Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
91073 AEGEAN ARCHAEOLOGY AND CULTURE NICOLA CUCUZZA L-FIL-LET/01
65155 AESTETHICS ENRICO TERRONE M-FIL/04
64873 ANCIENT GREEK LITERATURE VALTER LAPINI
FEDERICA BOERO
L-FIL-LET/02
64893 ANCIENT THEATRE SERENA PERRONE L-FIL-LET/05
61273 ANGLO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II GABRIELE FERRACCI
PAOLA ANNA NARDI
L-LIN/11
72637 ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORY OF GREEK AND ROMAN ARTS ANTONINO FACELLA L-ANT/07
65090 ARCHIVAL SCIENCE FOR TRADITIONAL AND DIGITAL ARCHIVES STEFANO GARDINI M-STO/08
61363 BYZANTINE PHILOLOGY PIA CAROLLA L-FIL-LET/07
101948 COMPARATIVE LITERATURE NICOLA FERRARI L-FIL-LET/14
64930 CONTEMPORARY HISTORY GRAZIANO MAMONE M-STO/04
64906 CONTEMPORARY ITALIAN LITERATURE ANDREA AVETO L-FIL-LET/11
84418 CONTEMPORARY MUSIC GIADA ROBERTA VIVIANI L-ART/07
106762 COPYRIGHT LEGISLATION GIORGIO AFFERNI IUS/01
65198 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY ANDREA STAID M-DEA/01
84412 DANCE HISTORY GIULIA TADDEO L-ART/05
106765 ECONOMICS OF CULTURAL ENTERPRISES ENRICO MUSSO SECS-P/06
56231 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION ELISABETTA ZURRU
MICHELA GRONCHI
L-LIN/12
53394 ENGLISH LANGUAGE TEST L-LIN/12
61279 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II LAURA COLOMBINO L-LIN/10
61279 ENGLISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II LUISA VILLA L-LIN/10
104264 FILM CRITICISM GABRIELE RIGOLA L-ART/06
53395 FRENCH LANGUAGE TEST L-LIN/04
98533 FRENCH LITERATURE AND CULTURE L-LIN/03
64917 GENERAL LINGUISTICS FILIPPO DOMANESCHI L-LIN/01
64923 GEOGRAPHY REBEKKA ANNIE PAUL DOSSCHE M-GGR/01
53399 GERMAN LANGUAGE TEST L-LIN/14
61289 GERMAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II NICOLETTA DACREMA
SERENA SPAZZARINI
L-LIN/13
72626 GREEK HISTORY FRANCESCA GAZZANO L-ANT/02
68281 HISPANO-AMERICAN LITERATURE AND CULTURE II MICHELE PORCIELLO L-LIN/06
64912 HISTORICAL LINGUISTICS ROSA RONZITTI L-LIN/01
64871 HISTORY AND ANALYSIS OF FILM LUCA MALAVASI L-ART/06
65086 HISTORY AND TYPOLOGIES OF DOCUMENTS VALENTINA RUZZIN M-STO/09
65720 HISTORY OF ANCIENT PHILOSOPHY ELISABETTA CATTANEI M-FIL/07
65088 HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY ARTS LEO LECCI L-ART/03
64876 HISTORY OF GREEK LANGUAGE ANDREA BEGHINI L-FIL-LET/02
64908 HISTORY OF ITALIAN LANGUAGE ENRICO TESTA L-FIL-LET/12
104259 HISTORY OF ITALIAN LANGUAGE AND DRAMATIC LITERATURE PAOLO ZUBLENA L-FIL-LET/12
64890 HISTORY OF LATIN LANGUAGE BIAGIO SANTORELLI L-FIL-LET/04
72710 HISTORY OF MUSIC RAFFAELE MELLACE L-ART/07
106766 INTRODUCTION TO THE 20TH CENTURY MUSIC DAVIDE MINGOZZI L-ART/07
84587 IT FOR THE HUMANITIES CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
64901 ITALIAN LITERATURE SIMONA MORANDO L-FIL-LET/10
64905 ITALIAN LITERATURE II DUCCIO TONGIORGI L-FIL-LET/10
84351 ITALIAN PHILOLOGY MARCO BERISSO L-FIL-LET/13
84334 ITALIAN THEATRICAL LITERATURE EMANUELA CHICHIRICCO' L-FIL-LET/10
84338 LABORATORY ACTIVITIES
64886 LATIN LITERATURE LARA NICOLINI L-FIL-LET/04
64883 LATIN LITERATURE GABRIELLA MORETTI L-FIL-LET/04
65251 LATIN PALEOGRAPHY VALENTINA RUZZIN M-STO/09
94755 MEDIEVAL AND HUMANISTIC LATIN LITERATURE DOMENICO LOSAPPIO L-FIL-LET/08
65084 MEDIEVAL ART HISTORY CLARIO DI FABIO L-ART/01
65085 MEDIEVAL HISTORY PAOLA GUGLIELMOTTI M-STO/01
65087 MODERN ART HISTORY LAURA STAGNO
DANIELE SANGUINETI
GIACOMO MONTANARI
L-ART/02
64929 MODERN HISTORY PAOLO CALCAGNO M-STO/02
102006 MYTHOLOGICAL THEMES IN LATIN LITERATURE BIAGIO SANTORELLI L-FIL-LET/04
53417 OTHER ACTIVITIES
61283 PORTUGUESE LITERATURE AND CULTURE II ROBERTO FRANCAVILLA L-LIN/08
64868 ROMAN HISTORY MARIA FEDERICA PETRACCIA L-ANT/03
64895 ROMANCE PHILOLOGY MASSIMO BONAFIN L-FIL-LET/09
53397 SPANISH LANGUAGE TEST L-LIN/07
61287 SPANISH LITERATURE AND CULTURE II MARCO SUCCIO L-LIN/05
94699 TEXTUAL CRITICISM LARA PAGANI L-FIL-LET/02
64870 THEATRE AND PERFORMING ARTS HISTORY LIVIA CAVAGLIERI L-ART/05
84350 THEATRICAL ANTHROPOLOGY ROBERTO CUPPONE L-ART/05