLANDO
90709 USE OF PLANT SPECIES ANTONIO FERRANTE AGR/04
65839 WORKSHOP OF GREEN LINEAR INFRASTRUCTURE DESIGN GIULIO SENES
NATALIA FUMAGALLI