Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
97233 ADVANCED FLUID MECHANICS MARCO ENRICO COLOMBINI ICAR/01
98070 APPLIED ECOLOGY PAOLO VASSALLO BIO/07
98250 BIOCHEMISTRY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOTECHNOLOGY ATTILIO CONVERTI CHIM/11
108720 CHEMISTRY AND ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT OF INDUSTRIAL PROCESSES ELISABETTA FINOCCHIO
CRISTINA ELIA MOLINER ESTOPINAN
GABRIELLA GARBARINO
97236 CHEMISTRY OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROCESSES ELISABETTA FINOCCHIO CHIM/07
98074 COASTAL HYDRO- AND MORPHO-DYNAMICS PAOLO BLONDEAUX
GIOVANNA VITTORI
ICAR/01
98162 COASTAL PROCESSES AND ENGINEERING GIOVANNI BESIO
ANDREA MARGARITA LIRA LOARCA
PAOLO BLONDEAUX
GIOVANNA VITTORI
97237 COASTAL STRUCTURES AND SHORE PROTECTION GIOVANNI BESIO
ANDREA MARGARITA LIRA LOARCA
ICAR/02
98245 EMOTIONAL AND SOCIAL COMPETENCES FOR ENGINEERING PROFESSIONALS
97234 ENVIRONMENTAL FLUID MECHANICS MARCO ENRICO COLOMBINI ICAR/01
98159 ENVIRONMENTAL FLUID MECHANICS MARCO ENRICO COLOMBINI ICAR/01
97235 ENVIRONMENTAL GEOTECHNICS ROSSELLA BOVOLENTA
DOMENICO GALLIPOLI
ICAR/07
98237 ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT OF INDUSTRIAL PROCESSES AND PRODUCTS CRISTINA ELIA MOLINER ESTOPINAN
GABRIELLA GARBARINO
ING-IND/27
98249 ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY TECHNIQUES AND PLANTS BRUNO FABIANO ING-IND/25
98068 EU AND TRANSNATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL LAW CLAUDIO VIVANI IUS/14
98165 FLUVIAL AND TIDAL MORPHODYNAMICS NICOLETTA TAMBRONI
MICHELE BOLLA PITTALUGA
ICAR/01
98156 FLUVIAL HYDRAULICS AND MORPHODYNAMICS MICHELE BOLLA PITTALUGA ICAR/01
98075 GEOPHYSICAL FLUID DYNAMICS ANDREA MAZZINO ING-IND/06
104335 GROUND ENGINEERING DOMENICO GALLIPOLI ICAR/07
98239 HARBOUR ENGINEERING GIOVANNI BESIO ICAR/02
98154 HYDRAULIC SYSTEMS DESIGN LUCA GIOVANNI LANZA
ARIANNA CAUTERUCCIO
ICAR/02
97232 HYDROLOGY ILARIA GNECCO ICAR/02
98158 HYDROLOGY AND WATERSHED MANAGEMENT ILARIA GNECCO
GIORGIO ROTH
ICAR/02
98259 INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY MICHELA GALLO
ATTILIO CONVERTI
98071 LIFE CYCLE ASSESSMENT AND ECODESIGN ADRIANA DEL BORGHI
LUCA MORESCHI
ING-IND/26
90498 MACHINE LEARNING LORENZO ROSASCO
NICOLETTA NOCETI
INF/01
98248 MARINE BIODIVERSITY MANAGEMENT VALENTINA ASNAGHI BIO/07
98258 MARINE BIODIVERSITY MANAGEMENT AND EMISSION TREATMENT PLANTS VALENTINA ASNAGHI
BRUNO FABIANO
104376 MATHEMATICAL METHODS FOR ENGINEERING ROBERTO CIANCI
PATRIZIA BAGNERINI
VINCENZO VITAGLIANO
MAT/07
98242 MITIGATION AND ADAPTATION TO CLIMATE CHANGE MICHELA GALLO
ADRIANA DEL BORGHI
ICAR/03
98077 MIXING PROCESSES IN AIR AND SEA ANDREA MAZZINO
MARCELLO GATIMU MAGALDI
ING-IND/06
98163 MIXING PROCESSES IN GEOPHYSICAL FLOWS ANDREA MAZZINO
MARCELLO GATIMU MAGALDI
ING-IND/06
98064 NUMERICAL CARTOGRAPHY AND GIS BIANCA FEDERICI ICAR/06
98117 RESILIENCE OF THE BUILT ENVIRONMENT SERGIO LAGOMARSINO
DARIA OTTONELLI
ICAR/09
104334 SLOPE STABILITY ROSSELLA BOVOLENTA ICAR/07
98161 SUSTAINABILITY AND APPLIED ECOLOGY PAOLO VASSALLO
ADRIANA DEL BORGHI
LUCA MORESCHI
56880 SUSTAINABLE PLANNING FRANCESCA PIRLONE
ILARIA DELPONTE
ICAR/20
97239 TIDAL ECO-MORPHODYNAMICS NICOLETTA TAMBRONI ICAR/01
98244 TRAINEESHIP
97238 WASTE UTILIZATION AND SOIL REMEDIATION MICHELA GALLO ICAR/03
98069 WATERSHED MANAGEMENT GIORGIO ROTH ICAR/02