Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
60361 APPLIED PHYSICS FEDERICO SCARPA ING-IND/10
66048 AUTOMATIC CONTROL FOR NAVAL ENGINEERING ANGELO ALESSANDRI ING-INF/04
108705 CHEMISTRY AND MATERIALS SCIENCE GIANGUIDO RAMIS
ANTONIO BARBUCCI
108703 GENERAL CHEMISTRY GIANGUIDO RAMIS CHIM/07
56721 GEOMETRY VICTOR LOZOVANU
FABIO TANTURRI
MAT/03
84323 HEAT ENGINES UGO CAMPORA ING-IND/08
66282 HYDRODYNAMICS GIOVANNA VITTORI ICAR/01
56755 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ANTONIO SGORBISSA ING-INF/05
106957 LINGUA INGLESE B1+ JUSTIN RAINEY
66243 MARINE ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING PAOLO POVERO BIO/07
41245 MARITIME AND SHIPPING LAW MONICA BRIGNARDELLO IUS/06
108704 MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGIES ANTONIO BARBUCCI ING-IND/22
72290 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS I ANDREA BRUNO CARBONARO
VALENTINA CANDIANI
MAT/05
86966 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS II AND GEOMETRY 2 FABIO TANTURRI
MICHELE PIANA
Anna Maria MASSONE
MAT/05
84414 MECHANICS OF MACHINES MATTEO VEROTTI ING-IND/13
65915 NAVAL ARCHITECTURE MARCO FERRANDO ING-IND/01
108710 NAVAL ECONOMY AND MARITIME TRAFFIC ALESSIO TEI
CLAUDIO FERRARI
SECS-P/06
66118 NAVAL ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS FEDERICO SILVESTRO
MARCO INVERNIZZI
ING-IND/33
60168 NAVAL SHIPS RAPHAEL ZACCONE
BRUNO SPANGHERO
ING-IND/02
90574 OFFSHORE VESSELS SILVIA DONNARUMMA ING-IND/02
73223 PHISYCS EDVIGE CELASCO
MATTEO CIALONE
FIS/01
73224 PHISYCS MOD. 1 EDVIGE CELASCO
MATTEO CIALONE
FIS/01
73225 PHISYCS MOD. 2 EDVIGE CELASCO
MATTEO CIALONE
FIS/01
66015 PRINCIPLES OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING PAOLO MOLFINO
MASSIMO BRIGNONE
ING-IND/31
60143 RATIONAL MECHANICS SANTE CARLONI MAT/07
90569 SHIP DRAWING FABRIZIO STEFANI
GIORGIO TANI
DIEGO VILLA
90570 SHIP DRAWING FABRIZIO STEFANI ING-IND/15
90571 SHIP GEOMETRY GIORGIO TANI
DIEGO VILLA
ING-IND/01
84416 SHIP PLANTS RAPHAEL ZACCONE ING-IND/02
65942 SHIP PRODUCTION TATIANA PAIS
LUIGI MOR
ING-IND/02
84415 SHIP STABILITY MICHELE VIVIANI ING-IND/01
101555 SHIP STRUCTURE 1 DARIO BOOTE ING-IND/02
101554 SHIP STRUCTURE 1 AND 2 DARIO BOOTE
TOMASO GAGGERO
ING-IND/02
101557 SHIP STRUCTURE 2 TOMASO GAGGERO ING-IND/02
107789 SHIP STRUCTURE 2 (3 CFU) ING-IND/02
101559 SHIP STRUCTURE 3 ENRICO RIZZUTO ING-IND/02
66283 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS MARCO LEPIDI ICAR/08
66281 STRUCTURAL MECHANICS AND HYDRODYNAMICS GIOVANNA VITTORI
MARCO LEPIDI
108711 TECHNICAL ACOUSTICS ING-IND/11
66380 TRAINING ACTIVITIES