Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Graduation days committees

On this page you can find the graduations days and committees published and updated.

The committee is composed of five faculty members; including the committee chair. The committee is appointed by the head of department (DIBRIS).

Dates                 Committee

Wednesday14th
December 2022
Deputy members:
Davide Ancona, Annalisa Barla, Maura Cerioli, Manuela Chessa, Giovanni Chiola, Matteo Dell’Amico, Giorgio Delzanno, Angelo Ferrando, Giovanna Guerrini, Giovanni Lagorio, Maurizio Leotta,Paola Magillo, Viviana Mascardi, Francesco Masulli, Eugenio Moggi, Francesca Odone, Enrico Puppo, Gianna Reggio, Filippo Ricca, Stefano Rovetta, Fabio Solari, Alessandro Verri, Elena Zucca
Wednesday 29th March 2023

Annalisa Barla, Maura Cerioli, Giovanni Chiola, Enrico Puppo, Elena Zucca,
Deputy members:
Davide Ancona, Barbara Catania, Manuela Chessa, Daniele D’Agostino, Matteo Dell’Amico, Giorgio Delzanno, Angelo Ferrando, Giovanna Guerrini, Giovanni Lagorio, Maurizio Leotta, Paola Magillo, Viviana Mascardi, Eugenio Moggi, Nicoletta Noceti, Francesca Odone, Vito Paolo Pastore, Gianna Reggio, Marina Ribaudo, Filippo Ricca, Lorenzo Rosasco, Stefano Rovetta, Fabio Solari, Alessandro Verri

Wednesday 26th July 2023

Manuela Chessa, Giovanna Guerrini, Giovanni Lagorio, Eugenio Moggi, Stefano Rovetta.
Deputy members:
Davide Ancona, Annalisa Barla, Barbara Catania, Maura Cerioli, Giovanni Chiola, Daniele D’Agostino, Matteo Dell’Amico, Giorgio Delzanno, Angelo Ferrando, Maurizio Leotta, Paola Magillo, Viviana Mascardi, Nicoletta Noceti, Francesca Odone, Vito Paolo Pastore, Enrico Puppo, Gianna Reggio, Marina Ribaudo, Filippo Ricca, Lorenzo Rosasco, Fabio Solari, Alessandro Verri, Elena Zucca

Wednesday 4th October 2023

Daniele D’Agostino, Viviana Mascardi, Francesca Odone, Gianna Reggio, Fabio Solari.
Deputy members:
Davide Ancona, Annalisa Barla, Barbara Catania, Maura Cerioli, Manuela Chessa, Giovanni Chiola, Matteo Dell’Amico, Giorgio Delzanno, Angelo Ferrando, Giovanna Guerrini, Giovanni Lagorio, Maurizio Leotta, Paola Magillo, Eugenio Moggi, Nicoletta Noceti, Vito Paolo Pastore, Enrico Puppo, Marina Ribaudo, Filippo Ricca, Lorenzo Rosasco, Stefano Rovetta, Alessandro Verri, Elena Zucca

Wednesday 8th November 2023

Davide Ancona, Matteo Dell’Amico, Paola Magillo, Filippo Ricca, Alessandro Verri.
Deputy members:
Annalisa Barla, Barbara Catania, Maura Cerioli, Manuela Chessa, Giovanni Chiola, Daniele D’Agostino, Giorgio Delzanno, Angelo Ferrando, Giovanna Guerrini, Giovanni Lagorio, Maurizio Leotta, Viviana Mascardi, Eugenio Moggi, Nicoletta Noceti, Francesca Odone, Vito Paolo Pastore, Enrico Puppo, Gianna Reggio, Marina Ribaudo, Lorenzo Rosasco, Stefano Rovetta, Fabio Solari, Elena Zucca

Wednesday 13th December 2023

Barbara Catania, Giorgio Delzanno, Nicoletta Noceti, Marina Ribaudo, Lorenzo Rosasco.
Deputy members:
Davide Ancona, Annalisa Barla, Maura Cerioli, Manuela Chessa, Giovanni Chiola, Daniele D’Agostino, Matteo Dell’Amico, Angelo Ferrando, Giovanna Guerrini, Giovanni Lagorio, Maurizio Leotta, Paola Magillo, Viviana Mascardi, Eugenio Moggi, Francesca Odone, Vito Paolo Pastore, Enrico Puppo, Gianna Reggio, Filippo Ricca, Stefano Rovetta, Fabio Solari, Alessandro Verri, Elena Zucca