Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Graduation days committees

On this page you can find the graduations days and committees published and updated.

The graduation session of March 2021 is also valid for students enrolled for the academic year 2020/21.

N.B. If the number of undergraduates is excessive, the degree exams may begin on the day before the indicated date.

The committee is composed of five faculty members; including the chair. The committee is appointed by the head of department DIBRIS, after the approval of the head of the associate department DIME.

Remember to fill in the online application for the degree session by the indicated deadline.

Dates Committee Notes
from March 29, 2022 to March 30, 2022 Zoppi M. (Chair), Camurri A., Casalino G., Mastrogiovanni F., Simetti E., Zaccaria R., Zlatanov D.

Deputy members:
Sgorbissa A. (Chair), Baglietto M., Noceti N., Recchiuto C., Rovetta S., Solari F.
 
from June 14, 2022 to June 15, 2022 Zoppi M. (Chair), Camurri A., Casalino G., Mastrogiovanni F., Simetti E., Zaccaria R., Zlatanov D.

Deputy members:
Sgorbissa A. (Chair), Baglietto M., Noceti N., Recchiuto C., Rovetta S., Solari F.
Extraordinary Session - Academic Year 2020/2021
from July 21, 2022 to July 22, 2022

Sgorbissa A. (Presidente), Lodi M., Noceti N., Recchiuto C., Simetti E.

Deputy members:
Baglietto M. (Presidente), Mastrogiovanni F., Oneto L., Rovetta S., Zoppi M.

 
from August 29, 2022 to August 31, 2022

Sgorbissa A. (Presidente), Lodi M., Noceti N., Recchiuto C., Simetti E.

Deputy members:
Baglietto M. (Presidente), Mastrogiovanni F., Oneto L., Rovetta S., Zoppi M.

 
from October 17, 2022 to October 27, 2022

Sgorbissa A. (Presidente), Lodi M., Noceti N., Recchiuto C., Simetti E.

Deputy members:
Baglietto M. (Presidente), Mastrogiovanni F., Oneto L., Rovetta S., Zoppi M.

 
from December 19, 2022 to December 20, 2022

Baglietto M. (Presidente), Mastrogiovanni F., Oneto L., Rovetta S., Zoppi M.

Deputy members:
Sgorbissa A. (Presidente), Lodi M., Noceti N., Recchiuto C., Simetti E.

 
from March 29, 2023 to March 30, 2023

Baglietto M. (Presidente), Mastrogiovanni F., Oneto L., Rovetta S., Zoppi M.

Deputy members:
Sgorbissa A. (Presidente), Lodi M., Noceti N., Recchiuto C., Simetti E.