Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
104209 AGRI-FOOD BIOTECHNOLOGY MARCO GIOVINE BIO/11
107000 ANATOMY OF THE DIGESTIVE SYSTEM AND ENDOCRINE SYSTEM SILVIA RAVERA BIO/16
104221 ANTHROPOLOGY AND HUMAN ANATOMY FABIO GIUSEPPE GHIOTTO
DEBORA MAZZARELLI
108889 APPLICAZIONI DI COMPOSTI BIOATTIVI DI ORIGINE VEGETALE PAOLA MALASPINA BIO/01
61785 BIOCHEMISTRY OF CELL SIGNALING MONICA AVERNA
ROBERTA DE TULLIO
BIO/10
104208 BIOCHEMISTRY OF NUTRITION MONICA AVERNA
ROBERTA DE TULLIO
BIO/10
106996 BIOGERONTOLOGY NICOLA TRAVERSO
ALESSIO NENCIONI
FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
MED/09
107002 BIOLOGY OF MEDICINAL AND AROMATIC PLANTS LAURA CORNARA BIO/01
62274 BIOPHYSICS ANNALISA RELINI FIS/07
104195 BIOTECNOLOGIE BIOMEDICHE SONIA SCARFI' BIO/11
104197 BIOTECNOLOGIE E GENETICA MOLECOLARE SONIA SCARFI'
SILVIA VIAGGI
EMANUELE BOSI
104229 BOTANY AND FORENSIC MYCOLOGY LAURA CORNARA
MIRCA ZOTTI
BIO/03
104228 BOTANY AND FORENSIC ZOOLOGY LAURA CORNARA
MIRCA ZOTTI
STEFANO VANIN
104184 CELL BIOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT TIZIANA BACHETTI BIO/06
106997 CHRONOBIOLOGY STEFANO VANIN BIO/05
104202 CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY ELENA ZOCCHI
MAURIZIO BRUSCHI
BIO/12
66687 CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY ANNA MARCHESE MED/07
104201 CLINICAL PATHOLOGY ANNA LISA FURFARO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
MED/05
107003 DEVELOPMENT OF PLANTS OF FOOD INTEREST MAURO MARIOTTI BIO/03
61770 ENDOCRINE DISRUPTORS AND HUMAN HEALTH ELENA GRASSELLI BIO/09
104247 ENTOMOLOGY AND FORENSIC ZOOLOGY STEFANO VANIN BIO/05
106995 ENVIRONMENTAL PATHOLOGY MARIAPAOLA NITTI MED/04
102040 ETHNOBOTANY LAURA CORNARA BIO/01
104215 FOOD ANALYSIS AND LEGISLATION FEDERICA TURRINI
RAFFAELLA BOGGIA
CHIM/10
104207 FOOD CHEMISTRY RAFFAELLA BOGGIA CHIM/10
107001 FOOD MYCOLOGY MIRCA ZOTTI BIO/03
104212 FOOD SAFETY MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
DANIELA ASARO
SIMONA GULLACE
INGRID AMPRIMO
CLAUDIO MARTINES
LUIGI BOTTOS
FEDERICA TURRINI
RAFFAELLA BOGGIA
104213 FOOD SAFETY AND HYGIENE MARIA LUISA CRISTINA MED/42
104214 FOOD SAFETY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS DANIELA ASARO
SIMONA GULLACE
INGRID AMPRIMO
CLAUDIO MARTINES
LUIGI BOTTOS
AGR/15
104210 FOOD TOXICOLOGY CHIARA CERVETTO BIO/14
104222 FORENSIC ANTHROPOLOGY DEBORA MAZZARELLI BIO/08
104225 FORENSIC CYTOLOGY AND HISTOLOGY SIMONA CANDIANI BIO/06
104226 FORENSIC EPIDEMIOLOGY MARINA SARTINI MED/42
104223 FORENSIC GENETICS CAMILLA TETTAMANTI
STEFANO VANIN
MED/43
106998 FORENSIC MARINE BIOLOGY BIO/05
104227 FORENSIC PATHOLOGY FRANCESCO VENTURA
STEFANO VANIN
MED/43
104203 GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND PATHOPHYSIOLOGY MARIAPAOLA NITTI
GABRIELLA PIETRA
NICOLA TRAVERSO
MED/04
104196 GENETICA UMANA MOLECOLARE SILVIA VIAGGI
EMANUELE BOSI
BIO/18
106999 HISTOLOGICAL TECHNIQUES FOR THE ANALYSIS OF CANCER CELLS AND LYMPHOCYTE INFILTRATOR MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
BIO/17
104194 HUMAN ANATOMY FABIO GIUSEPPE GHIOTTO BIO/16
104198 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY LAURA VERGANI BIO/09
104206 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY AND NUTRITION ILARIA DEMORI BIO/09
104199 HYGIENE APPLIED TO HEALTHCARE FACILITIES MARIA LUISA CRISTINA MED/42
104211 INSTRUMENTAL ANALYSIS GIANLUCA DAMONTE BIO/10
104200 LABORATORY MEDICINE ANNA LISA FURFARO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
ELENA ZOCCHI
MAURIZIO BRUSCHI
66686 MEDICAL GENETICS RENATA BOCCIARDI MED/03
106922 METHODOLOGIES AND TECHNOLOGIES IN EARTH SCIENCE EDUCATION FRANCO ELTER
ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO
ROBERTO CABELLA
LAURA CRISPINI
FRANCESCO FACCINI
GEO/04
104848 MOLECULAR BASIS OF DISEASES MARIAPAOLA NITTI
GABRIELLA PIETRA
MED/04
62275 MOLECULAR MICROBIOLOGY ELISA TAVIANI BIO/19
104205 NUTRITIONAL EPIDEMIOLOGY MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
MARINA SARTINI
MED/42
104204 OTHER TRAINING ACTIVITIES
104849 PATHOPHYSIOLOGY AND IMMUNOPATHOLOGY MARIAPAOLA NITTI
NICOLA TRAVERSO
GABRIELLA PIETRA
MED/04
66684 PHARMACOLOGY II MANUELA MARCOLI BIO/14
96332 PRINCIPI DI CITOMETRIA A FLUSSO DANIELA FENOGLIO MED/09
28078 RADIOCHEMISTRY ANNA MARIA CARDINALE CHIM/03
104193 STATISTICS FRANCESCA BOVIS MED/01
104224 TOXICOLOGY CHIARA CERVETTO BIO/14