Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
67675 ANIMAZIONE E INTERCULTURA DIANA SPULBER
DAVIDE PARMIGIANI
SAMANTHA ARMANI
M-PED/03
67672 DIDATTICA DELLA CHIMICA NADIA PARODI CHIM/03
67671 DIDATTICA DELLA FISICA GIANANGELO BRACCO FIS/01
67673 DIDATTICA DELLA FISICA (LABORATORIO) CARLO SCHIAVI
GIANANGELO BRACCO
MICHELE MAGNOZZI
FIS/01
67643 DIDATTICA DELLA GEOGRAFIA GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
67656 DIDATTICA DELLA GEOGRAFIA (LABORATORIO) M-GGR/01
67718 DIDATTICA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA ELISA TONANI L-FIL-LET/12
67627 DIDATTICA DELLA MATEMATICA MAT/04
67629 DIDATTICA DELLA STORIA FABIO CAFFARENA M-STO/04
90425 DIDATTICA DELLE SCIENZE DELLA VITA E DELLA NATURA CRISTIANO ANGELINI BIO/06
67637 DIDATTICA GENERALE DAVIDE PARMIGIANI
MAURIZIO PARODI
M-PED/03
67653 DIDATTICA GENERALE (DISCIPLINA) DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67654 DIDATTICA GENERALE (LABORATORIO) MAURIZIO PARODI M-PED/03
67670 DISCIPLINE FISICHE E CHIMICHE GIANANGELO BRACCO
NADIA PARODI
CARLO SCHIAVI
MICHELE MAGNOZZI
67635 EDUCAZIONE ALL'IMMAGINE VALENTINA BORNIOTTO
CARLO MERELLO
L-ART/02
67650 EDUCAZIONE ALL'IMMAGINE (DISCIPLINA) VALENTINA BORNIOTTO L-ART/02
67651 EDUCAZIONE ALL'IMMAGINE (LABORATORIO) CARLO MERELLO L-ART/02
58966 EDUCAZIONE INTERCULTURALE DIANA SPULBER M-PED/03
67679 EDUCAZIONE INTERCULTURALE (LABORATORIO) SAMANTHA ARMANI M-PED/03
67634 EDUCAZIONE MOTORIA FURIO DIOGUARDI M-EDF/01
67648 EDUCAZIONE MOTORIA (DISCIPLINA) FURIO DIOGUARDI M-EDF/01
67649 EDUCAZIONE MOTORIA (LABORATORIO) FURIO DIOGUARDI M-EDF/01
67720 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE ROBERTO IOVINO
PAOLA SIRAGNA
L-ART/07
67722 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE (DISCIPLINA) ROBERTO IOVINO L-ART/07
67723 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE (LABORATORIO) PAOLA SIRAGNA L-ART/07
84517 ETWINNING E INNOVAZIONE DIDATTICA ANNA BORMIDA
ARMANDA MAGIONCALDA
95177 FONDAMENTI DI SCIENZE DELLA VITA E DELLA NATURA CRISTIANO ANGELINI BIO/06
67641 GEOGRAFIA GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
90427 GEOGRAFIA DELL'ITALIA E DELL'EUROPA GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
67717 GRAMMATICA ITALIANA PAOLO ZUBLENA L-FIL-LET/12
67628 IGIENE E EDUCAZIONE SANITARIA DONATELLA PANATTO MED/42
67719 LABORATORIO DI DIDATTICA DELLA LINGUA ITALIANA PER STRANIERI GIULIA LOMBARDI L-FIL-LET/12
90426 LABORATORIO DI FONDAMENTI DI SCIENZE DELLA VITA E DELLA NATURA SERENA CLARA RECAGNO BIO/06
68635 LABORATORIO DI LINGUA INGLESE I ANNO JUSTIN ROSENBERG L-LIN/12
72799 LABORATORIO DI LINGUA INGLESE II ANNO SARA BANDINI L-LIN/12
72800 LABORATORIO DI LINGUA INGLESE III ANNO NICOLE BOSISIO
ELIZABETH HELEN COTTON
L-LIN/12
72801 LABORATORIO DI LINGUA INGLESE IV ANNO NICOLE BOSISIO
JUSTIN ROSENBERG
L-LIN/12
72802 LABORATORIO DI LINGUA INGLESE V ANNO NICOLE BOSISIO
ELIZABETH HELEN COTTON
L-LIN/12
84519 LABORATORIO DI MEDIA E TECNOLOGIE PER LA DIDATTICA FLAVIO MANGANELLO
72235 LABORATORIO DI TECNOLOGIE DIDATTICHE ANNA BORMIDA
ARMANDA MAGIONCALDA
LUCIA FERLINO
FLAVIO MANGANELLO
67625 LETTERATURA ITALIANA ANDREA LAZZARINI L-FIL-LET/10
67663 LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67664 LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA (DISCIPLINA) VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67665 LETTERATURA ITALIANA CONTEMPORANEA (LABORATORIO) VERONICA PESCE L-FIL-LET/11
67657 LETTERATURA PER L' INFANZIA ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67658 LETTERATURA PER L'INFANZIA (DISCIPLINA) ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67659 LETTERATURA PER L'INFANZIA (LABORATORIO) ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
67716 LINGUISTICA ITALIANA PAOLO ZUBLENA
ELISA TONANI
GIULIA LOMBARDI
L-FIL-LET/12
67639 MATEMATICA (MODULO I) ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
67667 MATEMATICA 2 (MODULO I) FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
67669 MATEMATICA 2 MODULO I (LABORATORIO) ELDA GUALA MAT/04
67640 MATEMATICA (MODULO II) ELISABETTA ROBOTTI MAT/04
67666 MATEMATICA 2 FRANCESCA MORSELLI
ELDA GUALA
MAT/04
67668 MATEMATICA 2 (MODULO II) FRANCESCA MORSELLI MAT/04
67638 MATEMATICA I ELISABETTA ROBOTTI
BARBARA MALLARINO
MAT/04
67652 MATEMATICA MODULO I (LABORATORIO) BARBARA MALLARINO MAT/04
66932 MEDIA E TECNOLOGIE PER LA DIDATTICA DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67676 METODOLOGIA DEL GIOCO E DELL'ANIMAZIONE DAVIDE PARMIGIANI M-PED/03
67678 METODOLOGIA DEL GIOCO E DELL'ANIMAZIONE (LABORATORIO) DIANA SPULBER M-PED/03
67711 METODOLOGIA DELLA RICERCA EDUCATIVA E DIDATTICA ANDREA TRAVERSO
ANGELA ARSENA
M-PED/04
67712 METODOLOGIA DELLA RICERCA EDUCATIVA E DIDATTICA (DISCIPLINA) ANDREA TRAVERSO M-PED/04
67713 METODOLOGIA DELLA RICERCA EDUCATIVA E DIDATTICA (LABORATORIO) ANGELA ARSENA M-PED/04
104176 METODOLOGIA E TEORIA DELLA STORIA PAOLO CALCAGNO
FRANCESCA FERRANDO
M-STO/02
67619 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE I PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
67636 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE II PAOLO LEVRERO
FRANCESCA MARCONE
M-PED/01
67645 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE II (DISCIPLINA) PAOLO LEVRERO M-PED/01
67646 PEDAGOGIA GENERALE II (LABORATORIO) FRANCESCA MARCONE M-PED/01
67724 PEDAGOGIA SPECIALE VALENTINA PENNAZIO
SAMANTHA ARMANI
M-PED/03
67725 PEDAGOGIA SPECIALE (DISCIPLINA) VALENTINA PENNAZIO M-PED/03
67726 PEDAGOGIA SPECIALE (LABORATORIO) SAMANTHA ARMANI M-PED/03
67624 PROGETTAZIONE EVALUTAZIONE SCOLASTICA ANDREA TRAVERSO M-PED/04
72236 PROVA DI IDONEITÀ DI LINGUA INGLESE B2 NICOLE BOSISIO
67630 PSICOLOGIA CLINICA CECILIA SERENA PACE M-PSI/08
67728 PSICOLOGIA DELLE DISABILITÀ (DISCIPLINA) MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
67727 PSICOLOGIA DELLE DISABILITÀ MARIA CARMEN USAI
ANGELO BEDIN
M-PSI/04
67730 PSICOLOGIA DELLE DISABILITÀ (LABORATORIO) ANGELO BEDIN M-PSI/04
67621 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SVILUPPO MARIA CARMEN USAI M-PSI/04
90421 SCIENZE DELLA VITA E DELLA NATURA CRISTIANO ANGELINI
SERENA CLARA RECAGNO
BIO/06
67622 SOCIOLOGIA DELL'EDUCAZIONE FRANCESCA LAGOMARSINO SPS/08
67620 STORIA DELLA PEDAGOGIA, DELL'EDUCAZIONE E DELLA SCUOLA ANNA ANTONIAZZI M-PED/02
84518 TECNOLOGIE DIDATTICHE PER LA DISABILITÀ LUCIA FERLINO
72120 TIROCINIO II ANNO
72803 TIROCINIO III ANNO
72805 TIROCINIO IV ANNO
72807 TIROCINIO V ANNO