Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
80333 A SCELTA DELLO STUDENTE (LM FAR) IV ANNO MONICA CASALE
CRISTINA MALEGORI
LUCA RAITERI
FRANCESCA MUSUMECI
BRUNO PIETRO BURLANDO
CHIARA BRULLO
RAFFAELLA BOGGIA
GIORGIA AILUNO
GIANCARLO GROSSI
PAOLO OLIVERI
101666 ALIMENTI FUNZIONALI E INTEGRATORI ALIMENTARI RAFFAELLA BOGGIA CHIM/10
64186 ANALISI DEI DATI MEDIANTE STRUMENTI INFORMATICI (FAR)(LM) MONICA CASALE
80318 ANALISI DEI MEDICINALI I (CON ESERC.)(LM FAR) ELENA CICHERO CHIM/08
80322 ANALISI DEI MEDICINALI II (CON ESERC.)(LM FAR) ANNA CARBONE CHIM/08
55415 ANATOMIA UMANA (FAR) (LM) KATIA CORTESE BIO/16
80314 BIOCHIMICA E BIOCHIMICA APPLICATA MARIA GRAZIA SIGNORELLO BIO/10
55417 BIOLOGIA ANIMALE (FAR)(LM) PAOLO GIANNONI BIO/13
55416 BIOLOGIA VEGETALE (FAR)(LM) PAOLO GIORDANI BIO/15
80317 BOTANICA FARMACEUTICA ANGELA BISIO BIO/15
42396 CHEMIOMETRIA MONICA CASALE
CRISTINA MALEGORI
CHIM/01
64549 CHIMICA ANALITICA (PARTE DI C.I.)(LM FAR) MONICA CASALE CHIM/01
64550 CHIMICA ANALITICA CLINICA (PARTE DI C.I.)(LM FAR) RICCARDO LEARDI CHIM/01
64551 CHIMICA ANALITICA E CHIMICA ANALITICA CLINICA (C.I.)(LM FAR) MONICA CASALE
RICCARDO LEARDI
CHIM/01
80320 CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA GENERALE ANDREA SPALLAROSSA CHIM/08
80319 CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA GENERALE E CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA I (C.I.) ANDREA SPALLAROSSA CHIM/08
80321 CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA I ANDREA SPALLAROSSA CHIM/08
80339 CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA II PAOLA FOSSA CHIM/08
80337 CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA II E CHIMICA TOSSICOLOGICA (C.I.) PAOLA FOSSA CHIM/08
55413 CHIMICA GENERALE ED INORGANICA (FAR) (LM) VALERIO VOLIANI CHIM/03
60795 CHIMICA ORGANICA (FAR)(LM) OMAR GINOBLE PANDOLI CHIM/06
80340 CHIMICA TOSSICOLOGICA (LM FAR) PAOLA FOSSA CHIM/08
108670 DISPOSITIVI MEDICI GIORGIA AILUNO CHIM/09
95338 ELEMENTI DI MATEMATICA Anna Maria MASSONE MAT/02
95139 FARMACI BIOTECNOLOGICI (MODULO A SCELTA) CHIARA BRULLO CHIM/08
80329 FARMACOGNOSIA (LM FAR) MARCO MILANESE BIO/14
80328 FARMACOGNOSIA E FARMACOVIGILANZA (C.I.) MARCO MILANESE
TIZIANA BONIFACINO
BIO/14
80327 FARMACOLOGIA E FARMACOTERAPIA (LM FAR) ERNESTO FEDELE BIO/14
80325 FARMACOLOGIA GENERALE MARCO MILANESE BIO/14
80324 FARMACOLOGIA GENERALE E TOSSICOLOGIA (C.I.) MARCO MILANESE
LUCA RAITERI
BIO/14
80330 FARMACOVIGILANZA TIZIANA BONIFACINO BIO/14
55422 FISICA (FAR) (LM) ORNELLA CAVALLERI FIS/07
94962 FISIOLOGIA DELLA CUTE (MODULO A SCELTA) BRUNO PIETRO BURLANDO BIO/09
60808 FISIOLOGIA GENERALE (FAR)(LM) BRUNO PIETRO BURLANDO BIO/09
67509 GESTIONE AZIENDALE (LM FAR) ROBERTA SCARSI
64544 IGIENE (PARTE DI C.I.)(LM FAR) LAURA STICCHI MED/42
64184 IMMUNOLOGIA (LM) CLAUDIA CANTONI
CHIARA VITALE
MED/04
108671 LATENZIAMENTO E PROGETTAZIONE RETROMETABOLICA DI NUOVI PRINCIPI ATTIVI GIANCARLO GROSSI CHIM/09
108672 METODI SPETTROSCOPICI AVANZATI PAOLO OLIVERI
CRISTINA MALEGORI
CHIM/01
64540 MICROBIOLOGIA (PARTE DI C.I.)(LM FAR) ANNA MARIA SCHITO MED/07
64548 MICROBIOLOGIA E IGIENE (C.I.)(LM FAR) ANNA MARIA SCHITO
LAURA STICCHI
80497 NEUROFARMACOLOGIA SPERIMENTALE (MODULO A SCELTA) LUCA RAITERI BIO/14
64187 PATOLOGIA GENERALE (FAR)(LM) CINZIA MARIA DOMENICOTTI
SUSANNA PENCO
NICOLA TRAVERSO
MED/04
67501 PRODOTTI COSMETICI (LM FAR) CARLA VILLA CHIM/09
64191 PRODOTTI DIETETICI (FAR)(LM) RAFFAELLA BOGGIA
FEDERICA TURRINI
CHIM/10
86839 RADIOFARMACI (MODULO A SCELTA) FRANCESCA MUSUMECI CHIM/08
67449 TECNOLOGIA, SOCIOEC. E LEGISLAZ. FARMAC. I (CON ESERC)(LM FAR) ELEONORA RUSSO CHIM/09
67522 TECNOLOGIA, SOCIOEC. E LEGISLAZ. FARMAC. II (LM FAR) SARA BALDASSARI CHIM/09
80326 TOSSICOLOGIA LUCA RAITERI BIO/14