Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
90656 ADVANCED ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES MARINA DI CARRO
BARBARA BENEDETTI
EMANUELE MAGI
CHIM/01
98758 ANALITICAL CHEMISTRY TO METHOD STATISTICAL MARCO GROTTI
FRANCISCO ARDINI
CHIM/01
39615 ANALYTICAL AND INSTRUMENTAL CHEMISTRY MARCO GROTTI
EMANUELE MAGI
CHIM/01
61898 BASIC IN OPTICS LUCA REPETTO FIS/01
61891 CHEMICAL OCEANOGRAPHY PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO CHIM/12
61903 CHEMISTRY FOR THE PRESERVATION OF CULTURAL HERITAGE FEDERICO LOCARDI CHIM/12
64194 CHIMICA DEGLI ALIMENTI (CTF)(LM) RAFFAELLA BOGGIA CHIM/10
39612 COMPLEMENTS OF INORGANIC CHEMISTRY PAVLO SOLOKHA
SERENA DE NEGRI
CHIM/03
80286 COMPLEMENTS OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY RENATA RIVA CHIM/06
61908 CONTROL TECHNIQUES FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESSES DAVIDE COMORETTO CHIM/04
80198 ECONOMY OF PRODUCTIVE PROCESSES MARCO VOCCIANTE ING-IND/26
39601 ENGLISH 2 LINGUAG JAMES LOGAN REYNOLDS L-LIN/12
80283 ENVIRONMENTAL ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY MARIA CARMELA IANNI
PAOLA FRANCESCA RIVARO
CHIM/01
61897 ENVIRONMENTAL PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY STEFANO ALBERTI CHIM/02
65193 INORGANIC FUNCTIONAL AND STRUCTURAL MATERIALS PAOLA RIANI
MAURO GIOVANNINI
CHIM/03
61428 MEDICAL PROCESSES AND CLEAN TECHNOLOGIES CAMILLA COSTA CHIM/04
98776 METAL NOT FERROUS OF THE METALLURGIE ROBERTO SPOTORNO ING-IND/21
39618 METAL SCIENCE SERENA DE NEGRI ING-IND/21
94817 METALLURGY 2 PAOLO PICCARDO ING-IND/21
62744 NANOSTRUCTURES CORRADO BORAGNO FIS/03
90648 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY 4 CINZIA TAVANI CHIM/06
90654 ORGANIC PHYSIC CHEMISTRY MASSIMO OTTONELLI CHIM/02
42876 ORGANIC SPECIAL TECHNIQUES AND SYNTHESIS LUCA BANFI CHIM/06
80285 ORGANIC SYNTHESIS ANDREA BASSO CHIM/06
80280 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY DAVIDE PEDDIS CHIM/02
39621 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY OF NEW MATERIALS FEDERICO LOCARDI
CRISTINA ARTINI
CHIM/02
39613 PHYSICAL METHODS IN ORGANIC CHEMISTRY MASSIMO MACCAGNO CHIM/06
61419 POLLUTANTS AND THEIR ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT SILVIA VICINI CHIM/04
94802 POLYMERS FOR ELECTRONICS AND ENERGY HARVESTING DAVIDE COMORETTO CHIM/04
62123 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF POLYMERIC MATERIALS MARINA ALLOISIO CHIM/04
65191 SOLID STATE INORGANIC CHEMISTRY GABRIELE CACCIAMANI CHIM/03
98800 STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY AND NANOTECHNOLOGY (WITH LABORATORY) GIANLUCA DAMONTE
ALBERTO GIOVANNI DIASPRO
EVGENIYA PESHKOVA
BIO/10
80281 STRUCTURAL CHEMISTRY MARCELLA PANI CHIM/02
98596 SYNTHESIS AND INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTION OF POLYMERS ORIETTA MONTICELLI CHIM/04
39622 THEORETICAL CHEMISTRY LIBERATO MANNA CHIM/02
65661 WASTE MANAGEMENT CHIM/12