Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
68654 1ST YEAR TRAINING MED/45
68655 2ND YEAR CLINICAL PLACEMENTS MED/45
68656 3RD YEAR CLINICAL PLACEMENTS MED/45
67946 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY LUCA MASTRACCI
ROBERTO FIOCCA
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
FEDERICA GRILLO
MED/08
67707 ANATOMY AND HISTOLOGY CATERINA VALETTI
MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA
SILVIA RAVERA
ALESSANDRA DONDERO
ROBERTA CASTRICONI
SIMONA SIVORI
DAVIDE BAGNARA
68077 ANETHESIOLOGY AND RESUSCUTATION LORENZO BALL
MONICA BONFIGLIO
GIORGIO ARDIZZONE
NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
ANDREA DERCHI
CHIARA ROBBA
JESSICA CAPRIO
MED/41
67789 APPLIED PEDAGOGY FOR PREVENTION AND HEALTH MASSIMO BONA
MARIA FRANCONERI
GIULIA SOLDANO
PAOLA FORRONI
SILVANA GIROLDI
GIOVANNA RIZZO
M-PED/01
67700 BIOCHEMISTRY MONICA AVERNA
ROBERTA DE TULLIO
LAURA STURLA
GIANLUCA DAMONTE
MARIO PASSALACQUA
ENRICO MILLO
BIO/10
72707 BIOLOGY WILLIAM BRUNO
SVEVA BOLLINI
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
68033 CLINICAL NURSING FOR CHRONIC CONDITIONS, AND PHYSICAL AND PSYCOLOGICAL IMPAIRMENT ROBERTO RAVERA
EZIO DI TIMOTEO
SILVANA MAZZARO
GIORGIO GUGOLE
SANDRA MORETTI
ELISA SIMONINI
MASSIMO DELLA BONA
LAURA FARAGUTI
PAOLA LORENZANI
EMANUELA LANDINI
GIOVANNA LAGRAVINESE
STEFANO VENUTI
PAOLO CAVAGNARO
MARTINA BARIOLA
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMANUELA RENATA D'ANGELO
CROSIO PIZZORNI
ARMANDO NAPOLITANO
GIORGIO BADINO
PAOLA MOSSA
FRANCESCA RICCARDI
MARINA DACCA'
LUCIO GHIO
CAMILLA PRETE
FRANCESCO VALLONE
ANGELA GIORGESCHI
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
PIER FABRIZIO CERRO
GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI RUSSO
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
MONICA LAVAGNA
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
67982 CLINICAL NURSING FOR SURGICAL PATIENTS ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
NICOLETTA FRANCESCHINI
MANUELA MIGNONE
IRENE GUGLIERI
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
MATTEO BAUCKNEHT
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
ELENA MOLINARI
MARIA FRANCONERI
ILARIA COLOMBO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MASSIMO BONA
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
IURI DOTTA
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
LUCIA VASSALINI
DAVIDE ULIVIERI
ELENA SARCLETTI
ENZO DE CICCO
MONICA SERONI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
STEFANIA ROSSI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
TESEO STEFANINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARTINA BARIOLA
GIULIA SOLDANO
GIOVANNA SABATINI
STEFANIA GUASCO
BARBARA STRINGARO
67998 CLINICAL NURSING IN MATERNAL AND PAEDIATRIC AREA ANGELO CAGNACCI
CLARA MALATTIA
RITA LECCA
MONICA BENUSSI
GIUSEPPA PATTI
BARBARA SCIUTTO
DAMIANA DELL'AGNELLO
CLAUDIA MASSAROTTI
RICCARDO BOREA
ANTONELLA ALIPERTA
ALESSANDRO CONSOLARO
ROBERTA DA RIN DELLA MORA
BRUNA PISTELLI
SIMONA CALZA
STEFANO VOLPI
DANIELA MARCHESI
PATRIZIA CATALDI
GISELLA AIRAUDI
CHIARA FIORILLO
VALENTINA ANGIUS
68076 CLINICAL NURSING IN THE FIELD OF CRITICAL CARE NICOLO' ANTONINO PATRONITI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
FEDERICA MURELLI
PAOLO CREMONESI
FABIO CAMPODONICO
ENRICO OBINU
MARCO BRIGANTI
GIORGIO ARDIZZONE
FRANCESCA STEA
ROBERTO ERVO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MONICA BONFIGLIO
FEDERICA BARBIERI
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
GUIDO PARODI
MAURIZIO GABELLI
WALTER ARONNI
JESSICA CAPRIO
TULLIO FLORIO
UMBERTO COSCE
ALESSANDRO RICCARDI
VALERIA BERRUTI
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MARTINA ROLANDO
CHIARA ROBBA
ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
ALDO PENDE
PAOLO TRAVERSO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
DARIO BATTIONI
LORENZO BALL
CESARE STABILINI
FRANCESCO TORRE
PAOLO SACCO
ENRICO BIONDI
MILKO ZANINI
ANDREA DERCHI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
LUIGI D'AMBRA
RAFFAELE STAFFIERE
MARCELLO ZINELLI
FRANCESCO FALLI
PAOLA LORENZANI
68034 CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY ALESSANDRA FRANCO
GIOVANNA LAGRAVINESE
SANDRA MORETTI
FRANCESCA RICCARDI
ROBERTO RAVERA
M-PSI/08
58082 COMPUTER SCIENCE GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
72662 DISSERTATION PREPARATION
72658 ELEMENTS OF PREVENTION AND SAFETY IN THE NURSING ENVIRONMENT CARLO DIMITRI SOSSAI MED/45
68081 EMERGENCY IN UROLOGY-NEPHROLOGY PAOLO SACCO
MARCELLO ZINELLI
ROBERTO ERVO
FABIO CAMPODONICO
VALERIA BERRUTI
MAURIZIO GABELLI
PAOLO TRAVERSO
MED/14
68080 EMERGENCY MEDICINE FRANCESCO TORRE
GUIDO PARODI
ALDO PENDE
ALESSANDRO RICCARDI
RAFFAELE STAFFIERE
PAOLO CREMONESI
FRANCESCA STEA
MED/09
68079 EMERGENCY SURGERY LUIGI D'AMBRA
FEDERICA MURELLI
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
UMBERTO COSCE
CESARE STABILINI
MED/18
84027 ENDOCRINOLOGY ALBERTO AGLIALORO
DIEGO FERONE
ELENA BARBAGELATA
LUCIA BRIATORE
LUCA FOPPIANI
STEFANO CARRO
MED/13
68648 FIRST YEAR TRAINING CARLO DIMITRI SOSSAI MED/45
69822 FORENSIC MEDICINE FRANCESCO VENTURA MED/43
68658 FREE STUDY OPTIONS
84026 GASTROENTEROLOGY GIUSEPPINA FERA
MARIA FLAVIA SAVARESE
LORENZO DEL NERO
PAOLA ROMAGNOLI
LUCA PARENTI
MANUELE FURNARI
FABRIZIO BALLARI
MED/12
68055 GENERAL AND APPLIED HYGIENE ANDREA ORSI MED/42
72711 GENERAL GENETICS SVEVA BOLLINI
WILLIAM BRUNO
ROBERTA TASSO
PAOLO GIANNONI
BIO/13
67944 GENERAL PATHOLOGY ANNA LISA FURFARO
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
GABRIELLA PIETRA
ANTONIO EBBLI
GRAZIA MARIA SPAGGIARI
SUSANNA PENCO
STEFANIA VERNAZZA
BARBARA MARENGO
MED/04
67943 GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY BARBARA MARENGO
PIER ANDREA DUSI
LUCA MASTRACCI
ANNA LISA FURFARO
GIAMPAOLA PESCE
FRANCA DEIANA
ROBERTO FIOCCA
SUSANNA PENCO
GABRIELLA PIETRA
VINCENZO DI PILATO
STEFANIA VERNAZZA
GRAZIA MARIA SPAGGIARI
ALESSANDRO RASO
VALERIO GAETANO VELLONE
ROBERTA RICCIARELLI
PAOLO BUCCHIONI
ANTONIO EBBLI
CINZIA SCARONE
FEDERICA GRILLO
CHIARA PERFUMO
67920 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY I MARIA BOCCHIA
ELENA MOLINARI
MARTINA BARIOLA
STEFANIA GUASCO
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
MARCELLO GROSSO
ELENA SARCLETTI
M-PSI/01
67984 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY II ELENA SARCLETTI
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
STEFANIA GUASCO
ELENA MOLINARI
STEFANIA ROSSI
IRENE GUGLIERI
MARTINA BARIOLA
M-PSI/01
65454 GENETICS IN MEDICINE RENATA BOCCIARDI MED/03
65454 GENETICS IN MEDICINE ALDAMARIA PULITI MED/03
65454 GENETICS IN MEDICINE EMILIO DI MARIA MED/03
68036 GERIATRICS AND GERONTOLOGY MASSIMO DELLA BONA
ARMANDO NAPOLITANO
PAOLO CAVAGNARO
GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI RUSSO
EZIO DI TIMOTEO
CAMILLA PRETE
CROSIO PIZZORNI
MED/09
67999 GYNECOLOGY AND MIDWIFERY GISELLA AIRAUDI
ANGELO CAGNACCI
CLAUDIA MASSAROTTI
MED/40
67922 HEALTH ANTHROPOLOGY M-DEA/01
84033 HEALTH SCIENCES AND EVOLUTION OF CARING ANDREA ORSI
GIANCARLO ICARDI
ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
STEFANO BURLANDO
MONICA TOGNARELLI
PAOLO PETRALIA
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
LAURA STICCHI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
DANIELA MALOBERTI
FRANCESCA TADDEO
MARCO MELA
MARIANO MARTINI
DOROTEA SABATINI
GIOVANNA SABATINI
JESSY PERINJERY
LUCIA VASSALINI
SILVIA SIMONINI
PAOLA ROSSI
MONICA SERONI
MARINA ASTENGO
CRISTIANO ALICINO
FULVIA CIARLO
VALERIO BRIANO
67921 HEALTH SOCIOLOGY MAURO PALUMBO SPS/07
67697 HISTOLOGY BIO/17
67697 HISTOLOGY ROBERTA CASTRICONI BIO/17
67697 HISTOLOGY SIMONA SIVORI BIO/17
67697 HISTOLOGY ALESSANDRA DONDERO BIO/17
67697 HISTOLOGY MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA BIO/17
67697 HISTOLOGY ROBERTA CASTRICONI BIO/17
67794 HISTORY OF MEDICINE ROSAGEMMA CILIBERTI
MARIANO MARTINI
MED/02
67695 HUMAN ANATOMY CATERINA VALETTI
DAVIDE BAGNARA
SILVIA RAVERA
BIO/16
69009 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY PIERLUIGI VALENTE
FRANCO ONOFRI
SILVIA GIOVEDI'
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
BIO/09
67793 HYGIENE AND PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PAOLO PETRALIA
ANDREA ORSI
GIANCARLO ICARDI
MARINA ASTENGO
CRISTIANO ALICINO
LAURA STICCHI
MARIA LUISA CRISTINA
SILVIA SIMONINI
MARCO MELA
MED/42
67788 HYGIENE – GENERAL CONCEPTS ANNA COSTA
GIANCARLO ICARDI
PAOLO PETRALIA
MARCO MELA
MARINA ASTENGO
ALESSANDRA PULLIERO
MED/42
87043 INFECTIOUS DISEASES STEFANIA ARTIOLI
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
MATTEO BASSETTI
ANDREA BELTRAME
MED/17
67986 INSTRUMENTAL DIAGNOSTICS GENERAL CONCEPTS BARBARA STRINGARO
TESEO STEFANINI
MATTEO BAUCKNEHT
IURI DOTTA
ENZO DE CICCO
MED/36
67958 INTERNAL MEDICINE MASSIMILIANO LAURA
MICAELA LA REGINA
BABETTE DIJK
FRANCESCO TORRE
DAVIDE BEDOGNETTI
LARA REBELLA
GIOVANNI CORSINI
MED/09
65555 LABOUR LAW MARIANO MARTINI IUS/07
67693 MEDICAL GENETICS PAOLO SCUDIERI
ALDAMARIA PULITI
EMILIA BELLONE
RENATA BOCCIARDI
EMILIO DI MARIA
MED/03
67688 MEDICAL PHYSICS ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
67698 MEDICAL STATISTICS FRANCESCA LANTIERI MED/01
67956 MEDICINE AND SURGERY, PHARMACOLOGY FEDERICA MURELLI
DAVIDE BEDOGNETTI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
ANGELO BIANCO
COSTANTINO ERETTA
MICAELA LA REGINA
LUIGI ROBBIANO
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
MICHELE MINUTO
GIOVANNI CORSINI
ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
MARCO FRASCIO
LARA REBELLA
TULLIO FLORIO
PIERO FREGATTI
FRANCESCO TORRE
ALFREDO SAVELLI
MASSIMILIANO LAURA
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
BABETTE DIJK
FEDERICA BARBIERI
67807 METHODOLOGICAL APPROACH TO EPIDEMIOLOGICAL RESEARCH ANDREA ORSI MED/42
67945 MICROBIOLOGY AND CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY ALESSANDRO RASO
FRANCA DEIANA
CINZIA SCARONE
PIER ANDREA DUSI
VINCENZO DI PILATO
PAOLO BUCCHIONI
CHIARA PERFUMO
MED/07
68002 MIDWIFERY ANTONELLA ALIPERTA
BRUNA PISTELLI
VALENTINA ANGIUS
DAMIANA DELL'AGNELLO
MONICA BENUSSI
PATRIZIA CATALDI
MED/47
68037 NEUROPSYCHIATRICS REHABILITATION TECHNIQUES MARTINA BARIOLA
ALESSANDRO ROBUTTI
FRANCESCO VALLONE
ARMANDO NAPOLITANO
SILVANA MAZZARO
LAURA FARAGUTI
MED/48
84032 NURSING ACROSS HISTORICAL EVOLUTION MARINELLA SANTACROCE MED/45
68021 NURSING AND THE MANAGEMENT OF CHRONIC HEALTH PROBLEMS CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
DANIELA MALOBERTI
SALVATORE LABROSCIANO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARIA ANNA D'AMBROSIO
ANNAMARIA SACCONE
ROBERTA RAPETTI
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
LUCIA VASSALINI
EMILIA BOSSI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
MANUELA MIGNONE
STEFANO BURLANDO
MARIA MONICA DI GAETANO
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
MED/45
68001 NURSING DURING MOTHERHOOD AND PUERPERIUM SIMONA CALZA
BARBARA SCIUTTO
DANIELA MARCHESI
RITA LECCA
ROBERTA DA RIN DELLA MORA
MED/45
67983 NURSING FOR SURGICAL PATIENTS GIULIA SOLDANO
GIOVANNA SABATINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
MARCO GHIOZZI
MONICA SERONI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
LUCIA VASSALINI
DAVIDE ULIVIERI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
ILARIA COLOMBO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MASSIMO BONA
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
NICOLETTA FRANCESCHINI
MANUELA MIGNONE
MED/45
67918 NURSING IN CARE AND RELATIONAL MODELS GIANLUCA CATANIA
MILKO ZANINI
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
MONICA TOGNARELLI
MARCELLO GROSSO
MAURO PALUMBO
ILARIA COLOMBO
VALERIO BRIANO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MICHELE LAMMARDO
ALESSANDRA FRANCO
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARTINA BARIOLA
GIULIA SOLDANO
LORENZO BRACCO
MARINO ANFOSSO
STEFANIA GUASCO
PAOLA LORENZANI
ENRICA CANTINOTTI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
MARIA BOCCHIA
MARCO BRIGANTI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
DANIELA MALOBERTI
ELENA MOLINARI
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
SARA TEDI
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
LUCIA VASSALINI
ELENA SARCLETTI
67790 NURSING IN EDUCATIONAL PROCESS AND PREVENTION LOREDANA SASSO
MARINO ANFOSSO
LORENZO BRACCO
ANNA ZUCCHETTO
ILARIA COLOMBO
SONIA ROSSELLO
MASSIMO BONA
PAOLA ROSSI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
MICAELA PAGLIANO
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
DANIELA MALOBERTI
LUCIANA FELLINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
MILKO ZANINI
DANILO SPIRIDIGLIOZZI
CARMELO GAGLIANO
MED/45
68038 NURSING IN GERIATRICS AND MENTAL HEALTH PAOLA LORENZANI
EMANUELA LANDINI
ANGELA GIORGESCHI
PAOLA MOSSA
GIORGIO BADINO
MARINA DACCA'
GIORGIO GUGOLE
MONICA LAVAGNA
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
MED/45
67787 NURSING IN PREVENTION AND IN COMMUNITY AND FAMILY CARE GIANCARLO ICARDI
PAOLA FORRONI
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
MILKO ZANINI
DANILO SPIRIDIGLIOZZI
CARMELO GAGLIANO
MARCO MELA
GIULIA SOLDANO
LOREDANA SASSO
MARINO ANFOSSO
LORENZO BRACCO
ANNA ZUCCHETTO
MARINA ASTENGO
MASSIMO BONA
ILARIA COLOMBO
SONIA ROSSELLO
ALESSANDRA PULLIERO
MARIA FRANCONERI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
MICAELA PAGLIANO
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
DANIELA MALOBERTI
ANNA COSTA
GIOVANNA RIZZO
PAOLA ROSSI
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
PAOLO PETRALIA
SILVANA GIROLDI
LUCIANA FELLINI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
84034 NURSING IN PRIORITY HEALTH PROBLEMS ENRICO PERRETTA
ROBERTO MUREDDU
MASSIMILIANO BRUNO FRANCO
ZAIRA COCCORULLO
MARINA GRANDIS
SALVATORE LABROSCIANO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARIA ANNA D'AMBROSIO
MARIA FLAVIA SAVARESE
ALBERTO AGLIALORO
GIOVANNI CENDERELLO
FULVIO BRAIDO
PIETRO AMERI
FABIO GUOLO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
ALICE LARONI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
DANIELA MALOBERTI
PAOLA ROMAGNOLI
LUCA FOPPIANI
ANTONIO DI BIAGIO
DONATELLA FINI
GIORGIO TONELLI
PAOLA D'ELIA
CARLO ASCHELE
MATTEO GRAZZINI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
LUCA PARENTI
STEFANO CARRO
STEFANIA ARTIOLI
ANNAMARIA MUNICINO'
OMAR RACCHI
MANUELA MIGNONE
STEFANO BURLANDO
MARIA MONICA DI GAETANO
FABRIZIO BALLARI
MALGORZATA KAROLINA MIKULSKA
RODOLFO TASSARA
MASSIMILIANO BASSO
CINZIA NASO
LUCIO MARINELLI
ANNAMARIA SACCONE
ROBERTA RAPETTI
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
LORENZO DEL NERO
LUCIA BRIATORE
ANDREA BELTRAME
DIEGO BAGNASCO
MARCO CANEPA
MIRIAM PIAZZA
MATTEO PARDINI
EMILIA BOSSI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
GIUSEPPINA FERA
ELENA BARBAGELATA
CHIARA DENTONE
TOMMASO REGESTA
MAURIZIO MIGLINO
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
LUCIA VASSALINI
MANUELE FURNARI
DIEGO FERONE
MATTEO BASSETTI
67919 NURSING IN RELATIONSHIP AND IN ANTROPOLOGICAL AND SOCIAL ASPECTS MARINO ANFOSSO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARCO GHIOZZI
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
LUCIA VASSALINI
MICHELE LAMMARDO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
VALERIO BRIANO
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
MONICA TOGNARELLI
MARCO BRIGANTI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
DANIELA MALOBERTI
MED/45
68082 NURSING IN THE FIELD OF CRITICAL CARE WALTER ARONNI
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MARTINA ROLANDO
GIULIA SOLDANO
ENRICO OBINU
MARCO BRIGANTI
ENRICO BIONDI
MILKO ZANINI
ROBERTA CENTANARO
DARIO BATTIONI
FRANCESCO FALLI
PAOLA LORENZANI
MED/45
72660 NURSING IN THE FIELD OF HEALTH EDUCATION FRANCO PIU
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MASSIMO BONA
GIACOMO ROBELLO
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
MED/45
68059 NURSING MANAGEMENT BRUNO CAVALIERE MED/45
84035 NURSING RESEARCH ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
MILKO ZANINI
GIANLUCA CATANIA
LOREDANA SASSO
MED/45
84036 NURSING RESEARCH ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
FRANCO PIU
GIANLUCA CATANIA
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
MILKO ZANINI
GIULIA SOLDANO
LOREDANA SASSO
MASSIMO BONA
GIACOMO ROBELLO
MED/45
67806 NURSING: EBN ILARIA COLOMBO
VALERIO BRIANO
MAURA TAMBUSCIO
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
EMILIA BOSSI
GIULIA SOLDANO
LORENZO BRACCO
GIANLUCA CATANIA
MARCO BRIGANTI
CHIARA BONGIOANNI
ISABELLA CEVASCO
PAOLA LORENZANI
ENRICA CANTINOTTI
GIANLUCA PETRICCIOLI
MILKO ZANINI
PAOLO PEDEMONTE
LUCIA BACIGALUPO
ROBERTA CENTANARO
SARA TEDI
MED/45
69010 NUTRITION SCIENCES SILVIA GIOVEDI'
FRANCO ONOFRI
ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
BIO/09
65559 OCCUPATIONAL LAW PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
68000 PAEDIATRICS RICCARDO BOREA
ALESSANDRO CONSOLARO
CLARA MALATTIA
CHIARA FIORILLO
STEFANO VOLPI
GIUSEPPA PATTI
MED/38
68702 PHARMACOLOGY FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
FEDERICA BARBIERI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
TULLIO FLORIO
BIO/14
67959 PHARMACOLOGY FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
TULLIO FLORIO
FEDERICA BARBIERI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
BIO/14
72705 PHYSICS, BIOLOGY, GENETICS AND STATISTICS GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER
LILIANA BELGIOIA
EMILIA BELLONE
FRANCESCA LANTIERI
WILLIAM BRUNO
RENATA BOCCIARDI
SVEVA BOLLINI
PAOLO SCUDIERI
PAOLO GIANNONI
ALDAMARIA PULITI
ROBERTA TASSO
EMILIO DI MARIA
69008 PHYSIOLOGY AND NUTRITION SCIENCES ANNA MARGHERITA CORRADI
FRANCO ONOFRI
SILVIA GIOVEDI'
PIERLUIGI VALENTE
BIO/09
68651 PREPARATORY PROFESSIONAL LABORATORY FOR 1ST YEAR TRAINING MED/45
68652 PREPARATORY PROFESSIONAL LABORATORY FOR 2ND YEAR CLINICAL PLACEMENT MED/45
68653 PREPARATORY PROFESSIONAL LABORATORY FOR 3RD YEAR CLINICAL PLACEMENTS MED/45
68019 PRINCIPAL CANCER DISEASES AND THEIR CLINICAL-DIAGNOSTIC CHARACTERISTICS ZAIRA COCCORULLO
LUCIA DEL MASTRO
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
CARLO ASCHELE
CINZIA NASO
MED/06
68018 PRINCIPAL DISEASES OF THE BLOOD AND THEIR CLINICAL-DIAGNOSTIC CHARACTERISTICS FABIO GUOLO
RODOLFO TASSARA
MASSIMILIANO BRUNO FRANCO
MAURIZIO MIGLINO
MIRIAM PIAZZA
PAOLA D'ELIA
OMAR RACCHI
MED/15
68017 PRINCIPAL DISEASES OF THE CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM AND THEIR CLINICAL-DIAGNOSTIC CHARACTERISTICS MASSIMILIANO BASSO
PIETRO AMERI
ANNAMARIA MUNICINO'
TOMMASO REGESTA
ROBERTO MUREDDU
GIORGIO TONELLI
MARCO CANEPA
MED/11
68016 PRINCIPAL DISEASES OF THE RESPIRATORY SYSTEM AND THEIR CLINICAL-DIAGNOSTIC CHARACTERISTICS DONATELLA FINI
FULVIO BRAIDO
ENRICO PERRETTA
RODOLFO TASSARA
DIEGO BAGNASCO
MED/10
68020 PRINCIPAL NEUROLOGICAL DISORDERS AND THEIR CLINICAL-DIAGNOSTIC CHARACTERISTICS ALICE LARONI
MATTEO PARDINI
MATTEO GRAZZINI
LUCIO MARINELLI
MARINA GRANDIS
MED/26
68052 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE MARIANO MARTINI
PAOLO DURANDO
MARCELLO MONTEFIORI
ANDREA ORSI
BRUNO CAVALIERE
FRANCESCO VENTURA
65556 PRINCIPLES OF PUBLIC LAW MARIANO MARTINI IUS/09
68035 PSYCHIATRY STEFANO VENUTI
ELISA SIMONINI
LUCIO GHIO
EMANUELA RENATA D'ANGELO
PIER FABRIZIO CERRO
MED/25
67690 RADIOPROTECTION LILIANA BELGIOIA MED/36
93529 SCIENTIFIC ENGLISH GIUSEPPE ALEO L-LIN/12
68649 SECOND YEAR CLINICAL TRAINING MED/45
68657 SEMINAR ACTIVITIES
67706 SPECIFIC ANATOMY CATERINA VALETTI
SILVIA RAVERA
DAVIDE BAGNARA
BIO/16
67957 SURGERY PIERO FREGATTI
MICHELE MINUTO
GIOVANNI CAMERINI
ANGELO BIANCO
COSTANTINO ERETTA
FEDERICA MURELLI
FRANCESCO BOCCARDO
MARCO FRASCIO
ALFREDO SAVELLI
MED/18
67985 THE HELPING RELATIONSHIP AND THERAPEUTIC EDUCATION MASSIMO BONA
MARINELLA SANTACROCE
CLAUDIA TOGNETTI
ANNAMARIA BAGNASCO
RAFFAELLA FAVARO
GIULIA SOLDANO
MARIA FRANCONERI
M-PED/03
68650 THIRD YEAR CLINICAL TRAINING MED/45
68078 TOXICOLOGY ANTONIETTA MARIA MARTELLI
TULLIO FLORIO
FEDERICA BARBIERI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
LUIGI ROBBIANO
BIO/14