Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
65272 ADVANCED LINGUISTICS FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS
CHIARA FEDRIANI
L-LIN/01
68629 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
68630 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
68631 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.2 PAOLA ANNA NARDI L-LIN/11
55868 ARABIC LANGUAGE I STEFANIA SPEZIOTTO
ABDELHALEEM HUSSEIN ABDELMOTTALEB SOLAIMAN
L-OR/12
53076 CULTURAL HERITAGE LEGISLATION MATTEO TIMO IUS/10
55955 ECONOMICS OF CULTURAL INDUSTRIES ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
61342 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ANNALISA BAICCHI
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
L-LIN/12
55870 ENGLISH LANGUAGE I ELGA NICOLINI
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
MARCO BAGLI
L-LIN/12
55870 ENGLISH LANGUAGE I DENYS EDWARD JONES
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
ILARIA RIZZATO
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
55920 ENGLISH LANGUAGE I LM SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
CRISTIANO BROCCIAS
L-LIN/12
108853 ENGLISH LITERATURE LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
65277 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
65278 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.1 LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
65279 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.2 STEFANIA MICHELUCCI L-LIN/10
24912 EUROPEAN UNION LAW EDOARDO PUSILLO IUS/14
55869 FRENCH LANGUAGE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
55919 FRENCH LANGUAGE I MICAELA ROSSI
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
LOUIS CHARLES NAGOT
L-LIN/04
55869 FRENCH LANGUAGE I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
DOMINIQUE NAL
FABIENNE BRUNIN
VALERIE EMMA OZZA
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
L-LIN/04
61341 FRENCH LANGUAGE II MICAELA ROSSI
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
LOUIS CHARLES NAGOT
L-LIN/04
65274 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65276 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.2 ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65275 FRENCHE LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.1 ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65690 GEOGRAPHY OF CULTURAL HERITAGE AND TOURISM GIACOMO ZANOLIN
SARA BONATI
M-GGR/01
65691 GEOGRAPHY OF CULTURAL HERITAGE AND TOURISM MOD.I GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
65696 GEOGRAPHY OF CULTURAL HERITAGE AND TOURISM MOD.II SARA BONATI M-GGR/01
55877 GERMAN LANGUAGE I SIMONA LEONARDI
CHRISTINA GREEVE
LUCIA MARIA UDVARI
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
KARIN RAUSCH
DARIAH BERGEMANN
L-LIN/14
55928 GERMAN LANGUAGE I JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
KARIN RAUSCH
DARIAH BERGEMANN
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
L-LIN/14
61347 GERMAN LANGUAGE II JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES L-LIN/14
65231 GERMAN LANGUAGE III SIMONA LEONARDI
SILVIA FERRARI
DARIAH BERGEMANN
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
L-LIN/14
65291 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
65293 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.1 MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
65294 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.2 MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS L-LIN/13
65572 GERMANIC PHILOLOGY LM CLAUDIA THERESIA HANDL L-FIL-LET/15
84399 HISTORY AND IMAGES (LM) FRANCESCO CASSATA M-STO/04
65061 HISTORY OF ART CRITICISM ELIANA CARRARA L-ART/04
53086 HISTORY OF ARTS IN EARLY MODERN LIGURIA LAURA STAGNO L-ART/02
65088 HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY ARTS LEO LECCI L-ART/03
98449 HISTORY OF EASTERN EUROPE MARCO NATALIZI M-STO/03
80475 HISTORY OF LATIN AMERICA FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
104501 HISTORY OF NORTH AMERICA (CANADA, UNITED STATES) ROBERTO MACCARINI SPS/05
55950 INTERNSHIPS
64927 INTRODUCTION TO COMPARATIVE LAW AND TO COMPARATIVE LEGAL SYSTEMS FRANCESCA BRUNETTA D'USSEAUX IUS/02
65073 ITALIAN LITERATURE DUCCIO TONGIORGI L-FIL-LET/10
72628 LABORATORY OF LITERATURE LAURA COLOMBINO L-FIL-LET/14
65084 MEDIEVAL ART HISTORY CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
65087 MODERN ART HISTORY LAURA STAGNO
DANIELE SANGUINETI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/02
106725 MODERN HISTORY LUCA LO BASSO M-STO/02
55951 OTHER ACTIVITIES (KNOWLEDGE OF OTHER LANGUAGES, STAGE ECC)
55871 POLISH LANGUAGE I KAROLINA KOWALCZE L-LIN/21
55923 POLISH LANGUAGE I LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
61343 POLISH LANGUAGE II LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
65220 POLISH LANGUAGE III LAURA QUERCIOLI
KAROLINA KOWALCZE
L-LIN/21
65280 POLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
61281 POLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
65281 POLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.1 LAURA QUERCIOLI L-LIN/21
55872 PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE I VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
CARLA SOFIA FERREIRA ANDRADE
L-LIN/09
90257 PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE I (LM) VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
MARIA DULCE PAULINO GOMES CORREIA
L-LIN/09
90282 PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE II VIRGINIACLARA CAPORALI
MARIA DULCE PAULINO GOMES CORREIA
L-LIN/09
90256 PORTUGUESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE (LM) ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
61283 PORTUGUESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE II ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
65573 ROMANCE PHILOLOGY LM MAURA SONIA BARILLARI L-FIL-LET/09
55873 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE I NATALIA OSIS
OLGA KOLTYGA
L-LIN/21
55925 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE I IOULIA MAKLAKOVA
NATALIA OSIS
GULBAGIRA KARAULOVA
L-LIN/21
61344 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE II ANNA SHCHERBAKOVA
NATALIYA KARDANOVA
TUYANA DORZHIEVA
L-LIN/21
55961 RUSSIAN LINGUISTICS ANTONIO CIVARDI L-LIN/21
65284 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65283 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65285 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.2 SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
65295 SCANDINAVIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
65319 SCANDINAVIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE III DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
65296 SCANDINAVIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.1 DAVIDE AGOSTINO FINCO L-LIN/15
72627 SLAVIC PHILOLOGY LM ANTONIO CIVARDI L-LIN/21
55874 SPANISH LANGUAGE I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
55926 SPANISH LANGUAGE I LAURA SANFELICI
MORENA LANIERI
L-LIN/07
55874 SPANISH LANGUAGE I ELENA ERRICO
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
61345 SPANISH LANGUAGE II ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON
MARIA VICTORIA FILIPETTO
L-LIN/07
55962 SPANISH LINGUISTICS (LM) LAURA SANFELICI L-LIN/07
65287 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
65288 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.1 ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
65290 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE MOD.2 ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
55876 SWEDISH LANGUAGE I PAOLO MARELLI
ILARIA BALDINI
L-LIN/15
55927 SWEDISH LANGUAGE I CHIARA BENATI
CELINA NADIA BUNGE
L-LIN/15
61346 SWEDISH LANGUAGE II CHIARA BENATI L-LIN/15
90386 TEACHING LANGUAGES AND NEW TECHNOLOGIES SIMONE TORSANI L-LIN/02
65445 TERTIARY SECTOR ECONOMICS CLAUDIO FERRARI SECS-P/06