Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
101693 A.P. TERAPIA DEL DOLORE E CURE PALLIATIVE NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
LORENZO BALL
CHIARA ROBBA
MED/41
67633 ADE
80247 ANATOMIA APPARATO LOCOMOTORE FRANCO FAIS BIO/16
67383 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA CARLO PESCE
LUCA MASTRACCI
MED/08
67390 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA ROBERTO FIOCCA
LUCA MASTRACCI
MICHELE PAUDICE
MED/08
67395 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA CARLO PESCE
FEDERICA GRILLO
MED/08
67561 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE MED/08
80811 ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA E CORRELAZIONI ANATOMO-CLINICHE ROBERTO FIOCCA
CARLO PESCE
FEDERICA GRILLO
LUCA MASTRACCI
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
MED/08
80240 ANATOMIA SISTEMA NERVOSO E ENDOCRINO FABIO GIUSEPPE GHIOTTO BIO/16
90294 ANATOMIA SISTEMATICA DANIELE SAVERINO
SILVIA RAVERA
BIO/16
58033 ANATOMIA UMANA CARLO MARTINOLI
FRANCO FAIS
DANIELE SAVERINO
SILVIA RAVERA
67596 ANESTESIOLOGIA PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
IOLE BRUNETTI
ANGELO INSORSI
DENISE BATTAGLINI
STEFANO NOGAS SOBRINHO
MED/41
57680 ANESTESIOLOGIA PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
IOLE BRUNETTI
DENISE BATTAGLINI
MED/41
58008 ANTROPOLOGIA ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
BIO/08
58030 BIOCHIMICA GIANLUCA DAMONTE
MICHELA TONETTI
SANTINA BRUZZONE
ELENA ZOCCHI
58031 BIOCHIMICA MICHELA TONETTI
SANTINA BRUZZONE
BIO/10
67369 BIOCHIMICA CLINICA ELENA ZOCCHI BIO/12
58032 BIOCHIMICA CLINICA ELENA ZOCCHI BIO/12
67366 BIOETICA E DEONTOLOGIA ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
FRANCESCO VENTURA
ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE
LINDA ALFANO
MED/43
58017 BIOLOGIA APPLICATA PAOLA GHIORZO
RODOLFO QUARTO
BIO/13
58027 BIOLOGIA APPLICATA (GENETICA GENERALE) PAOLA GHIORZO
WILLIAM BRUNO
BIO/13
58028 BIOLOGIA MOLECOLARE SONIA SCARFI' BIO/11
67384 CARDIOLOGIA E PNEUMOLOGIA GIORGIO GHIGLIOTTI
GIAN MARCO ROSA
ITALO PORTO
MARCO CANEPA
PIETRO AMERI
GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
FULVIO BRAIDO
ANNA MARIA RICCIO
DIEGO BAGNASCO
ROBERTO FIOCCA
LUCA MASTRACCI
MICHELE PAUDICE
58012 CHIMICA E PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA GIANLUCA DAMONTE BIO/10
87020 CHIRURGIA 2 E MALATTIE APPARATO LOCOMOTORE FRANCESCA SANGUINETI
MATTEO FORMICA
LUIGI MOLFETTA
RICCARDO FERRACINI
ANDREA ZANIRATO
CARLO MARTINOLI
LILIANA BELGIOIA
GIANMARIO SAMBUCETI
BIANCA PANE
GIOVANNI SALVATORE GIUSEPPE SPINELLA
GIOVANNI PRATESI
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
FRANCO DE CIAN
MARCO FRASCIO
MARCO CASACCIA
MICHELE MINUTO
EMANUELA VARALDO
PIERO FREGATTI
67365 CHIRURGIA GENERALE MARCO CASACCIA
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
MICHELE MINUTO
EMANUELA VARALDO
GIACOMO BORGONOVO
CLAUDIO LAUNO
GIANCARLO TORRE
LUCIANO MORESCO
GIOVANNI D'AMBROSIO
SALVATORE PALERMO
ENRICO PARODI
GIOVANNI BATTISTA SECCO
MASSIMO CORDONE
CARLO BARABINO
MARIO VALENZANO MENADA
MED/18
67416 CHIRURGIA GENERALE MARCO FRASCIO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
FRANCESCO SAVERIO PAPADIA
MED/18
67506 CHIRURGIA GENERALE DANIELE FRIEDMAN
CESARE STABILINI
FEDERICA MURELLI
FRANCESCO SAVERIO PAPADIA
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
GREGORIO SANTORI
TOMMASO REGESTA
FRANCESCO SANTINI
MED/18
67593 CHIRURGIA GENERALE GIACOMO BORGONOVO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
MED/18
67506 CHIRURGIA GENERALE DANIELE FRIEDMAN
CESARE STABILINI
FEDERICA MURELLI
FRANCESCO SAVERIO PAPADIA
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
GREGORIO SANTORI
TOMMASO REGESTA
MED/18
67505 CHIRURGIA I PAOLO TRAVERSO
CARLO TERRONE
MARCO BORGHESI
DANIELE FRIEDMAN
CESARE STABILINI
FEDERICA MURELLI
FRANCESCO SAVERIO PAPADIA
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
GREGORIO SANTORI
TOMMASO REGESTA
FRANCESCO SANTINI
ILARIA BALDELLI
EDOARDO RAPOSIO
80804 CHIRURGIA II FRANCO DE CIAN
MARCO FRASCIO
MARCO CASACCIA
MICHELE MINUTO
EMANUELA VARALDO
PIERO FREGATTI
MED/18
67554 CHIRURGIA PEDIATRICA E INFANTILE GIROLAMO MATTIOLI
GIUSEPPE MARTUCCIELLO
MICHELE TORRE
MED/20
67508 CHIRURGIA PLASTICA ILARIA BALDELLI
EDOARDO RAPOSIO
MED/19
67610 CHIRURGIA VASCOLARE BIANCA PANE
GIOVANNI SALVATORE GIUSEPPE SPINELLA
GIOVANNI PRATESI
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
MED/22
67377 DERMATOLOGIA, IMMUNOLOGIA CLINICA E REUMATOLOGIA AURORA PARODI
EMANUELE CLAUDIO COZZANI
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
DANIELA FENOGLIO
SIMONE NEGRINI
GILBERTO FILACI
RAFFAELE DE PALMA
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
MAURIZIO CUTOLO
SABRINA PAOLINO
CARMEN PIZZORNI
ALBERTO SULLI
CARLO PESCE
LUCA MASTRACCI
67376 DIAGNOSTICA PER IMMAGINI CARLO MARTINOLI
LILIANA BELGIOIA
GIANMARIO SAMBUCETI
MED/36
58035 DIAGNOSTICA PER IMMAGINI CARLO MARTINOLI MED/36
67476 DIDATTICA E PEDAGOGIA SPECIALE PAOLA ALESSIA LAMPUGNANI M-PED/03
67474 ECONOMIA SANITARIA ANGELA TESTI SECS-P/06
67589 EMERGENZE E TRAUMATOLOGIA ALDO PENDE
FRANCESCO TORRE
PAOLO MOSCATELLI
MARTA BOVIO
OMBRETTA CUTULI
STEFANO SARTINI
PIETRO AMERI
ITALO PORTO
GIACOMO BORGONOVO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
FRANCESCA SANGUINETI
RICCARDO FERRACINI
MATTEO FORMICA
PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
IOLE BRUNETTI
ANGELO INSORSI
DENISE BATTAGLINI
STEFANO NOGAS SOBRINHO
GIANLUIGI ZONA
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
67392 ENDOCRINOLOGIA DAVIDE CARLO MAGGI
MARA BOSCHETTI
MANUELA ALBERTELLI
DIEGO FERONE
MED/13
67575 ENDOCRINOLOGIA DIEGO FERONE MED/13
72088 EZIOLOGIA E PATOGENESI DELLE MALATTIE PAOLA GHIORZO
WILLIAM BRUNO
SONIA SCARFI'
CLAUDIA CANTONI
GABRIELLA PIETRA
MARIA ADELAIDE PRONZATO
VINCENZO DI PILATO
GABRIELLA PIATTI
ALDAMARIA PULITI
67598 FARMACOLOGIA ROBERTO PONTREMOLI BIO/14
80794 FARMACOLOGIA ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
TULLIO FLORIO
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
BIO/14
67371 FARMACOLOGIA I ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
TULLIO FLORIO
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
BIO/14
67398 FARMACOLOGIA II ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
TULLIO FLORIO
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
BIO/14
58013 FISICA E BIOFISICA LUCA REPETTO
GIUSEPPE FIRPO
FIS/07
80293 FISICA MEDICA, BIOFISICA E INFORMATICA LUCA REPETTO
GIUSEPPE FIRPO
GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
61194 FISIOLOGIA FABIO BENFENATI
MARCO BOVE
LAURA AVANZINO
PIERO RUGGERI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
ANNA FASSIO
BIO/09
61191 FISIOLOGIA UMANA 1 FABIO BENFENATI
FRANCO ONOFRI
PIERO RUGGERI
PIETRO BALDELLI
EMANUELA LUISA FAELLI
PIERLUIGI VALENTE
AMBRA BISIO
BIO/09
61193 FISIOLOGIA UMANA 2 FABIO BENFENATI
MARCO BOVE
LAURA AVANZINO
PIERO RUGGERI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
ANNA FASSIO
MARIA MATILDE INGLESE
67362 FISIOPATOLOGIA GENERALE CRISTINA BOTTINO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
CINZIA MARIA DOMENICOTTI
MED/04
67418 GASTROENTEROLOGIA EDOARDO GIOVANNI GIANNINI
PATRIZIA ZENTILIN
MANUELE FURNARI
GIORGIA BODINI
ELISA MARABOTTO
MED/12
67587 GENETICA MEDICA PAOLA MANDICH
EMILIA BELLONE
MED/03
67555 GENETICA MEDICA ALDAMARIA PULITI
FEDERICO ZARA
MED/03
61199 GENETICA MEDICA (GENETICA UMANA) ALDAMARIA PULITI MED/03
67559 GINECOLOGIA E OSTETRICIA SERGIO COSTANTINI
CLAUDIA MASSAROTTI
SIMONE FERRERO
ANGELO CAGNACCI
MARIO VALENZANO MENADA
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
67560 GINECOLOGIA E OSTETRICIA SERGIO COSTANTINI
CLAUDIA MASSAROTTI
SIMONE FERRERO
ANGELO CAGNACCI
MARIO VALENZANO MENADA
MED/40
58029 I TESSUTI (ISTOLOGIA ED EMBRIOLOGIA) ANTONIO PUCCETTI
ROBERTA CASTRICONI
EMANUELA MARCENARO
SIMONA SIVORI
BIO/17
67452 IGIENE E MEDICINA PREVENTIVA GIANCARLO ICARDI
LAURA STICCHI
ALBERTO IZZOTTI
MED/42
67472 IGIENE GENERALE E APPLICATA ANDREA ORSI MED/42
67471 INFORMATICA ALESSANDRO VERRI INF/01
106494 INFORMATICA GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI ING-INF/05
72653 INGLESE 2 CARLO PESCE L-LIN/12
72655 INGLESE MEDICO II L-LIN/12
58018 ISTOLOGIA (CITOLOGIA) ROBERTA CASTRICONI
EMANUELA MARCENARO
SIMONA SIVORI
BIO/17
72086 LA CELLULA PAOLA GHIORZO
RODOLFO QUARTO
ROBERTA CASTRICONI
EMANUELA MARCENARO
SIMONA SIVORI
61200 LABORATORIO PER MEDICO IN FORMAZIONE ALDO PAGANO
ANNA FASSIO
PIERO RUGGERI
FRANCO ONOFRI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
SILVIA GIOVEDI'
LAURA AVANZINO
PIETRO BALDELLI
LAURA STURLA
GIANLUCA DAMONTE
MONICA AVERNA
MARIO PASSALACQUA
ROBERTA DE TULLIO
IRENE APPOLLONI
ELENA ZOCCHI
SVEVA BOLLINI
CHIARA GENTILI
SARA TAVELLA
ROBERTA TASSO
SILVIA RAVERA
KATIA CORTESE
CATERINA VALETTI
CLAUDIA CANTONI
GABRIELLA PIETRA
CHIARA VITALE
CRISTINA BOTTINO
BARBARA MARENGO
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
SUSANNA PENCO
GRAZIA MARIA SPAGGIARI
SIMONA SIVORI
ROBERTA CASTRICONI
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
SILVIA PESCE
EMANUELA MARCENARO
EMANUELA LUISA FAELLI
MARCO BOVE
AMBRA BISIO
ANGELO SCHENONE
DIEGO FERONE
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
EVGENIYA PESHKOVA
PIERLUIGI VALENTE
PAOLO GIANNONI
LORENZA PASTORINO
ANTONIO PUCCETTI
RODOLFO QUARTO
WILLIAM BRUNO
PAOLA GHIORZO
67573 MALATTIE APP. CARDIOVASCOLARE MARCO CANEPA
ITALO PORTO
MED/11
67572 MALATTIE APP. RESPIRATORIO GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
FULVIO BRAIDO
MED/10
67374 MALATTIE APPARATO LOCOMOTORE FRANCESCA SANGUINETI
MATTEO FORMICA
LUIGI MOLFETTA
RICCARDO FERRACINI
ANDREA ZANIRATO
MED/33
67595 MALATTIE APPARATO LOCOMOTORE FRANCESCA SANGUINETI
RICCARDO FERRACINI
MATTEO FORMICA
MED/33
67408 MALATTIE APPARATO VISIVO CARLO TRAVERSO
MICHELE IESTER
MASSIMO NICOLO'
MED/30
67378 MALATTIE CUTANEE E VENEREE AURORA PARODI
EMANUELE CLAUDIO COZZANI
MED/35
67433 MALATTIE DEL SANGUE ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
MICHELE CEA
FABIO GUOLO
MAURIZIO MIGLINO
MED/15
67577 MALATTIE DEL SANGUE ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI MED/15
67431 MALATTIE DEL SANGUE E ONCOLOGIA MEDICA ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
MICHELE CEA
FABIO GUOLO
MAURIZIO MIGLINO
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
CARLO GENOVA
67385 MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO CARDIOVASCOLARE GIORGIO GHIGLIOTTI
GIAN MARCO ROSA
ITALO PORTO
MARCO CANEPA
PIETRO AMERI
MED/11
67592 MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO CARDIOVASCOLARE PIETRO AMERI
ITALO PORTO
MED/11
67388 MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO RESPIRATORIO GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
FULVIO BRAIDO
ANNA MARIA RICCIO
DIEGO BAGNASCO
MED/10
80728 MALATTIE INFETTIVE ANDREA DE MARIA
MATTEO BASSETTI
MED/17
67403 MALATTIE INFETTIVE ANDREA DE MARIA
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
ANTONIO DI BIAGIO
MATTEO BASSETTI
ANTONIO VENA
DANIELE ROBERTO GIACOBBE
MED/17
67402 MALATTIE INFETTIVE E MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA ANDREA DE MARIA
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
ANTONIO DI BIAGIO
MATTEO BASSETTI
ANTONIO VENA
DANIELE ROBERTO GIACOBBE
ANNA MARCHESE
67409 MALATTIE ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICHE MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PESCE
MED/28
67512 MEDICINA DEL LAVORO PAOLO DURANDO
GUGLIELMO DINI
ALFREDO MONTECUCCO
MED/44
67494 MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITATIVA CARLO TROMPETTO MED/34
67494 MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITATIVA LAURA MORI MED/34
67519 MEDICINA I ALDO PENDE
ROBERTA GONELLA
GIOVANNA LEONCINI
ALESSIO NENCIONI
MASSIMO CASU
ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
FEDERICO CARBONE
DAVIDE BEDOGNETTI
ANNA DA COL
FABRIZIO MONTECUCCO
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
GABRIELE ZOPPOLI
SIMONE NEGRINI
FRANCESCO TORRE
FABIO FERRANDO
LUCIANO CARLO OTTONELLO
LUCA LIBERALE
GILBERTO FILACI
DANIELA FENOGLIO
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
67581 MEDICINA II ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
FEDERICO CARBONE
FABRIZIO MONTECUCCO
ROBERTO PONTREMOLI
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
SIMONE NEGRINI
PAOLA MANDICH
EMILIA BELLONE
FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
ALESSIO NENCIONI
67364 MEDICINA INTERNA GIOVANNA LEONCINI
ALBERTO SOBRERO
SIMONE NEGRINI
FABIO FERRANDO
ROBERTA GONELLA
GABRIELE ZOPPOLI
LUCA LIBERALE
FABIO ENZO GIANIORIO
MARCELLO BAGNASCO
MED/09
67520 MEDICINA INTERNA ALDO PENDE
ROBERTA GONELLA
GIOVANNA LEONCINI
ALESSIO NENCIONI
MASSIMO CASU
ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
FEDERICO CARBONE
DAVIDE BEDOGNETTI
ANNA DA COL
MED/09
67582 MEDICINA INTERNA ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
FEDERICO CARBONE
FABRIZIO MONTECUCCO
MED/09
67590 MEDICINA INTERNA ALDO PENDE
FRANCESCO TORRE
PAOLO MOSCATELLI
MARTA BOVIO
OMBRETTA CUTULI
STEFANO SARTINI
MED/09
90306 MEDICINA INTERNA ROBERTO PONTREMOLI
ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
MED/09
67520 MEDICINA INTERNA FABRIZIO MONTECUCCO
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
GABRIELE ZOPPOLI
SIMONE NEGRINI
FRANCESCO TORRE
FABIO FERRANDO
LUCIANO CARLO OTTONELLO
LUCA LIBERALE
MED/09
57681 MEDICINA INTERNA ALDO PENDE
FRANCESCO TORRE
MED/09
67582 MEDICINA INTERNA ROBERTO PONTREMOLI
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
SIMONE NEGRINI
MED/09
80800 MEDICINA INTERNA (GERIATRIA) FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
ALESSIO NENCIONI
MED/09
67380 MEDICINA INTERNA (IMMUNOLOGIA CLINICA) GIAMPAOLA PESCE
DANIELA FENOGLIO
SIMONE NEGRINI
GILBERTO FILACI
RAFFAELE DE PALMA
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
MED/09
67511 MEDICINA LEGALE ANDREA MOLINELLI
GABRIELE ROCCA
FRANCESCO VENTURA
ALFREDO VERDE
ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE
CAMILLA TETTAMANTI
MED/43
67510 MEDICINA LEGALE E MEDICINA DEL LAVORO ANDREA MOLINELLI
GABRIELE ROCCA
FRANCESCO VENTURA
ALFREDO VERDE
ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE
CAMILLA TETTAMANTI
PAOLO DURANDO
GUGLIELMO DINI
ALFREDO MONTECUCCO
61198 MICROBIOLOGIA VINCENZO DI PILATO
GABRIELLA PIATTI
MED/07
67405 MICROBIOLOGIA E MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA ANNA MARCHESE MED/07
67393 NEFROLOGIA FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
PASQUALE ESPOSITO
MED/14
80726 NEFROLOGIA FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI MED/14
67391 NEFROLOGIA E MALATTIE ENDOCRINO METABOLICHE DAVIDE CARLO MAGGI
MARA BOSCHETTI
MANUELA ALBERTELLI
DIEGO FERONE
FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
PASQUALE ESPOSITO
CARLO PESCE
FEDERICA GRILLO
67496 NEUROCHIRURGIA PIETRO FIASCHI
SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI
MED/27
67496 NEUROCHIRURGIA GIANLUIGI ZONA MED/27
61195 NEUROLOGIA MARIA MATILDE INGLESE MED/26
67491 NEUROLOGIA MARINA GRANDIS
ANGELO SCHENONE
ALICE LARONI
MATTEO PARDINI
DARIO ARNALDI
LUCIO MARINELLI
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
MARIA MATILDE INGLESE
ANTONIO UCCELLI
CARLO TROMPETTO
LAURA MORI
PIETRO FIASCHI
SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI
GIANLUIGI ZONA
LUCA ROCCATAGLIATA
MAURO COSTAGLI
ANDREA ROSSI
67493 NEUROLOGIA LUCIO MARINELLI
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
MARIA MATILDE INGLESE
ANTONIO UCCELLI
MED/26
67493 NEUROLOGIA MARINA GRANDIS
ANGELO SCHENONE
ALICE LARONI
MATTEO PARDINI
DARIO ARNALDI
MED/26
67597 NEUROLOGIA GIANLUIGI ZONA
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
MED/26
67557 NEUROPSICHIATRIA INFANTILE ELISA DE GRANDIS
LINO NOBILI
MED/39
67498 NEURORADIOLOGIA LUCA ROCCATAGLIATA
MAURO COSTAGLI
ANDREA ROSSI
MED/37
67498 NEURORADIOLOGIA LUCA ROCCATAGLIATA
MAURO COSTAGLI
ANDREA ROSSI
MED/37
67436 ONCOLOGIA MEDICA LUCIA DEL MASTRO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
CARLO GENOVA
MED/06
67410 OTORINOLARINGOIATRIA GIORGIO PERETTI
LUCA GUASTINI
FRANCESCO MORA
FRANK RIKKI MAURITZ CANEVARI
FILIPPO MARCHI
STEFANO OTTOBONI
MED/31
67537 PATOLOGIA CLINICA GILBERTO FILACI
DANIELA FENOGLIO
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
MED/05
67537 PATOLOGIA CLINICA GILBERTO FILACI
DANIELA FENOGLIO
MADDALENA MASTROGIACOMO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
MED/05
61197 PATOLOGIA GENERALE CLAUDIA CANTONI
GABRIELLA PIETRA
MARIA ADELAIDE PRONZATO
MED/04
67415 PATOLOGIA INTEGRATA APPARATO GASTROENTERICO MARCO FRASCIO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
FRANCESCO SAVERIO PAPADIA
EDOARDO GIOVANNI GIANNINI
PATRIZIA ZENTILIN
MANUELE FURNARI
GIORGIA BODINI
ELISA MARABOTTO
67407 PATOLOGIA INTEGRATA DEGLI ORGANI DI SENSO CARLO TRAVERSO
MICHELE IESTER
MASSIMO NICOLO'
MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PESCE
GIORGIO PERETTI
LUCA GUASTINI
FRANCESCO MORA
FRANK RIKKI MAURITZ CANEVARI
FILIPPO MARCHI
STEFANO OTTOBONI
67546 PEDIATRIA PASQUALE STRIANO
ANGELO RAVELLI
NATASCIA DI IORGI
CLARA MALATTIA
CLAUDIO BRUNO
GIUSEPPE D'ANNUNZIO
ROBERTO GASTALDI
LUCA ANTONIO RAMENGHI
MARIA CRISTINA SCHIAFFINO
CARLO BELLINI
MOHAMAD MAGHNIE
ALESSANDRO CONSOLARO
CHIARA FIORILLO
STEFANO VOLPI
GIUSEPPA PATTI
MARIA BEATRICE DAMASIO
Rosaria Casciaro
MARCO GATTORNO
GIROLAMO MATTIOLI
GIUSEPPE MARTUCCIELLO
MICHELE TORRE
ALDAMARIA PULITI
FEDERICO ZARA
ELISA DE GRANDIS
LINO NOBILI
67547 PEDIATRIA GENERALE E SPECIALISTICA PASQUALE STRIANO
ANGELO RAVELLI
NATASCIA DI IORGI
CLARA MALATTIA
CLAUDIO BRUNO
GIUSEPPE D'ANNUNZIO
ROBERTO GASTALDI
LUCA ANTONIO RAMENGHI
MARIA CRISTINA SCHIAFFINO
CARLO BELLINI
MOHAMAD MAGHNIE
ALESSANDRO CONSOLARO
CHIARA FIORILLO
STEFANO VOLPI
GIUSEPPA PATTI
MARIA BEATRICE DAMASIO
Rosaria Casciaro
MARCO GATTORNO
MED/38
67427 PREPARAZIONE TESI
67480 PREPARAZIONE TESI
67513 PREPARAZIONE TESI
67562 PREPARAZIONE TESI
67588 PREPARAZIONE TESI
67613 PREPARAZIONE TESI
57679 PRIMO SOCCORSO PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
IOLE BRUNETTI
DENISE BATTAGLINI
ALDO PENDE
FRANCESCO TORRE
67503 PSICHIATRIA GIANLUCA SERAFINI
ANDREA AGUGLIA
ANDREA AMERIO
MED/25
58024 PSICOLOGIA CLINICA NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER M-PSI/08
67370 PSICOLOGIA CLINICA NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER
ANDREA BRUGNOLO
ILARIA BAIARDINI
FRANCESCA RICCARDI
MICHELE TOSATO
M-PSI/08
58023 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER M-PSI/01
80810 RADIOLOGIA MEDICA CARLO MARTINOLI
LILIANA BELGIOIA
GIANMARIO SAMBUCETI
LUCA ROCCATAGLIATA
ALBERTO TAGLIAFICO
SILVIA DANIELA MORBELLI
MED/36
67382 REUMATOLOGIA MAURIZIO CUTOLO
SABRINA PAOLINO
CARMEN PIZZORNI
ALBERTO SULLI
MED/16
80727 REUMATOLOGIA ALBERTO SULLI MED/16
67367 SCIENZE INFERMIERISTICHE ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
MED/45
67579 SCIENZE TECNICHE DIETETICHE LIVIA PISCIOTTA MED/49
80789 SCIENZE UMANE ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
PAOLO PETRALIA
CARLO PESCE
GIANLUCA DAMONTE
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
MARCO FRASCIO
LINDA BATTISTUZZI
67363 SEMEIOTICA E METODOLOGIA CLINICA GIOVANNA LEONCINI
ALBERTO SOBRERO
SIMONE NEGRINI
FABIO FERRANDO
ROBERTA GONELLA
GABRIELE ZOPPOLI
LUCA LIBERALE
FABIO ENZO GIANIORIO
MARCELLO BAGNASCO
MARCO CASACCIA
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
MICHELE MINUTO
EMANUELA VARALDO
GIACOMO BORGONOVO
CLAUDIO LAUNO
GIANCARLO TORRE
LUCIANO MORESCO
GIOVANNI D'AMBROSIO
SALVATORE PALERMO
ENRICO PARODI
GIOVANNI BATTISTA SECCO
MASSIMO CORDONE
CARLO BARABINO
MARIO VALENZANO MENADA
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
FRANCESCO VENTURA
ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE
LINDA ALFANO
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
ELENA ZOCCHI
NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER
ANDREA BRUGNOLO
ILARIA BAIARDINI
FRANCESCA RICCARDI
MICHELE TOSATO
67467 STATISTICA MEDICA MARIA PIA SORMANI MED/01
58009 STORIA DELLA MEDICINA ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
PAOLO PETRALIA
CARLO PESCE
GIANLUCA DAMONTE
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
MARCO FRASCIO
MED/02
67571 TERAPIA MEDICA APPLICATA E CURE PALLIATIVE GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
FULVIO BRAIDO
MARCO CANEPA
ITALO PORTO
DIEGO FERONE
ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
LIVIA PISCIOTTA
ROBERTO PONTREMOLI
FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
ALBERTO SULLI
ANDREA DE MARIA
MATTEO BASSETTI
ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
EDOARDO GIOVANNI GIANNINI
MANUELE FURNARI
101695 TERAPIA MEDICA E TERAPIE PALLIATIVE (GASTROENTEROLOGIA) EDOARDO GIOVANNI GIANNINI
MANUELE FURNARI
MED/12
105110 TIROCINIO ABILITANTE AREA CHIRURGICA MARCO FRASCIO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
MICHELE MINUTO
EMANUELA VARALDO
FRANCO DE CIAN
FRANCESCO SAVERIO PAPADIA
MARCO CASACCIA
CESARE STABILINI
FRANCESCO SANTINI
ANTONIO SALSANO
EDOARDO RAPOSIO
ILARIA BALDELLI
DANIELE FRIEDMAN
FEDERICA MURELLI
GIOVANNI PRATESI
BIANCA PANE
GIOVANNI SALVATORE GIUSEPPE SPINELLA
GIANLUIGI ZONA
MATTEO FORMICA
RICCARDO FERRACINI
FRANCESCA SANGUINETI
GIROLAMO MATTIOLI
GIACOMO BORGONOVO
105111 TIROCINIO ABILITANTE AREA MEDICA ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
FABRIZIO MONTECUCCO
FEDERICO CARBONE
LUCA LIBERALE
ROBERTO PONTREMOLI
GIOVANNA LEONCINI
RAFFAELE DE PALMA
SIMONE NEGRINI
ALESSIO NENCIONI
FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
ALDO PENDE
FRANCESCO TORRE
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
CARLO GENOVA
AURORA PARODI
EMANUELE CLAUDIO COZZANI
ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
MICHELE CEA
DIEGO FERONE
MARA BOSCHETTI
MANUELA ALBERTELLI
DAVIDE CARLO MAGGI
GABRIELE ZOPPOLI
EDOARDO GIOVANNI GIANNINI
PATRIZIA ZENTILIN
GIORGIA BODINI
MANUELE FURNARI
ITALO PORTO
PIETRO AMERI
MARCO CANEPA
GIAN MARCO ROSA
GIORGIO GHIGLIOTTI
MATTEO BASSETTI
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
ANDREA DE MARIA
GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
FULVIO BRAIDO
DIEGO BAGNASCO
PASQUALE ESPOSITO
FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
MAURIZIO CUTOLO
SABRINA PAOLINO
ALBERTO SULLI
CARMEN PIZZORNI
GIANLUCA SERAFINI
ANGELO SCHENONE
CARLO TRAVERSO
ANGELO CAGNACCI
SERGIO COSTANTINI
SIMONE FERRERO
FRANCESCO MORA
GIORGIO PERETTI
FRANK RIKKI MAURITZ CANEVARI
MOHAMAD MAGHNIE
CLARA MALATTIA
LIVIA PISCIOTTA
CARLO TERRONE
PAOLO TRAVERSO
ELISA MARABOTTO
FABIO GUOLO
105112 TIROCINIO ABILITANTE AREA MEDICINA GENERALE
101694 TIROCINIO PRATICO VALUTATIVO ESAME DI STATO MARCO FRASCIO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
MICHELE MINUTO
EMANUELA VARALDO
FRANCO DE CIAN
FRANCESCO SAVERIO PAPADIA
MARCO CASACCIA
CESARE STABILINI
FRANCESCO SANTINI
ANTONIO SALSANO
EDOARDO RAPOSIO
ILARIA BALDELLI
DANIELE FRIEDMAN
FEDERICA MURELLI
GIOVANNI PRATESI
BIANCA PANE
GIOVANNI SALVATORE GIUSEPPE SPINELLA
GIANLUIGI ZONA
MATTEO FORMICA
RICCARDO FERRACINI
FRANCESCA SANGUINETI
GIROLAMO MATTIOLI
GIACOMO BORGONOVO
ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
FABRIZIO MONTECUCCO
FEDERICO CARBONE
LUCA LIBERALE
ROBERTO PONTREMOLI
GIOVANNA LEONCINI
RAFFAELE DE PALMA
SIMONE NEGRINI
ALESSIO NENCIONI
FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
ALDO PENDE
FRANCESCO TORRE
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
CARLO GENOVA
AURORA PARODI
EMANUELE CLAUDIO COZZANI
ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
MICHELE CEA
DIEGO FERONE
MARA BOSCHETTI
MANUELA ALBERTELLI
DAVIDE CARLO MAGGI
GABRIELE ZOPPOLI
EDOARDO GIOVANNI GIANNINI
PATRIZIA ZENTILIN
GIORGIA BODINI
MANUELE FURNARI
ITALO PORTO
PIETRO AMERI
MARCO CANEPA
GIAN MARCO ROSA
GIORGIO GHIGLIOTTI
MATTEO BASSETTI
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
ANDREA DE MARIA
GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
FULVIO BRAIDO
DIEGO BAGNASCO
PASQUALE ESPOSITO
FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
MAURIZIO CUTOLO
SABRINA PAOLINO
ALBERTO SULLI
CARMEN PIZZORNI
GIANLUCA SERAFINI
ANGELO SCHENONE
CARLO TRAVERSO
ANGELO CAGNACCI
SERGIO COSTANTINI
SIMONE FERRERO
FRANCESCO MORA
GIORGIO PERETTI
FRANK RIKKI MAURITZ CANEVARI
MOHAMAD MAGHNIE
CLARA MALATTIA
LIVIA PISCIOTTA
CARLO TERRONE
PAOLO TRAVERSO
ELISA MARABOTTO
FABIO GUOLO
80809 TIROCINIO PROFESSIONALIZZANTE MEDICO-CHIRURGICO ALBERTO BALLESTRERO
FEDERICO CARBONE
SIMONE NEGRINI
FABRIZIO MONTECUCCO
ROBERTO PONTREMOLI
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
ALESSIO NENCIONI
ALDO PENDE
FRANCESCO TORRE
GABRIELE ZOPPOLI
MANUELE FURNARI
EDOARDO GIOVANNI GIANNINI
PATRIZIA ZENTILIN
ANDREA DE MARIA
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
MAURIZIO CUTOLO
ALBERTO SULLI
SABRINA PAOLINO
CARMEN PIZZORNI
MARCO FRASCIO
GIACOMO BORGONOVO
FRANCO DE CIAN
DANIELE FRIEDMAN
FRANCESCO SANTINI
BIANCA PANE
CARLO TERRONE
ROBERTA GONELLA
FABIO FERRANDO
GIOVANNA LEONCINI
FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
PASQUALE ESPOSITO
RAFFAELE DE PALMA
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
ROBERTO MASSIMO LEMOLI
DIEGO FERONE
ITALO PORTO
GIORGIO GHIGLIOTTI
FULVIO BRAIDO
GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
LIVIA PISCIOTTA
PAOLO TRAVERSO
GIORGIA BODINI
MANUELA ALBERTELLI
MATTEO BASSETTI
MARA BOSCHETTI
DAVIDE CARLO MAGGI
GIAN MARCO ROSA
MARCO CANEPA
PIETRO AMERI
MICHELE CEA
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
MAURIZIO MIGLINO
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
FABIO GUOLO
CARLO GENOVA
DIEGO BAGNASCO
ELISA MARABOTTO
LUCA LIBERALE
CLAUDIO LAUNO
GIOVANNI D'AMBROSIO
ENRICO PARODI
GIOVANNI BATTISTA SECCO
LUIGI DE SALVO
LUCIANO MORESCO
MASSIMO CORDONE
CARLO BARABINO
SALVATORE PALERMO
GIANCARLO TORRE
ANDREA STIMAMIGLIO
GIUSEPPE NOBERASCO
EMANUELA BARISIONE
ELEONORA ARBOSCELLO
67394 UROLOGIA PAOLO TRAVERSO
CARLO TERRONE
MARCO BORGHESI
MED/24