Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
27243 ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY EMANUELE MAGI CHIM/01
88376 ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY LAURA VERGANI
ELENA GRASSELLI
BIO/09
83956 APPLIED ECOLOGY CRISTINA MISIC
PAOLO VASSALLO
BIO/07
88377 APPLIED PHYSIOLOGY LAURA CANESI BIO/09
84090 APPLIED ZOOLOGY SEBASTIANO SALVIDIO BIO/05
91132 AQUARIOLOGIC DESIGN BIO/05
65594 BIOCHEMISTRY MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
65591 BIOCHEMISTRY AND ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY LUIGI VEZZULLI
MARIO PASSALACQUA
104727 BOTANY APPLIED TO LANDSCAPE ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO BIO/03
84092 DATA ANALYSIS LABORATORY CRISTINA MISIC BIO/07
84046 ECOLOGICAL DATA ANALYSIS AND EXERCISES CRISTINA MISIC
PAOLO POVERO
BIO/07
52675 ECOLOGY MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
61778 ECOLOGY OF LARGE PELAGICS SPECIES OF THE LIGURIAN SEA FULVIO GARIBALDI BIO/07
84030 ELEMENTS OF BOTANY GABRIELE CASAZZA BIO/01
95290 ELEMENTS OF GEOPEDOLOGY IVANO RELLINI GEO/04
91034 ELEMENTS OF MATHEMATIC ANNA MARIA BIGATTI
FABIO DI BENEDETTO
MAT/02
65523 EMBRYOLOGY, COMPARATIVE ANATOMY AND LABORATORY SARA FERRANDO BIO/06
102406 ENGLISH LANGUAGE 1 MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
108607 ENVIRONMENTAL AND ECOLOGICAL ECONOMICS AND CIRCULAR ECONOMY BARBARA CAVALLETTI
MATTEO CORSI
SECS-P/03
91048 ENVIRONMENTAL APPLIED CHEMISTRY LABORATORY EMANUELE MAGI
PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO
CHIM/01
84044 ENVIRONMENTAL APPLIED PHYSICS PAOLO PRATI FIS/07
84021 ENVIRONMENTAL FIELD ACTIVITY CRISTINA MISIC
MARZIA BO
83960 ENVIRONMENTAL GEOPHYSICS MARCO CAPELLO
MASSIMILIANO BURLANDO
MASSIMO VERDOYA
52677 ENVIRONMENTAL LAW GEROLAMO TACCOGNA IUS/10
65592 ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY LUIGI VEZZULLI BIO/19
84435 EVOLUTIONARY ZOOLOGY LORIS GALLI BIO/05
72889 FUNDAMENTALS OF CHEMISTRY MAURO GIOVANNINI
LARA BIANCHI
CHIARA LAMBRUSCHINI
84037 FUNDAMENTALS OF GEOLOGY NICOLA CORRADI
ELISABETTA RAMPONE
CARLOTTA FERRANDO
72890 GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY MAURO GIOVANNINI CHIM/03
84025 GENERAL BIOLOGY GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO BIO/05
84005 GENERAL BIOLOGY AND ELEMENTS OF ZOOLOGY GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO
MARCO BERTOLINO
84455 GENETICS EMANUELE BOSI BIO/18
84454 GENETICS AND POPULATION BIOLOGY EMANUELE BOSI
LORIS GALLI
84444 GEOBOTANICA ED ELEMENTI DI BOTANICA APPLICATA MAURO MARIOTTI
ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO
BIO/03
84493 GEOLOGY FRANCO ELTER GEO/03
65598 GEOLOGY NICOLA CORRADI GEO/02
84450 GEOLOGY AND PALEONTOLOGY ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO
FRANCO ELTER
84031 INFORMATIC SKILLS VITO PAOLO PASTORE INF/01
34041 INTRODUCTION TO HERPETOLOGY SEBASTIANO SALVIDIO BIO/05
108731 INTRODUCTION TO NATURALISTIC DISSEMINATION BIO/07
84038 LITOLOGY ELISABETTA RAMPONE
CARLOTTA FERRANDO
GEO/07
43044 MANAGEMENT OF URBAN FAUNA PAOLO PIETRO ALBONETTI BIO/05
39556 MARINE PROTECTED AREAS PAOLO VASSALLO
PAOLO POVERO
BIO/07
71772 METEOROLOGY AND CLIMATOLOGY MARCO CAPELLO
MASSIMILIANO BURLANDO
GEO/12
84448 MINERALOGY CRISTINA CARBONE GEO/06
105332 MOLECULES, HUMANS AND ANIMALS STEFANO VANIN BIO/05
84093 MONITORING AND MANAGING ENVIRONMENTAL DATA PAOLO POVERO BIO/07
84462 MYCOLOGY MIRCA ZOTTI BIO/03
32013 NATURAL HISTORY FIELD STUDIES SEBASTIANO SALVIDIO
IVANO RELLINI
LORIS GALLI
LUIGI MINUTO
MAURO MARIOTTI
98963 OPERATIVE GIS TOOLS ILARIA FERRANDO
BIANCA FEDERICI
ICAR/06
72891 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LARA BIANCHI
CHIARA LAMBRUSCHINI
CHIM/06
65113 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY 2 LARA BIANCHI CHIM/06
64866 PALEONTOLOGY ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO GEO/01
84449 PETROGRAPHY LAURA GAGGERO GEO/07
104559 PHYSICS FEDERICO SFORZA FIS/01
88375 PHYSIOLOGY LAURA VERGANI
ELENA GRASSELLI
LAURA CANESI
BIO/09
108883 PLANT BIODIVERSITY AND PHYTOGNOSIA LUIGI MINUTO BIO/02
108887 PLANTS, MUSHROOMS AND BIOACTIVE SUBSTANCES MIRCA ZOTTI
LAURA CORNARA
BIO/01
84456 POPULATION BIOLOGY LORIS GALLI BIO/05
83951 PRACTICES IN ECOLOGY MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
83950 PRINCIPLES OF ECOLOGY MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
52673 PRINCIPLES OF GEOMORPHOLOGY MARCO FERRARI
IVANO RELLINI
GEO/04
34285 PROTECTED AREAS OF LIGURIA MAURO MARIOTTI
98200 PSYCHOLOGY OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT LAURA MIGLIORINI M-PSI/05
84003 SOLID EARTH GEOPHYSICS MASSIMO VERDOYA GEO/10
57291 SYSTEMATIC BOTANY LUIGI MINUTO
SIMONE DI PIAZZA
BIO/02
84028 SYSTEMATIC ZOOLOGY MARCO BERTOLINO BIO/05
72939 TRAINING AND ORIENTATION APPRENTICESHIP
94921 UNDERWATER PHOTOGRAPHY BIO/07
65662 UNDERWATER SCIENCE MONICA MONTEFALCONE BIO/07
65661 WASTE MANAGEMENT CHIM/12