Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
70757 1ST YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/50
70758 2ND YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/50
70759 3RD YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MED/50
65457 ANATOMY OF THE INNER ORGANS DANIELA ZARCONE
SILVIA BRUNO
DANIELE SAVERINO
BIO/16
68244 APPLIED PHYSICS ELENA MARIA LUISA VACCARA FIS/07
68141 APPLIED PHYSICS FRANCESCA CAVAGNETTO FIS/07
68240 APPLIED PHYSICS SERGIO RIGHI FIS/07
68241 APPLIED PHYSICS II ORNELLA FERRANDO
MICHELA PIERGENTILI
DANIELA REMBADO
FIS/07
65448 APPLIED PHYSICS IN MEDICINE ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER FIS/07
68142 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES ROBERTA ARE
GABRIEL SICLARI
FABRIZIO PESCHIERA
MED/50
68250 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES TITO LUMINATI MED/50
68256 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES MARCO BISANTI
SILVIA BOSCHI
MATTEO GUIZZETTI
MED/50
68260 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES ALESSIO FROIO
MARCO PASSERINI
LUISA GAGLIARDI
MED/50
68265 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES ERIKA SIRIANNI
MARCO ANTONIO CICCONE
FILIPPO BOVERO
MAURO COSTAGLI
MED/50
80722 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES SIMONA CROSETTI
FEDERICO MASSONE
ADRIANA ORLANDO
SARA MAGGIO
MED/50
87064 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES CINZIA MASSARA MED/50
80720 APPLIED TECHNICAL AND MEDICAL SCIENCES I CINZIA CECCARELLI
FEDERICO COLOMBO
MED/50
65466 BIOCHEMICAL PROPAEDEUTICS ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
65466 BIOCHEMICAL PROPAEDEUTICS ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
65467 BIOCHEMISTRY MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
65467 BIOCHEMISTRY MARIO PASSALACQUA BIO/10
67710 CALCULUS CRISTINA CAMPI MAT/05
58082 COMPUTER SCIENCE GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
INF/01
68242 DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING I FRANCO FAIS
ENZO DE CICCO
ALBERTO TAGLIAFICO
CINZIA CECCARELLI
FEDERICO COLOMBO
ROBERTA CORVISIERO
68251 DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING II ALESSANDRO GARLASCHI
ENNIO BISCALDI
JERIES PAOLO ZAWAIDEH
VINCENZO PRIMERANO
SIMONA CROSETTI
FEDERICO MASSONE
ADRIANA ORLANDO
SARA MAGGIO
68254 DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING III CRISTINA GAUGLIO
GIUSEPPE ANTONIO MINETTI
MARCO BISANTI
SILVIA BOSCHI
MATTEO GUIZZETTI
DARIO BATTIONI
68258 DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING IV ELENA MARIA LUISA VACCARA
FRANCESCO PETROCELLI
MARIA BEATRICE DAMASIO
ALESSIO FROIO
MARCO PASSERINI
LUISA GAGLIARDI
MANRICO BALBI
68263 DEVICES AND TECHNIQUES FOR DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING V LORENZO BACIGALUPO
CARLO MARTINOLI
DAVIDE ORLANDI
ERIKA SIRIANNI
MARCO ANTONIO CICCONE
FILIPPO BOVERO
MAURO COSTAGLI
LAURA ROBERTA SAITTA
68135 DIAGNOSTICS FOR IMAGING AND RADIOTHERAPY LILIANA BELGIOIA
FABRIZIO LEVRERO
MARIA CLAUDIA BAGNARA
MED/36
68140 DIAGNOSTICS FOR IMAGING AND RADIOTHERAPY LILIANA BELGIOIA
SILVIA DANIELA MORBELLI
MONICA CAVALLARI
MATTEO BAUCKNEHT
MED/36
68252 DIAGNOSTICS FOR IMAGING AND RADIOTHERAPY ALESSANDRO GARLASCHI
ENNIO BISCALDI
JERIES PAOLO ZAWAIDEH
MED/36
68255 DIAGNOSTICS FOR IMAGING AND RADIOTHERAPY CRISTINA GAUGLIO
GIUSEPPE ANTONIO MINETTI
MED/36
68259 DIAGNOSTICS FOR IMAGING AND RADIOTHERAPY FRANCESCO PETROCELLI
MARIA BEATRICE DAMASIO
MED/36
68264 DIAGNOSTICS FOR IMAGING AND RADIOTHERAPY LORENZO BACIGALUPO
CARLO MARTINOLI
DAVIDE ORLANDI
MED/36
68239 ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENTS SILVANA DELLEPIANE ING-INF/07
68238 ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENTS SILVANA DELLEPIANE
SERGIO RIGHI
ORNELLA FERRANDO
MICHELA PIERGENTILI
DANIELA REMBADO
ERIKA SIRIANNI
68133 EXPERIMENTAL PATHOLOGY MARIAPAOLA NITTI MED/04
69842 GENERAL AND APPLIED PUBLIC HEALTH DANIELA AMICIZIA MED/42
68131 GENERAL NURSING IN THE PEDIATRIC AGE AND IN THE ADULT MILKO ZANINI MED/45
68130 GENERAL PATHOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY MILKO ZANINI
FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
ALESSANDRO POGGI
MARIAPAOLA NITTI
65472 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI M-PSI/01
65474 GENERAL SOCIOLOGY MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
SPS/07
68257 GENERAL, CLINICAL, AND PEDIATRIC NURSING SCIENCES DARIO BATTIONI MED/45
65461 HEALTH STATISTICS MARIA PIA SORMANI MED/01
75441 HEMODYNAMIC PROCEDURES MANRICO BALBI
65460 HISTOLOGY MARIELLA DELLA CHIESA BIO/17
65460 HISTOLOGY EMANUELA MARCENARO BIO/17
65460 HISTOLOGY ALESSANDRA DONDERO BIO/17
68249 INFORMATION PROCESSING SYSTEMS RITA VERBICARO ING-INF/05
65555 LABOUR LAW MARIANO MARTINI IUS/07
68137 LEGAL MEDICINE ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE MED/43
65560 MEDICAL ECONOMICS MARCELLO MONTEFIORI SECS-P/02
68243 MEDICAL IMAGING FOR RADIOTHERAPY I ENZO DE CICCO
ALBERTO TAGLIAFICO
MED/36
68143 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY MATTEO LAMBERTINI MED/06
97821 MODERN TECHNOLOGY IN DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING AND RADIATION THERAPY ERIKA SIRIANNI MED/50
65465 NEUROPHYSIOLOGY ANNA FASSIO
BRUNO STERLINI
BIO/09
68266 NEURORADIOLOGY LAURA ROBERTA SAITTA MED/37
68139 NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND RADIOTHERAPY LILIANA BELGIOIA
SILVIA DANIELA MORBELLI
MONICA CAVALLARI
MATTEO BAUCKNEHT
FRANCESCA CAVAGNETTO
ROBERTA ARE
GABRIEL SICLARI
FABRIZIO PESCHIERA
MATTEO LAMBERTINI
FABRIZIO BISI
65559 OCCUPATIONAL LAW PAOLO DURANDO MED/44
70760 OPTIONAL COURSES
68132 PHARMACOLOGY FRANCESCA MATTIOLI
ALESSANDRO POGGI
BIO/14
94505 PHYSICS IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE FABRIZIO BISI
65566 PHYSICS, COMPUTER, RADIATION PROTECTION AND STATISTICS GIANNI VIARDO VERCELLI
MASSIMO MARESCA
ROBERTO EGGENHOFFNER
LILIANA BELGIOIA
MARIA PIA SORMANI
CRISTINA CAMPI
87047 PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 1ST YEAR GUIDO FRANCO AMORETTI
MAURO PALUMBO
ELISABETTA GARBARINO
FRANCO FAIS
70752 PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 2ND YEAR MARCO BORGHESI MED/50
70753 PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP - 3RD YEAR ERIKA SIRIANNI
MARCO ANTONIO CICCONE
MED/50
70754 PREPARATORY COURSE FOR 1ST YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP FRANCO FAIS MED/50
70755 PREPARATORY COURSE FOR 2ND YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP MARCO BORGHESI MED/50
70756 PREPARATORY COURSE FOR 3RD YEAR PRACTICAL-CLINICAL INTERNSHIP ERIKA SIRIANNI
MARCO ANTONIO CICCONE
MED/50
68366 PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT AND FORENSIC MEDICINE MARIANO MARTINI
PAOLO DURANDO
MARCELLO MONTEFIORI
ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE
DANIELA AMICIZIA
65556 PRINCIPLES OF PUBLIC LAW MARIANO MARTINI IUS/09
68248 PROCESSING, MANAGEMENT OF IMAGES IN RADIODIAGNOSTICS AND CONTRAST MEDIA. RITA VERBICARO
TITO LUMINATI
87063 PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY AND LEGAL MEDICINE ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE
80721 PROPAEDEUTICS TO APPLIED PHYSICS I ROBERTA CORVISIERO FIS/07
65451 RADIATION PROTECTION LILIANA BELGIOIA MED/36
73050 SAFETY MED/50
68134 SCIENCE OF PREVENTION AND HEALTH SERVICES LILIANA BELGIOIA
FABRIZIO LEVRERO
MARIA CLAUDIA BAGNARA
ALESSANDRO BONSIGNORE
CINZIA MASSARA
65489 SCIENTIFIC ENGLISH GIUSEPPE ALEO L-LIN/12
68365 SOCIOLOGY OF ECONOMIC PROCESSES AND WORK SPS/09
67736 SPECIAL ANATOMY FRANCO FAIS BIO/16
68247 TOPOGRAPHIC ANATOMY FRANCO FAIS BIO/16
73051 ULTRASOUND TECNIQUES VINCENZO PRIMERANO