Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
25897 ALGEBRA 1 ALESSANDRO DE STEFANI
ALDO CONCA
MAT/02
25905 ALGEBRA 2 MATTEO VARBARO
ALDO CONCA
MAT/02
90694 ALGEBRA 3 ANNA MARIA BIGATTI
ALDO CONCA
ALESSANDRO DE STEFANI
MAT/02
34325 ALGEBRAIC TOPOLOGY MATTEO PENEGINI MAT/03
84023 ANALITYC NUMBER THEORY SANDRO BETTIN MAT/05
25911 ANALYTICAL MECHANICS PIERRE OLIVIER MARTINETTI
SIMONE MURRO
MAT/07
66453 BASIC PROJECTIVE ALGEBRAIC GEOMETRY VICTOR LOZOVANU
ELEONORA ANNA ROMANO
MAT/03
104529 CAREER DEVELOPMENT MODULES
38557 CHEMISTRY NADIA PARODI CHIM/03
25880 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS GIOVANNA GUERRINI
BARBARA CATANIA
INF/01
61467 DIFFERENTIAL GEOMETRY CLAUDIO BARTOCCI MAT/03
102406 ENGLISH LANGUAGE 1 MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
61457 FINAL EXAM
60065 FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS ESTER CESARINA LARI SECS-S/06
60065 FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS MARINA RESTA SECS-S/06
66454 FOUNDATIONS OF NUMERICAL ANALYSIS CLAUDIA FASSINO MAT/08
29024 FUNCTIONAL ANALYSIS 1 GIOVANNI ALBERTI
ADA ARUFFO
MAT/05
106978 GALOIS THEORY STEFANO VIGNI
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
MAT/02
84025 GENERAL BIOLOGY GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO BIO/05
66452 GENERAL PHYSICS 1 FABIO CAVALIERE FIS/01
57191 GENERAL PHYSICS II NICOLA MAGGIORE FIS/01
25909 GEOMETRY 1 STEFANO VIGNI
FABIO TANTURRI
MAT/03
25910 GEOMETRY 2 MATTEO PENEGINI
FABIO TANTURRI
MAT/03
35288 HISTORY OF MATHEMATICS CLAUDIO BARTOCCI MAT/04
52473 INTRODUCTION TO IMPERATIVE PROGRAMMING PAOLA MAGILLO
MATTEO DELL'AMICO
NICOLETTA NOCETI
INF/01
108731 INTRODUCTION TO NATURALISTIC DISSEMINATION FRANCESCO TOMASINELLI BIO/07
32621 LANGUAGE SKILLS (C1-C2)
32618 LANGUAGE SKILLS B1
32622 LANGUAGE SKILLS B2
80275 LINEAR ALGEBRA AND GEOMETRY MARIA EVELINA ROSSI
ARVID PEREGO
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
ELEONORA ANNA ROMANO
80106 LINEAR ALGEBRA AND GEOMETRY MARIA EVELINA ROSSI
ARVID PEREGO
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
MAT/02
80107 LINEAR ALGEBRA AND GEOMETRY ARVID PEREGO
ELEONORA ANNA ROMANO
MARIA EVELINA ROSSI
MAT/03
52474 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 1 MARCO BARONTI
MATTEO SANTACESARIA
FILIPPO DE MARI CASARETO DAL VERME
ERNESTO DE VITO
GIOVANNI ALBERTI
MAT/05
52475 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 1 MARCO BARONTI
MATTEO SANTACESARIA
FILIPPO DE MARI CASARETO DAL VERME
MAT/05
52476 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 1 MARCO BARONTI
ERNESTO DE VITO
GIOVANNI ALBERTI
MAT/05
25900 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 2 GIOVANNI ALBERTI
MARCO BARONTI
MAT/05
25907 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 3 ADA ARUFFO
TOMMASO BRUNO
MAT/05
106950 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 4 ALBERTO PERELLI MAT/05
90700 MATHEMATICAL METHODS IN GENERAL RELATIVITY PIERRE OLIVIER MARTINETTI
SIMONE MURRO
MAT/07
106922 METHODOLOGIES AND TECHNOLOGIES IN EARTH SCIENCE EDUCATION FRANCO ELTER
ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO
ROBERTO CABELLA
LAURA CRISPINI
FRANCESCO FACCINI
ROBERTO ANTIGA
GEO/04
52480 MULTIVARIATE EXPLORATORY DATA ANALYSIS ALBERTO SORRENTINO
FRANCESCO PORRO
SECS-S/01
26938 NUMERICAL ANALYSIS ALBERTO SORRENTINO
FEDERICO BENVENUTO
MAT/08
108960 OPTIMIZATION AND OPERATIONAL RESEARCH SILVIA VILLA MAT/09
87081 PROBABILITY EMANUELA SASSO
VERONICA UMANITA'
MAT/06
48382 PROGRAMMING 2 PAOLA MAGILLO INF/01
52500 PROGRAMMING FOR STATISTICS SARA SOMMARIVA
DMITRI PETRATCHENKO
ANDREA PARODI
SECS-S/01
104527 SHORT COURSE 3
104526 SHORT COURSE 4
48384 STATISTICAL INFERENCE EVA RICCOMAGNO
SARA SOMMARIVA
SECS-S/01
108961 TEORIA ELEMENTARE DEGLI INSIEMI RICCARDO CAMERLO MAT/01
104528 TRANSFERABLE SKILLS