Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2021/2022

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
55342 ALTRE ATTIVITA' (SCAVI E ATTIVITA' SUL TERRITORIO)
73202 ALTRE CONOSCENZE
94672 ANALISI GEOGRAFICA DEL PAESAGGIO ANTONELLA PRIMI M-GGR/01
98608 ANTROPOLOGIA DEI BENI CULTURALI MARCO AIME M-DEA/01
80434 ARCHEOBOTANICA CARLO ALESSANDRO MONTANARI BIO/03
106724 ARCHEOLOGIA DEL PAESAGGIO ANNA MARIA STAGNO L-ANT/10
56230 ARCHEOLOGIA E ANTICHITA' EGEE NICOLA CUCUZZA L-FIL-LET/01
72637 ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA DELL'ARTE GRECA E ROMANA ANTONINO FACELLA L-ANT/07
65083 ARCHEOLOGIA TARDOANTICA E MEDIEVALE FABRIZIO BENENTE L-ANT/08
53106 ARCHEOMETRIA DARIO MASSABO' FIS/07
65091 ARCHEOZOOLOGIA MARTA ZUNINO BIO/05
65090 ARCHIVISTICA GENERALE E DIGITALE STEFANO GARDINI M-STO/08
104291 ARTE DELLA LIGURIA NEL MEDIOEVO GIANLUCA AMERI L-ART/01
104290 BIBLIOGRAFIA E BIBLIOTECONOMIA EMANUELA FERRO M-STO/08
80522 BOTANICA APPLICATA AI BENI CULTURALI MARIA ANGELA GUIDO BIO/03
104460 CHIMICA DEI MATERIALI PER IL RESTAURO SILVIA VICINI CHIM/04
86911 ELEMENTI DI CRITICA E LETTERATURA ARTISTICA ELIANA CARRARA L-ART/04
53107 GEOARCHEOLOGIA IVANO RELLINI GEO/04
84587 INFORMATICA PER GLI UMANISTI CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
53076 LEGISLAZIONE PER I BENI CULTURALI MATTEO TIMO IUS/10
65444 LETTERATURA ITALIANA SIMONA MORANDO L-FIL-LET/10
53073 LINGUA E LETTERATURA GRECA LARA PAGANI L-FIL-LET/02
84424 LINGUA E LETTERATURA LATINA ALICE BONANDINI L-FIL-LET/04
56231 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE LINGUA INGLESE ELISABETTA ZURRU
SERENA PELLEGRINI
L-LIN/12
65089 METODOLOGIE DELLA RICERCA ARCHEOLOGICA SILVIA PALLECCHI L-ANT/10
102006 PERCORSI MITOLOGICI NELLA LETTERATURA LATINA BIAGIO SANTORELLI L-FIL-LET/04
65093 PREISTORIA E PROTOSTORIA FABIO NEGRINO L-ANT/01
101500 PROFILI AZIENDALI PER LA GESTIONE DEI BENI CULTURALI RENATA DAMERI
CLAUDIA BOVIS
SECS-P/07
53394 PROVA DI CONOSCENZA LINGUA INGLESE L-LIN/12
73208 STAGES E TIROCINI ESTERNI
64930 STORIA CONTEMPORANEA FRANCESCO CASSATA M-STO/04
65092 STORIA DEL LIBRO MANOSCRITTO SANDRA MACCHIAVELLO M-STO/09
64870 STORIA DEL TEATRO E DELLO SPETTACOLO LIVIA CAVAGLIERI L-ART/05
65088 STORIA DELL'ARTE CONTEMPORANEA LEO LECCI L-ART/03
53108 STORIA DELL'ARTE DELL'ASIA ORIENTALE DONATELLA FAILLA L-OR/20
53086 STORIA DELL'ARTE DELLA LIGURIA IN ETA' MODERNA LAURA STAGNO L-ART/02
65084 STORIA DELL'ARTE MEDIEVALE CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
65087 STORIA DELL'ARTE MODERNA LAURO GIOVANNI MAGNANI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/02
53109 STORIA DELLA FOTOGRAFIA CON ELEMENTI DI CATALOGAZIONE GLORIA VIALE L-ART/03
65251 STORIA DELLA SCRITTURA LATINA ANTONELLA ROVERE M-STO/09
61384 STORIA DELLE TECNICHE ARTISTICHE MARIA CLELIA GALASSI L-ART/04
65086 STORIA E FORME DEL DOCUMENTO ANTONELLA ROVERE M-STO/09
72626 STORIA GRECA FRANCESCA GAZZANO L-ANT/02
65085 STORIA MEDIEVALE PAOLA GUGLIELMOTTI M-STO/01
106725 STORIA MODERNA LUCA LO BASSO M-STO/02
64868 STORIA ROMANA MARIA FEDERICA PETRACCIA L-ANT/03
73200 TIROCINI FORMATIVI E DI ORIENTAMENTO