Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
95291 AFRICAN HISTORY AND POLITICS SPS/13
73206 ALTRE CONOSCENZE (LM)
65359 ANTROPOLOGIA DEL METICCIATO (LM) SALVATORE BRUNO BARBA M-DEA/01
106572 ARCHEOLOGIA CLASSICA: MAGNA GRECIA E PROVINCE ROMANE (LM) ANTONINO FACELLA L-ANT/07
106586 ARCHEOLOGIA DELLA CITTA' TARDOANTICA E MEDIEVALE (LM) FABRIZIO BENENTE L-ANT/08
108637 ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA DELLA CULTURA MATERIALE (LM) ANNA MARIA STAGNO L-ANT/10
108648 ARCHIVI COMUNALI E FAMILIARI ENRICO ISOLA M-STO/08
108647 ARCHIVI STATALI ED ECCLESIASTICI STEFANO GARDINI M-STO/08
108646 ARCHIVISTICA SPECIALE (LM) STEFANO GARDINI
ENRICO ISOLA
M-STO/08
53271 CANCELLERIE E DOCUMENTI DELLE ISTITUZIONI CITTADINE (LM) SANDRA MACCHIAVELLO M-STO/09
65175 CIVILTA' DEL VICINO ORIENTE ANTICO (LM) GIUSEPPE MINUNNO L-OR/01
67643 DIDATTICA DELLA GEOGRAFIA GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
104152 DIDATTICA DELLA GEOGRAFIA (LM) M-GGR/01
101403 ELEMENTI E FONTI PER LA STORIA ROMANA (LM) MARIA FEDERICA PETRACCIA L-ANT/03
65030 FILOSOFIA DEL LINGUAGGIO MASSIMILIANO VIGNOLO M-FIL/05
72200 FONTI E METODI PER LA STORIA ATLANTICA (LM) FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
90427 GEOGRAFIA DELL'ITALIA E DELL'EUROPA GIACOMO ZANOLIN M-GGR/01
84587 INFORMATICA PER GLI UMANISTI CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
65073 LETTERATURA ITALIANA III (LM) DUCCIO TONGIORGI L-FIL-LET/10
64883 LETTERATURA LATINA GABRIELLA MORETTI L-FIL-LET/04
94768 LETTERATURA LATINA MEDIEVALE E UMANISTICA (LM) CLARA FOSSATI L-FIL-LET/08
106695 MEDIEVAL CITIES DENISE BEZZINA M-STO/01
94758 PALETNOLOGIA (LM) FABIO NEGRINO L-ANT/01
65357 PROVA FINALE
98452 STORIA CULTURALE (LM) GURI SCHWARZ M-STO/04
65341 STORIA DEL LIBRO E DELLE BIBLIOTECHE(LM) FRANCESCA NEPORI M-STO/08
84367 STORIA DEL MEDITERRANEO IN ETA' MODERNA (LM) PAOLO CALCAGNO M-STO/02
65333 STORIA DEL MEDITERRANEO NEL MEDIOEVO (LM) MARIA ELENA CORTESE M-STO/01
106708 STORIA DEL PATRIMONIO CULTURALE MARITTIMO LUCA LO BASSO M-STO/02
84408 STORIA DELL'AMERICA LATINA: PERCORSI DI RICERCA (LM) FULVIA ZEGA SPS/05
72984 STORIA DELL'OPINIONE PUBBLICA ALBERTO GIORDANO SPS/02
80490 STORIA DELLA SCIENZA E DELLA TECNICA NELL'ETA' DELL'ILLUMINISMO (LM) DAVIDE ARECCO M-STO/05
98453 STORIA DI GENERE (LM) PAOLA GUGLIELMOTTI M-STO/01
98451 STORIA E CULTURA DELL'EUROPA ORIENTALE: ITINERARI DI STUDIO (LM) MARCO NATALIZI M-STO/03
84399 STORIA E IMMAGINE (LM) FRANCESCO CASSATA M-STO/04
104269 STORIA E TEORIA DEL PENSIERO SCIENTIFICO (LM) DARIO TESSICINI M-STO/05
94765 STORIA MILITARE (LM) EMILIANO BERI M-STO/02
108635 STORIA SOCIALE ENRICA ASQUER M-STO/04
73203 TIROCINI FORMATIVI E DI ORIENTAMENTO