Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
67224 ANESTHESIOLOGY AND EMERGENCY TREATMENT PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
CHIARA ROBBA
MED/41
58087 APPLIED BIOLOGY SARA TAVELLA BIO/13
58092 APPLIED PHYSICS ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
62650 BASIC CONCEPTS IN CLINICAL MEDICINE MARCO MIGLIORATI
SAVERIO RAVAZZOLO
LUCIANO CINGANO
MED/28
62649 BASIC CONCEPTS IN DENTISTRY MARCO MIGLIORATI
SAVERIO RAVAZZOLO
LUCIANO CINGANO
SARA DRAGO
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
ENRICO CALCAGNO
ALESSANDRO GIANNATTASIO
PAOLA GAVOGLIO
PAOLA ZUNINO
PAOLO CANEPA
IVAN CALIMODIO
58025 BASIC ENGLISH I L-LIN/12
58078 BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES AND SCIENTIFIC METHOD NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER
STEFANIA ISOLABELLA
MARIA PIA SORMANI
ALESSIO SIGNORI
GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
62658 BIOCHEMISTRY MONICA AVERNA
ELENA ZOCCHI
62659 BIOCHEMISTRY MONICA AVERNA BIO/10
58084 BIOETHICS ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI MED/43
67195 CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES MARCO CANEPA MED/11
58089 CHEMISTRY AND INTRODUCTORY BIOCHEMISTRY ROBERTA DE TULLIO BIO/10
67270 CHIRURGIA ORALE MARIO ZIOLA
SILVANO VALENTE
MED/28
67304 CHIRURGIA ORALE PAOLO PERA
GUIDO MOSCATO
MED/28
67292 CHIRURGIA ORALE LUIGI CANULLO MED/28
67294 CLINICA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA LUIGI CANULLO
EDOARDO GIACOMETTI
MED/28
62660 CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY ELENA ZOCCHI BIO/12
67310 CLINICAL DENTISTRY LUIGI CANULLO
GIUSEPPE MODUGNO
PAOLA ZUNINO
MED/28
67192 CLINICAL PATHOLOGY NICOLA TRAVERSO
ANNA LISA FURFARO
MED/05
58082 COMPUTER SCIENCE GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
62656 DENTAL ANATOMY PAOLO CANEPA BIO/16
62654 DENTAL HYGIENE PAOLA GAVOGLIO MED/50
67202 DENTAL MATERIALS DANIELE PIN MED/28
67200 DENTAL MATERIALS, DENTAL POLYMERS, AND PROSTHETIC TECHNIQUES DANIELE PIN
CORRADO CAMERONI
DOMENICO BALDI
GIANCARLO GROSSI
CARLO PESCE
67213 DENTAL PATHOLOGY ANDREA OTTONELLO
ROLANDO CRIPPA
SIMONE MARCONCINI
MED/28
67214 DENTAL PATHOLOGY ANDREA OTTONELLO
ROLANDO CRIPPA
SIMONE MARCONCINI
MED/28
67199 DERMATOLOGICAL CONDITIONS IN DENTISTRY MARTINA BURLANDO MED/35
67256 ENDODONTIA STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ANGELO ITRI
ANDREA POLESEL
MED/28
74726 ENGLISH 2 CARLO PESCE L-LIN/12
74727 ENGLISH 3 CARLO PESCE L-LIN/12
62657 ERGONOMICS IVAN CALIMODIO MED/28
62662 EXPERIMENTAL PATHOLOGY CRISTINA BOTTINO
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
MED/04
67198 GASTROENTEROLOGY PATRIZIA ZENTILIN MED/12
67285 GENERAL AND SPECIALIZED PEDIATRICS CHIARA FIORILLO MED/38
58079 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY NICOLA GIOVANNI GIRTLER M-PSI/01
67226 GENERAL SURGERY MICHELE MINUTO
GREGORIO SANTORI
PIERO FREGATTI
ROSARIO FORNARO
EMANUELA VARALDO
MED/18
67220 GNATHOLOGY ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
GIORGIO TONOLI
MED/28
67298 GNATOLOGIA GIUSEPPE GILBERTO SIGNORINI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MED/28
67286 GYNAECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS SIMONE FERRERO MED/40
58081 HEALTH STATISTICS MARIA PIA SORMANI
ALESSIO SIGNORI
MED/01
58090 HISTOLOGY EMANUELA MARCENARO
SIMONA SIVORI
ANTONIO PUCCETTI
ROBERTA CASTRICONI
BIO/17
58083 HISTORY OF MEDICINE ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI MED/02
58091 HUMAN ANATOMY FRANCO FAIS
SILVIA BRUNO
BIO/16
67287 IMPLANTOLOGIA PAOLO PERA
MARIA MENINI
FRANCESCO BAGNASCO
PAOLO PESCE
LUIGI CANULLO
MARIAGRAZIA MINUTOLI
EDOARDO GIACOMETTI
ALBERTO MALTAGLIATI
MED/28
67079 INTERNAL MEDICINE GILBERTO FILACI
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
SIMONE NEGRINI
MED/09
67204 LABORATORY TECHNIQUES FOR PROSTHETIC APPLIANCES DOMENICO BALDI MED/28
67232 LEGAL MEDICINE ANDREA MOLINELLI
FRANCESCO VENTURA
MED/43
67272 MAXILLO-FACIAL SURGERY BERNARDO BIANCHI MED/29
72655 MEDICAL ENGLISH II L-LIN/12
67211 MEDICAL IMAGING FOR RADIOTHERAPY LILIANA BELGIOIA
PIETRO CARUSO
GIULIO FERRERO
CARLO MARTINOLI
ALBERTO TAGLIAFICO
MED/36
67275 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY MATTEO LAMBERTINI MED/06
67082 MEDICAL SCIENCE I GILBERTO FILACI
GIUSEPPE MURDACA
SIMONE NEGRINI
NICOLA TRAVERSO
ANNA LISA FURFARO
GINO TRIPODI
LUCA NANNI
MARCO CANEPA
PAOLO DURANDO
PATRIZIA ZENTILIN
MARTINA BURLANDO
67223 MEDICAL SCIENCES II PAOLO PASQUALINO PELOSI
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
CHIARA ROBBA
MICHELE MINUTO
GREGORIO SANTORI
PIERO FREGATTI
ROSARIO FORNARO
EMANUELA VARALDO
SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI
62664 MICROBIOLOGY AND CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY ANNA MARCHESE
EUGENIO DEBBIA
MED/07
62663 MICROBIOLOGY AND HEALTH ANNA MARCHESE
EUGENIO DEBBIA
DANIELA AMICIZIA
ANDREA ORSI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO
CARLO PESCE
58086 MOLECULAR AND APPLIED BIOLOGY SARA TAVELLA
PAOLO MALATESTA
58088 MOLECULAR BIOLOGY PAOLO MALATESTA BIO/11
67229 NEUROLOGY MARIA MATILDE INGLESE MED/26
67228 NEUROLOGY AND PSYCHIATRY MARIA MATILDE INGLESE
GIANLUCA SERAFINI
67227 NEUROSURGERY SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI MED/27
67197 OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
67258 ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA STEFANO BENEDICENTI
LUCA SOLIMEI
MED/28
67302 ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA / ENDODONZIA STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ALBERTO MERLINI
MED/28
67282 ODONTOIATRIA PEDIATRICA GIORGIO ALBERTI
LODOVICA TUO
CHIARA FIORILLO
SIMONE FERRERO
67314 ODONTOIATRIA PREVENTIVA E DI COMUNITÀ PAOLO PESCE MED/28
67236 ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICAL DISCIPLINES I STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ANTONIO SIGNORE
MARIA MENINI
TIZIANO TEALDO
GIANCARLO DELUCCHI
PAOLO PESCE
MARCO GIARGIA
EDOARDO MARTINO
ARMANDO SILVESTRINI BIAVATI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MARCO MIGLIORATI
ALESSIA MARIA IOMMIELLO
67296 ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICAL DISCIPLINES II MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PERA
PAOLO BRUNAMONTI
JOSEPH GARIBALDI
GIUSEPPE GILBERTO SIGNORINI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MAURIZIO CARTA
GUIDO MOSCATO
VINCENZO DEL BUONO
PAOLO PESCE
LUIGI CANULLO
FRANCESCO LAGANA'
MED/28
67301 ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICAL DISCIPLINES III STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ALBERTO MERLINI
PAOLO PERA
GUIDO MOSCATO
MARCO MIGLIORATI
NICOLA LAFFI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
FRANCESCO ARCURI
CLAUDIA CAPURRO
MED/28
85985 OPTIONAL DIDATTIC ACTIVITY
67216 ORAL SURGERY SILVANO VALENTE
LUIGI CANULLO
VINCENZO DEL BUONO
MED/28
67217 ORAL SURGERY SILVANO VALENTE
LUIGI CANULLO
MED/28
67243 ORTHODONTICS ARMANDO SILVESTRINI BIAVATI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
MARCO MIGLIORATI
ALESSIA MARIA IOMMIELLO
MED/28
67279 ORTODONZIA SERGIO BLASI
DONATO DE ANGELIS
VANESSA PRANDI
MARCELLO PARODI
MED/28
67306 ORTODONZIA NICOLA LAFFI
ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
GUIDO MOSCATO
FRANCESCO ARCURI
CLAUDIA CAPURRO
MED/28
67280 ORTODONZIA SERGIO BLASI
DONATO DE ANGELIS
VANESSA PRANDI
MARCELLO PARODI
MED/28
67273 OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY FRANCESCO MORA MED/31
67290 PARODONTOLOGIA PAOLO PESCE MED/28
67266 PARODONTOLOGIA PAOLO PESCE
FABIO CURRARINO
MED/28
67299 PARODONTOLOGIA MAURIZIO CARTA
GUIDO MOSCATO
VINCENZO DEL BUONO
PAOLO PESCE
MED/28
67265 PARODONTOLOGIA PAOLO PESCE
FABIO CURRARINO
DAVIDE NOCENTINI
MED/28
67208 PATHOLOGICAL ANATOMY VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
ROBERTO FIOCCA
FEDERICA GRILLO
MICHELE PAUDICE
MED/08
67269 PATOLOGIA E TERAPIA MAXILLO-FACCIALE MARIO ZIOLA
SILVANO VALENTE
GUIDO MOSCATO
BERNARDO BIANCHI
FRANCESCO MORA
ILARIA BALDELLI
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
67283 PEDODONTICS GIORGIO ALBERTI MED/28
67305 PEDODONTICS MARCO MIGLIORATI MED/28
67241 PERIODONTOLOGY PAOLO PESCE
MARCO GIARGIA
MED/28
67210 PHARMACOLOGY TULLIO FLORIO
FEDERICA BARBIERI
BIO/14
62661 PHYSIOLOGY FRANCO ONOFRI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
CARLA COGO
BIO/09
67274 PLASTIC SURGERY ILARIA BALDELLI MED/19
67222 PRACTICAL TRAINING - GNATHOLOGY GIORGIO TONOLI MED/28
67238 PRACTICAL TRAINING - RESTORATIVE DENTISTRY STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67225 PRACTICAL TRAINING IN ANESTHESIOLOGY AND EMERGENCY MEDICINE NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
LORENZO BALL
CHIARA ROBBA
MED/41
62652 PREVENTIVE AND COMMUNITY DENTISTRY ALESSANDRO UGOLINI
ENRICO CALCAGNO
ALESSANDRO GIANNATTASIO
MED/28
67239 PROSTHESIS MARIA MENINI
TIZIANO TEALDO
MED/28
67276 PROTESI DENTARIA MARIA MENINI
STEFANO LOMBARDO
MATTEO SINFONICO
MED/28
67277 PROTESI DENTARIA MARIA MENINI
STEFANO LOMBARDO
MED/28
67288 PROTESI DENTARIA PAOLO PERA
MARIA MENINI
MED/28
67297 PROTESI DENTARIA MARIA MENINI
PAOLO PERA
PAOLO BRUNAMONTI
JOSEPH GARIBALDI
MED/28
67231 PSYCHIATRY GIANLUCA SERAFINI MED/25
62665 PUBLIC HEALTH DANIELA AMICIZIA
ANDREA ORSI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
ANNA MARIA SPAGNOLO
MED/42
67255 RESTORATIVE DENTISTRY STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ANGELO ITRI
ANDREA POLESEL
LUCA SOLIMEI
MED/28
67237 RESTORATIVE DENTISTRY STEFANO BENEDICENTI
ANTONIO SIGNORE
MED/28
67206 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF POLYMERIC MATERIALS GIANCARLO GROSSI CHIM/05
58080 SPECIAL EDUCATION SCIENCES STEFANIA ISOLABELLA M-PED/03
67300 SPECIAL ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICAL PATHOLOGY LUIGI CANULLO
FRANCESCO LAGANA'
MED/28
67309 TERAPIA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA INTEGRATA LUIGI CANULLO
GIUSEPPE MODUGNO
PAOLA ZUNINO
GIUSEPPE VERRINA
ALESSIA SPINZIA
BENIAMINO MATTIOLI
LUCA MAZZONI
GUIDO MOSCATO
PAOLO PESCE
MED/28
67293 TIROCINIO - CHIRURGIA ORALE MARIAGRAZIA MINUTOLI MED/28
67271 TIROCINIO - CHIRURGIA ORALE GUIDO MOSCATO MED/28
67295 TIROCINIO - CLINICA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA ALBERTO MALTAGLIATI MED/28
67257 TIROCINIO - ENDODONZIA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67259 TIROCINIO - ODONTOIATRIA CONSERVATIVA STEFANO BENEDICENTI MED/28
67281 TIROCINIO - ORTODONZIA SERGIO BLASI MED/28
67291 TIROCINIO - PARODONTOLOGIA LUIGI CANULLO MED/28
67267 TIROCINIO - PARODONTOLOGIA DAVIDE NOCENTINI MED/28
67284 TIROCINIO - PEDODONZIA LODOVICA TUO MED/28
67278 TIROCINIO - PROTESI DENTARIA MATTEO SINFONICO MED/28
67289 TIROCINIO - PROTESI DENTARIA FRANCESCO BAGNASCO MED/28
67205 TRAINING (PROSTH. TECH.) DOMENICO BALDI MED/28
62653 TRAINING - PREVENTIVE AND COMMUNITY DENTISTRY ALESSANDRO GIANNATTASIO MED/28
67311 TRAINING - CLINICAL DENTISTRY LUIGI CANULLO
GIUSEPPE VERRINA
ALESSIA SPINZIA
BENIAMINO MATTIOLI
LUCA MAZZONI
GUIDO MOSCATO
MED/28
67193 TRAINING - CLINICAL PATHOLOGY GINO TRIPODI
LUCA NANNI
MED/05
62655 TRAINING - DENTAL HYGIENE PAOLA ZUNINO MED/50
67203 TRAINING - DENTAL MATERIALS CORRADO CAMERONI MED/28
67190 TRAINING - INTERNAL MEDICINE GIUSEPPE MURDACA
GILBERTO FILACI
MED/09
62651 TRAINING - INTRODUCTORY CLINICAL SARA DRAGO MED/28
67230 TRAINING - NEUROLOGY MARIA MATILDE INGLESE MED/26
67218 TRAINING - ORAL SURGERY VINCENZO DEL BUONO MED/28
67244 TRAINING - ORTHODONTICS MARCO MIGLIORATI MED/28
67215 TRAINING - PATHOL. SPEC. ODONT. SIMONE MARCONCINI MED/28
67242 TRAINING - PERIODONTOLOGY EDOARDO MARTINO MED/28
67240 TRAINING - PROSTHESIS GIANCARLO DELUCCHI MED/28