Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
55951 ALTRE ATTIVITA' (ULTER.CONOSC.LING, STAGE ECC)
80451 DIDATTICA DELLE LINGUE SIMONE TORSANI L-LIN/02
65676 DIRITTO COMMERCIALE FRANCESCA LETIZIA VERCELLINO IUS/04
24912 DIRITTO DELL'UNIONE EUROPEA EDOARDO PUSILLO IUS/14
55955 ECONOMIA DELL'INDUSTRIA CULTURALE (LM) ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
65445 ECONOMIA DELLE ATTIVITA' TERZIARIE (LM) CLAUDIO FERRARI SECS-P/06
65440 ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE IMPRESE TURISTICHE CLARA BENEVOLO
MARIO GRASSO
SECS-P/08
55966 ELEMENTI DI LINGUISTICA COMPUTAZIONALE E TRADUZIONE ASSISTITA SIMONE TORSANI
ILARIA TORRE
INF/01
65438 FONDAMENTI DI ECONOMIA ED ECONOMIA DEL TERRITORIO ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
64927 INTRODUZIONE ALLA COMPARAZIONE GIURIDICA E AI SISTEMI GIURIDICI COMPARATI FRANCESCA BRUNETTA D'USSEAUX IUS/02
55968 LABORATORIO DI TEORIA E TECNICA DELLA TRADUZIONE (LM) MARTA ALBERTELLA L-LIN/02
65034 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE FRANCESE I (LM) ANNA GIAUFRET
FRANCESCA ODDONE
BERNARD MESMAEKER
Federica PARRICCHI
L-LIN/04
65035 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE FRANCESE II (LM) ANNA GIAUFRET
FRANCESCA ODDONE
BERNARD MESMAEKER
Federica PARRICCHI
L-LIN/04
65036 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE INGLESE I (LM) LAURA SANTINI
JUSTIN RAINEY
Luisa BERTOLOTTO
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
L-LIN/12
65037 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE INGLESE II (LM) ILARIA RIZZATO
JUSTIN RAINEY
SUSAN MARIE CAMPBELL
Luisa BERTOLOTTO
L-LIN/12
65039 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE RUSSA I (LM) LAURA SALMON
RAISA SALAKHOVA
ELIZAVETA IVANOVA
Cecilia POZZI
L-LIN/21
65040 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE RUSSA II (LM) LAURA SALMON
RAISA SALAKHOVA
ELIZAVETA IVANOVA
Cecilia POZZI
L-LIN/21
65042 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE SPAGNOLA I (LM) CRISTINA BALLETTO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
MATTEO ANFUSO
BIANCA PONGIGLIONE
ELENA ERRICO
MARIA EUGENIA ESPARRAGOZA
L-LIN/07
65044 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE SPAGNOLA II (LM) LAURA SANFELICI
CRISTINA BALLETTO
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
MATTEO ANFUSO
ALICE PAGANO
L-LIN/07
65046 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE TEDESCA I (LM) LUCIA MARIA UDVARI
SIMONA LEONARDI
CHRISTINA GREEVE
ELISA LANATA
DANILO MONTEVERDE
L-LIN/14
65047 LINGUA E TRADUZIONE TEDESCA II (LM) LUCIA MARIA UDVARI
SIMONA LEONARDI
CHRISTINA GREEVE
ELISA LANATA
DANILO MONTEVERDE
L-LIN/14
55919 LINGUA FRANCESE I (LM) MICAELA ROSSI
LAURE MATHILDE BIANCHINI
LOUIS CHARLES NAGOT
L-LIN/04
62336 LINGUISTICA APPLICATA (LM) FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS L-LIN/01
65272 LINGUISTICA AVANZATA (LM) FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS
CHIARA FEDRIANI
L-LIN/01
55959 LINGUISTICA FRANCESE (LM) MICAELA ROSSI L-LIN/04
55960 LINGUISTICA INGLESE (LM) ILARIA RIZZATO L-LIN/12
55945 LINGUISTICA ITALIANA (LM) JACQUELINE VISCONTI L-FIL-LET/12
55961 LINGUISTICA RUSSA (LM) ANTONIO CIVARDI L-LIN/21
55962 LINGUISTICA SPAGNOLA (LM) LAURA SANFELICI L-LIN/07
55963 LINGUISTICA TEDESCA (LM) JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS
L-LIN/14
108770 PRAGMATICA DELL'INTERAZIONE (LM) CHIARA FEDRIANI L-LIN/01
57204 TEORIA E TECNICA DELLA TRADUZIONE LAURA SALMON L-LIN/02
55950 TIROCINIO