Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
67900 1ST YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/48
67901 2ND YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/48
67902 3RD YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/48
68191 ADVANCED NEUROLOGY ANGELO SCHENONE
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
DARIO ARNALDI
MED/26
67946 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY LUCA MASTRACCI
ROBERTO FIOCCA
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
FEDERICA GRILLO
MED/08
65457 ANATOMY OF THE INNER ORGANS SILVIA BRUNO
DANIELA ZARCONE
DANIELE SAVERINO
BIO/16
66803 ANATOMY OF THE MUSCOLOSKELETAL SYSTEM DANIELA ZARCONE
DANIELE SAVERINO
KATIA CORTESE
BIO/16
68102 APPLIED NEUROSCIENCES I MARIA MATILDE INGLESE
MARINA GRANDIS
ELISA PELOSIN
GABRIELE GIACOMINI
LAURA MORI
LUCIO MARINELLI
DANIELE MORETTI
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
DANIELA GARAVENTA
CINZANA BRIZI
ROSANNA CEGLIE
68190 APPLIED NEUROSCIENCES II SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI
FORTUNATA ROMEO
ELISA GIORLI
DARIO ARNALDI
PIETRO FIASCHI
SUSANNA MEZZAROBBA
CRISTINA CAPRA
ANTONINO MASSONE
ANGELO SCHENONE
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
GIANLUIGI ZONA
SUSANNA ACCOGLI
CARLO TROMPETTO
DANIELA GARAVENTA
65448 APPLIED PHYSICS IN MEDICINE ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
68103 BASIC NEUROLOGY MARIA MATILDE INGLESE
MARINA GRANDIS
LUCIO MARINELLI
MED/26
65466 BIOCHEMICAL PROPAEDEUTICS ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
65466 BIOCHEMICAL PROPAEDEUTICS ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
65466 BIOCHEMICAL PROPAEDEUTICS ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
65467 BIOCHEMISTRY MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
65467 BIOCHEMISTRY MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
65467 BIOCHEMISTRY MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
72707 BIOLOGY WILLIAM BRUNO
SVEVA BOLLINI
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
72719 BIOLOGY SVEVA BOLLINI
ROBERTA TASSO
BIO/13
67885 BIOMECHANICS ANDREA FUSCO MED/48
68206 CARDIOLOGICAL REHABILITATION ELISABETTA CAPURRO
ANDREA ZERILLI
AURORA PRATESI
MED/48
68098 CARDIOLOGY GIAN MARCO ROSA
MARCO CANEPA
LUCA OLIVOTTI
ANDREA BASTRERI
MED/11
68127 CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY IN THE PEDIATRIC AGE PAOLA BONA
FRANCESCA MARIA BATTAGLIA
LINO NOBILI
MED/39
68126 CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY OF THE ADULT MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
MATTEO PARDINI
MED/26
65473 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY CECILIA SERENA PACE M-PSI/08
58082 COMPUTER SCIENCE GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
72119 ELEMENTS OF PREVENTION AND SAFETY IN PHYSIOTHERAPY MED/48
67909 EXPERIMENTAL PATHOLOGY CHIARA VITALE MED/04
69822 FORENSIC MEDICINE FRANCESCO VENTURA MED/43
68099 GASTROENTEROLOGY PIETRO DULBECCO
ELISA MARABOTTO
MATTEO BRUNACCI
MED/12
69821 GENERAL AND APPLIED PUBLIC HEALTH FRANCESCO D'AGOSTINI MED/42
68129 GENERAL AND SPECIAL SPEECH REHABILITATION ALESSANDRA CAMPUS
ROSARIA ANDREOTTI
MAGDA RIZZARDI
MED/50
68095 GENERAL AND SPECIALIZED MEDICINE APPLIED TO REHABILITATION CINZIA NASO
MANLIO MILANESE
LUCA OLIVOTTI
PIETRO DULBECCO
LAURA CAPPUCCINO
ANDREA PERCIVALE
CARLO GENOVA
GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
GIAN MARCO ROSA
ELISA MARABOTTO
FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
EMANUELA VARALDO
CATERINA FARDELLA
FULVIO BRAIDO
ANDREA BASTRERI
MATTEO BRUNACCI
SOLAJD POHJA
CLAUDIO BIANCHI
GIOVANNI BERISSO
GIANLUCA FERRAIOLI
MARCO CANEPA
GIUSEPPINA FERA
MAURIZIO GABELLI
FRANCO DE CIAN
65470 GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
M-DEA/01
72720 GENERAL GENETICS SVEVA BOLLINI BIO/13
72711 GENERAL GENETICS SVEVA BOLLINI
WILLIAM BRUNO
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
67905 GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY STEFANO THELLUNG DE COURTELARY
CHIARA VITALE
ROBERTO FIOCCA
LUCA MASTRACCI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
BARBARA MARENGO
FEDERICA GRILLO
LUIGI ROBBIANO
CRISTINA BOTTINO
67910 GENERAL PHYSIOPATHOLOGY CHIARA VITALE MED/04
65472 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI M-PSI/01
67886 GENERAL REHABILITATION DANIELA GARAVENTA
EMMA CERIONI
ANTONINO MASSONE
STEFANIA LANARO
ALESSIA BARONE
LAURA FARAGUTI
FRANCESCA FARINA
MED/48
68115 GENERAL REHABILITATION IN THE PEDIATRIC AGE ELENA SPOTORNO
STEFANIA LANARO
VALENTINA PENAZZI
ENRICA PASTORINO
MED/48
65474 GENERAL SOCIOLOGY MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
SPS/07
68101 GENERAL SURGERY (ELEMENTS OF) ANDREA PERCIVALE
CLAUDIO BIANCHI
EMANUELA VARALDO
MED/18
65454 GENETICS IN MEDICINE RENATA BOCCIARDI MED/03
65454 GENETICS IN MEDICINE ALDAMARIA PULITI MED/03
65454 GENETICS IN MEDICINE EMILIO DI MARIA MED/03
68108 GERONTOLOGY FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
ROBERTO SERGI
MASSIMO DELLA BONA
MED/09
68113 GYNAECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS AMBROGIO PIETRO LONDERO
SERGIO COSTANTINI
MED/40
65461 HEALTH STATISTICS MARIA PIA SORMANI MED/01
65460 HISTOLOGY MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA BIO/17
65460 HISTOLOGY EMANUELA MARCENARO BIO/17
65460 HISTOLOGY SIMONA SIVORI BIO/17
65460 HISTOLOGY ALESSANDRA DONDERO BIO/17
65460 HISTOLOGY MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA BIO/17
65464 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY PIETRO BALDELLI BIO/09
67888 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND PROCESSING LAURA BONZANO ING-INF/05
68110 INTERNAL MEDICINE AND FIRST AID FRANCESCO TORRE
MARCO BOTTA
ANDREA BASTRERI
MED/09
68107 INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRICS SIMONETTA LUCARINI
STEFANIA BALDINI
GIOVANNI BERISSO
MASSIMO DELLA BONA
FLORIANA ROMANO
ALICE ANGELERI
ANDREA BASTRERI
ROBERTO SERGI
STEFANIA LANARO
VALENTINA DABOVE
MARCO BOTTA
FIAMMETTA MONACELLI
FORTUNATA ROMEO
FRANCESCO TORRE
67889 JOINT AND MUSCLE EVALUATION ANDREA BIANCHI
LETIZIA DE MARCHI
DANIELA GARAVENTA
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
FLORIANA ROMANO
LAURA FARAGUTI
MED/48
67887 KINESIOLOGY ANTONINO MASSONE
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
GRETA NUNZIATI
FLORIANA ROMANO
LETIZIA DE MARCHI
ANDREA BIANCHI
MED/48
67884 KINESIOLOGY, BIOMECHANICS AND GENERAL REHABILITATION ANDREA FUSCO
DANIELA GARAVENTA
EMMA CERIONI
GRETA NUNZIATI
LAURA BONZANO
DANIELA RASO
ANTONINO MASSONE
STEFANIA LANARO
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
LAURA ROSSI
ANDREA ZERILLI
FRANCESCA FARINA
LETIZIA DE MARCHI
ANDREA BIANCHI
SUSANNA ACCOGLI
ALESSIA BARONE
LAURA FARAGUTI
FLORIANA ROMANO
65555 LABOUR LAW MARIANO MARTINI IUS/07
68202 MANUAL THERAPY CHIARA ARBASETTI
GUIDO FROSI
MARCO TESTA
MED/48
67890 MASSAGE THERAPY GRETA NUNZIATI
DANIELA RASO
FLORIANA ROMANO
LAURA ROSSI
ANDREA ZERILLI
SUSANNA ACCOGLI
ANDREA BIANCHI
MED/48
67307 MECHANICS OF RIGID BODIES ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
65560 MEDICAL ECONOMICS MARCELLO MONTEFIORI SECS-P/02
65455 MICROBIOLOGY AND CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY PIETRO PEGOLLO MED/07
68111 MOTHER AND CHILD MEDICINE STEFANO VOLPI
AMBROGIO PIETRO LONDERO
ALBERTO GAIERO
STEFANIA LANARO
CATERINA CASTAGNETO
PAOLA BONA
GIUSEPPA PATTI
ELISA DE GRANDIS
VALENTINA PENAZZI
EMMA CERIONI
CLARA MALATTIA
SERGIO COSTANTINI
ENRICA PASTORINO
DANIELA SPINA
LINO NOBILI
ELENA SPOTORNO
68116 MOTHER AND CHILD REHABILITATION CATERINA CASTAGNETO
DANIELA SPINA
MED/48
67912 MUSCOLOSKELETAL PATHOLOGY AND RHEUMATOLOGY RICCARDO FERRACINI
GIANLUCA RISSO
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
ALBERTO PIACENZA
MARCO TESTA
LUIGI MOLFETTA
SABRINA PAOLINO
LAURA MORI
FORTUNATA ROMEO
ANTONELLA FOCACCI
DANIELA GARAVENTA
GRETA NUNZIATI
ALBERTO EMINENTE
LEONARDO INCERTI VECCHI
FLORIANA ROMANO
ALICE ANGELERI
68100 NEPHROLOGY AND UROLOGY LAURA CAPPUCCINO
SOLAJD POHJA
FRANCESCA CHIARA VIAZZI
MED/14
68745 NEUROANATOMY DANIELE SAVERINO
SILVIA BRUNO
DANIELA ZARCONE
BIO/16
68697 NEUROPHYSIOLOGY ANNA FASSIO
LAURA AVANZINO
BIO/09
106614 NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL REHABILITATION JESSICA PODDA
ELISA GIORLI
GIUSEPPE CORVAGLIA
MED/34
68125 NEUROPSYCHOLOGY AND NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL REHABILITATION PAOLA BONA
ALESSANDRA CAMPUS
GIUSEPPE CORVAGLIA
MATTEO PARDINI
LINO NOBILI
ROSARIA ANDREOTTI
ELISA GIORLI
MAURIZIO BALESTRINO
FRANCESCA MARIA BATTAGLIA
MAGDA RIZZARDI
JESSICA PODDA
ELISA DE GRANDIS
104598 NEUROREHABILITATION I (PRINCIPLES) ELISA PELOSIN
LAURA MORI
MED/34
104597 NEUROREHABILITATION II ELISA GIORLI
CARLO TROMPETTO
ANTONINO MASSONE
MED/34
68192 NEUROSURGERY PIETRO FIASCHI
SUSANNA BACIGALUPPI
GIANLUIGI ZONA
MED/27
65559 OCCUPATIONAL LAW PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
68208 ONCOLOGICAL REHABILITATION FULVIA MARITANO
LAURA FARAGUTI
ANDREA INGENITO
MED/48
68096 ONCOLOGY CARLO GENOVA
CATERINA FARDELLA
CINZIA NASO
MED/06
67904 OPTIONAL COURSES
68198 ORTHOPEDIC PATIENT EVALUATION ACCORDING TO ICF CRITERIA FLORIANA ROMANO
FORTUNATA ROMEO
ALBERTO PIACENZA
68185 ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY AND TRAUMATOLOGY LUIGI MOLFETTA
RICCARDO FERRACINI
ALBERTO EMINENTE
MED/33
67911 PATHOLOGICAL ANATOMY ROBERTO FIOCCA MED/08
68114 PEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY ALBERTO GAIERO
ELISA DE GRANDIS
LINO NOBILI
MED/39
68112 PEDIATRICS GIUSEPPA PATTI
STEFANO VOLPI
CLARA MALATTIA
MED/38
68117 PEDOPSYCHIATRY ELISA DE GRANDIS
LINO NOBILI
PAOLA BONA
MED/39
67907 PHARMACOLOGY STEFANO THELLUNG DE COURTELARY BIO/14
68189 PHYSIOTHERAPY FOR ORTHOPEDIC AND RHEUMATOLOGICAL DISORDERS MARCO TESTA MED/48
87033 PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 1ST YEAR ANNA SIRI
ANTONIO GUERCI
GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI
CECILIA SERENA PACE
MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
67894 PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 2ND YEAR MED/48
67895 PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR MED/48
67896 PREPARATORY COURSE FOR 1ST YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/48
67897 PREPARATORY COURSE FOR 2ND YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/48
67898 PREPARATORY COURSE FOR 3RD YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/48
65556 PRINCIPLES OF PUBLIC LAW MARIANO MARTINI IUS/09
68200 PROSTHETICS, ORTHESIOLOGY AND OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY CLARA LEONCINI
FLORIANA ROMANO
PAOLA SCHENONE
MED/48
68106 PSYCHIATRY IN THE ADULT PATIENT DANIELE MORETTI
ROSANNA CEGLIE
GABRIELE GIACOMINI
MED/25
65451 RADIATION PROTECTION LILIANA BELGIOIA MED/36
68105 REHABILITATION IN LOCOMOTOR DISABILITIES OF THE ADULT ELISA PELOSIN MED/48
68187 REHABILITATION IN ORTHOPEDICS AND TRAUMA I LAURA MORI
FLORIANA ROMANO
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
ALBERTO PIACENZA
MED/34
68203 REHABILITATION IN ORTHOPEDICS AND TRAUMA II ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
MANUELA GRAZIOSO
LAURA MORI
MED/34
68204 REHABILITATION IN ORTHOPEDICS AND TRAUMA OF THE HAND ANNALISA PONTE
GABRIELLA BRUNO
SAMANTA FOI
MED/34
68188 REHABILITATION IN RHEUMATOLOGY ALICE ANGELERI
LAURA MORI
DANIELA GARAVENTA
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
MED/34
68109 REHABILITATION IN THE PEDIATRIC AGE AND IN THE ELDERLY FORTUNATA ROMEO
FLORIANA ROMANO
ALICE ANGELERI
STEFANIA LANARO
VALENTINA DABOVE
STEFANIA BALDINI
MED/48
68205 REHABILITATION OF VISCERAL FUNCTIONS ELISABETTA CAPURRO
LAURA FARAGUTI
LUCA ROMEO
ALICE DE VINCENZI
ANDREA INGENITO
MICHELA PICASSO
ANDREA ZERILLI
FULVIA MARITANO
VALENTINA DABOVE
AURORA PRATESI
DEBORA SCORSONE
MED/48
68209 REHABILITATION URO-GYNECOLOGICAL AND PELVIC FLOOR VALENTINA DABOVE
LAURA FARAGUTI
MICHELA PICASSO
MED/48
68207 RESPIRATORY REHABILITATION ALICE DE VINCENZI
DEBORA SCORSONE
ANDREA ZERILLI
MED/48
68097 RESPIRATORY SYSTEM DISEASES MANLIO MILANESE
GIOVANNI PASSALACQUA
FULVIO BRAIDO
MED/10
68186 RHEUMATOLOGY SABRINA PAOLINO
LEONARDO INCERTI VECCHI
GIANLUCA RISSO
MED/16
65489 SCIENTIFIC ENGLISH GIUSEPPE ALEO L-LIN/12
68201 SPECIAL MASSAGE THERAPY AND HYDROKINESITHERAPY ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
SUSANNA ACCOGLI
FLORIANA ROMANO
MED/48
68199 SPECIAL MOTOR REHABILITATION CLARA LEONCINI
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
MARCO TESTA
ANNALISA PONTE
HONORE JACQUES VERNETTI MANSIN COPPET
FLORIANA ROMANO
CHIARA ARBASETTI
MANUELA GRAZIOSO
SAMANTA FOI
PAOLA SCHENONE
SUSANNA ACCOGLI
GUIDO FROSI
LAURA MORI
GABRIELLA BRUNO
DANIELA GARAVENTA
DANIELA RASO
SONIA CERETTO CASTIGLIANO
68194 TECHNIQUES FOR NEUROLOGICAL REHABILITATION SUSANNA MEZZAROBBA
FORTUNATA ROMEO
MED/48
75358 UPDATES ON TECHNIQUES FOR NEUROLOGICAL REHABILITATION CRISTINA CAPRA
SUSANNA ACCOGLI
FORTUNATA ROMEO
75362 USE OF THE PROBLEM-SOLVING ON CLINICAL CASES SUSANNA ACCOGLI
FLORIANA ROMANO
HONORE JACQUES VERNETTI MANSIN COPPET