Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
61273 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II GABRIELE FERRACCI
PAOLA ANNA NARDI
L-LIN/11
55878 COMPUTER SCIENCE ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
55878 COMPUTER SCIENCE ILARIA TORRE
GIANNA REGGIO
INF/01
55897 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE L-FIL-LET/11
55887 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION I JUSTIN RAINEY
SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
CRISTIANO BROCCIAS
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
61329 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION II SEAN BRENDAN GRIMES
Luisa BERTOLOTTO
FRANCESCA MURA
ANNALISA BAICCHI
L-LIN/12
65321 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION III JUSTIN RAINEY
Luisa BERTOLOTTO
ANNALISA BAICCHI
FRANCESCA MURA
L-LIN/12
61322 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I DOMENICO LOVASCIO L-LIN/10
61323 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II STEFANIA MICHELUCCI
LAURA COLOMBINO
LUISA VILLA
L-LIN/10
24912 EUROPEAN UNION LAW EDOARDO PUSILLO IUS/14
55886 FRENCH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION I MICAELA ROSSI
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
ANNA SANSA
FABIENNE BRUNIN
L-LIN/04
61328 FRENCH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION II BERNARD MESMAEKER
EDDY MAURICE DUBOIS
ELISA PAPPOLLA
STEFANO VICARI
NORA GATTIGLIA
L-LIN/04
65320 FRENCH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION III ANNA GIAUFRET
MAURA CAPELLI
ANNA SANSA
L-LIN/04
55892 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I MARIE GABORIAUD L-LIN/03
61324 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II ELISA BRICCO L-LIN/03
65438 FUNDAMENTALS OF THE ECONOMY AND ECONOMY OF THE TERRITORY ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
55890 GERMAN LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION I VERA LINDA MOELDERS
CHRISTINA GREEVE
JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
L-LIN/14
61332 GERMAN LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION II JOACHIM HANS BERND GERDES
VERA LINDA MOELDERS
RAMONA PELLEGRINO
SILVIA FERRARI
KARIN RAUSCH
L-LIN/14
65324 GERMAN LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION III KARIN RAUSCH
RAMONA PELLEGRINO
ELISA LANATA
SERENA SPAZZARINI
DANILO MONTEVERDE
MICHAELA BÜRGER-KOFTIS
L-LIN/14
55896 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE I SERENA SPAZZARINI L-LIN/13
61327 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II NICOLETTA DACREMA L-LIN/13
104303 HISPANO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE I MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
61333 ITALIAN LINGUISTICS (WRITING WORKSHOP) JACQUELINE VISCONTI L-FIL-LET/12
61321 ITALIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE L-FIL-LET/10
84047 LINGUISTICS CHIARA FEDRIANI
FRANCESCA STRIK LIEVERS
L-LIN/01
65388 PERIOD ABROAD
106690 POLITICAL AND ECONOMIC GEOGRAPHY STEFANIA MANGANO M-GGR/02
55888 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION I LAURA SALMON
OLGA KOLTYGA
IOULIA MAKLAKOVA
L-LIN/21
61330 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION II LAURA SALMON
ELIZAVETA IVANOVA
NATALIA OSIS
DINA KOTELNIKOVA
L-LIN/21
65322 RUSSIAN LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION III DINA KOTELNIKOVA
NATALIYA KARDANOVA
L-LIN/21
55894 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE I MARIO ALESSANDRO CURLETTO L-LIN/21
104355 RUSSIAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II (TTMI) SARA DICKINSON L-LIN/21
55889 SPANISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION I ANA LOURDES DE HERIZ RAMON
ANA BELEN SERRANO DE LA IGLESIA
MATTEO ANFUSO
MARIA HELENA FERNANDEZ SERRANO
FLORENCIA FERRANTE
L-LIN/07
61331 SPANISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION II LAURA SANFELICI
MATTEO ANFUSO
DILIA DI VINCENZO
MARIA EUGENIA ESPARRAGOZA
L-LIN/07
65323 SPANISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION III ELENA ERRICO
MATTEO ANFUSO
BIANCA PONGIGLIONE
SILVINA DELL'ISOLA
L-LIN/07
55865 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE I ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
104364 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II ALESSIA CASSANI L-LIN/05
57204 THEORY AND TECNIQUE OF INTERPRETATION LAURA SALMON L-LIN/02
65440 TOURISM ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT CLARA BENEVOLO
MARIO GRASSO
SECS-P/08