Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
84031 ABILITA' INFORMATICHE VITO PAOLO PASTORE INF/01
84046 ANALISI DI DATI ECOLOGICI E LABORATORIO CRISTINA MISIC
PAOLO POVERO
BIO/07
39556 AREE MARINE PROTETTE GESTIONE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE PAOLO VASSALLO
PAOLO POVERO
BIO/07
34285 AREE PROTETTE DELLA LIGURIA MAURO MARIOTTI
65594 BIOCHIMICA MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
65591 BIOCHIMICA E MICROBIOLOGIA AMBIENTALE LUIGI VEZZULLI
MARIO PASSALACQUA
108883 BIODIVERSITÀ VEGETALE E FITOGNOSIA LUIGI MINUTO BIO/02
84456 BIOLOGIA DELLE POPOLAZIONI LORIS GALLI BIO/05
84025 BIOLOGIA GENERALE GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO BIO/05
84005 BIOLOGIA GENERALE ED ELEMENTI DI ZOOLOGIA GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO
MARCO BERTOLINO
104727 BOTANICA APPLICATA AL PAESAGGIO ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO BIO/03
57291 BOTANICA SISTEMATICA LUIGI MINUTO
SIMONE DI PIAZZA
BIO/02
84021 CAMPAGNA AMBIENTALE CRISTINA MISIC
MARZIA BO
32013 CAMPAGNA NATURALISTICA SEBASTIANO SALVIDIO
IVANO RELLINI
LORIS GALLI
LUIGI MINUTO
MAURO MARIOTTI
27243 CHIMICA ANALITICA EMANUELE MAGI CHIM/01
72890 CHIMICA GENERALE INORGANICA MAURO GIOVANNINI CHIM/03
72891 CHIMICA ORGANICA LARA BIANCHI
CHIARA LAMBRUSCHINI
CHIM/06
65113 CHIMICA ORGANICA 2 LARA BIANCHI CHIM/06
52677 DIRITTO DELL'AMBIENTE GEROLAMO TACCOGNA IUS/10
52675 ECOLOGIA MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
83956 ECOLOGIA APPLICATA CRISTINA MISIC
PAOLO VASSALLO
BIO/07
61778 ECOLOGIA DEI GRANDI PELAGICI DEL MAR LIGURE FULVIO GARIBALDI BIO/07
108607 ECONOMIA AMBIENTALE, ECOLOGICA E CIRCOLARE BARBARA CAVALLETTI
MATTEO CORSI
SECS-P/03
95290 ELEMENTI DI GEOPEDOLOGIA IVANO RELLINI GEO/04
91034 ELEMENTI DI MATEMATICA ANNA MARIA BIGATTI
FABIO DI BENEDETTO
MAT/02
65523 EMBRIOLOGIA ANATOMIA COMPARATA E LABORATORIO SARA FERRANDO BIO/06
83951 ESERCIZI DI ECOLOGIA MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
104559 FISICA FEDERICO SFORZA FIS/01
84044 FISICA APPLICATA ALL'AMBIENTE PAOLO PRATI FIS/07
88375 FISIOLOGIA LAURA VERGANI
ELENA GRASSELLI
LAURA CANESI
BIO/09
88376 FISIOLOGIA ANIMALE LAURA VERGANI
ELENA GRASSELLI
BIO/09
88377 FISIOLOGIA APPLICATA ALL'AMBIENTE LAURA CANESI BIO/09
84030 FONDAMENTI DI BOTANICA GABRIELE CASAZZA BIO/01
72889 FONDAMENTI DI CHIMICA MAURO GIOVANNINI
LARA BIANCHI
CHIARA LAMBRUSCHINI
84037 FONDAMENTI DI GEOLOGIA NICOLA CORRADI
ELISABETTA RAMPONE
CARLOTTA FERRANDO
94921 FOTOGRAFIA SUBACQUEA BIO/07
84455 GENETICA EMANUELE BOSI BIO/18
84454 GENETICA E BIOLOGIA DELLE POPOLAZIONI EMANUELE BOSI
LORIS GALLI
84444 GEOBOTANICA ED ELEMENTI DI BOTANICA APPLICATA MAURO MARIOTTI
ENRICA ROCCOTIELLO
BIO/03
84003 GEOFISICA DELLA TERRA SOLIDA MASSIMO VERDOYA GEO/10
83960 GEOFISICA PER L'AMBIENTE MARCO CAPELLO
MASSIMILIANO BURLANDO
MASSIMO VERDOYA
84493 GEOLOGIA FRANCO ELTER GEO/03
65598 GEOLOGIA NICOLA CORRADI GEO/02
84450 GEOLOGIA E PALEONTOLOGIA ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO
FRANCO ELTER
65661 GESTIONE DEI RIFIUTI CHIM/12
43044 GESTIONE DELLA FAUNA URBANA PAOLO PIETRO ALBONETTI BIO/05
34041 INTRODUZIONE ALL'ERPETOLOGIA SEBASTIANO SALVIDIO BIO/05
108731 INTRODUZIONE ALLA DIVULGAZIONE NATURALISTICA FRANCESCO TOMASINELLI BIO/07
84092 LABORATORIO DI ANALISI DEI DATI CRISTINA MISIC BIO/07
91048 LABORATORIO DI CHIMICA APPLICATA ALL'AMBIENTE EMANUELE MAGI
PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO
CHIM/01
102406 LINGUA INGLESE 1 MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
84038 LITOLOGIA ELISABETTA RAMPONE
CARLOTTA FERRANDO
GEO/07
71772 METEOROLOGIA E CLIMATOLOGIA MARCO CAPELLO
MASSIMILIANO BURLANDO
GEO/12
84462 MICOLOGIA MIRCA ZOTTI BIO/03
65592 MICROBIOLOGIA AMBIENTALE LUIGI VEZZULLI BIO/19
84448 MINERALOGIA CRISTINA CARBONE GEO/06
105332 MOLECOLE, UOMO ED ANIMALI STEFANO VANIN BIO/05
84093 MONITORAGGIO E GESTIONE DEI DATI AMBIENTALI PAOLO POVERO BIO/07
64866 PALEONTOLOGIA ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO GEO/01
84449 PETROGRAFIA LAURA GAGGERO GEO/07
108887 PIANTE, FUNGHI E SOSTANZE BIOATTIVE MIRCA ZOTTI
LAURA CORNARA
BIO/01
83950 PRINCIPI DI ECOLOGIA MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
52673 PRINCIPI DI GEOMORFOLOGIA MARCO FERRARI
IVANO RELLINI
GEO/04
91132 PROGETTAZIONE ACQUARIOLOGICA BIO/05
98200 PSICOLOGIA DELL'AMBIENTE E SVILUPPO SOSTENIBILE LAURA MIGLIORINI M-PSI/05
65662 SCIENZA SUBACQUEA MONICA MONTEFALCONE BIO/07
98963 STRUMENTI GIS OPERATIVI ILARIA FERRANDO
BIANCA FEDERICI
ICAR/06
72939 TIROCINIO FORMATIVO E DI ORIENTAMENTO
84090 ZOOLOGIA APPLICATA SEBASTIANO SALVIDIO BIO/05
84435 ZOOLOGIA EVOLUTIVA LORIS GALLI BIO/05
84028 ZOOLOGIA SISTEMATICA MARCO BERTOLINO BIO/05