Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Units 2022/2023

Code Unit Teacher SSD
65182 "FUNDAMENTALS OF CHEMICAL TECNOLOGIES FOR INDUSTRY AND ENVIRONMENT ALBERTO SERVIDA
ANTONIO COMITE
65159 ANALITYCAL CHEMISTRY 3 MARIA CARMELA IANNI
FRANCISCO ARDINI
CHIM/01
106948 ANALYSIS OF ORGANIC CONTAMINANTS MARINA DI CARRO CHIM/01
57017 ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY 1 MARIA CARMELA IANNI
MARINA DI CARRO
CHIM/01
65118 ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY 2 MARCO GROTTI
MARINA DI CARRO
BARBARA BENEDETTI
CHIM/01
65119 ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY 2 (FIRST MODULE) MARCO GROTTI CHIM/01
65121 ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY 2 (SECOND MODULE) MARINA DI CARRO
BARBARA BENEDETTI
CHIM/01
25727 BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY ENRICO MILLO BIO/10
34001 BIOORGANIC CHEMISTRY LUCA BANFI
LISA MONI
CHIM/06
28083 CHEMISTRY OF MATERIALS GABRIELE CACCIAMANI CHIM/03
34000 CHEMISTRY OF NATURAL ORGANIC SUBSTANCES GIOVANNI PETRILLO CHIM/06
65157 CHIMICA INORGANICA 2 SIMONA DELSANTE CHIM/03
65158 CHIMICA ORGANICA 3 LUCA BANFI CHIM/06
61417 COLLOIDS AND INTERFACES CAMILLA COSTA CHIM/04
72565 ELEMENTS OF MATHEMATICS SARA NEGRI
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
MAT/03
72566 ELEMENTS OF MATHEMATICS 2 SARA NEGRI MAT/03
61426 ENERGY AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT ALBERTO SERVIDA ING-IND/25
102406 ENGLISH LANGUAGE 1 MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
61414 FINAL EXAM
65185 FONDAMENTI DI TECNOLOGIE CHIMICHE PER L' INDUSTRIA E PER L'AMBIENTE (2° MODULO) ANTONIO COMITE CHIM/04
65183 FONDAMENTI DI TECNOLOGIE CHIMICHE PER L'INDUSTRIA E PER L'AMBIENTE (1° MODULO) ALBERTO SERVIDA ING-IND/25
62141 FUNDAMENTALS OF PHARMACOLOGY CHIARA CERVETTO BIO/14
62140 FUNDAMENTALS OF PHYSIOLOGY LAURA VERGANI BIO/09
61410 FUNDAMENTALS OF PHYSIOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY LAURA VERGANI
CHIARA CERVETTO
65096 GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY SERENA DE NEGRI
DIEGO COLOMBARA
PAOLA RIANI
CHIM/03
65097 GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY SERENA DE NEGRI CHIM/03
65098 GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY DIEGO COLOMBARA
PAOLA RIANI
CHIM/03
65186 GENERAL PHYSICS & GENERAL PHYSICS LABORATORY FLAVIO GATTI FIS/01
65664 GENERAL PHYSICS & GENERAL PHYSICS LABORATORY FLAVIO GATTI FIS/01
65665 GENERAL PHYSICS & GENERAL PHYSICS LABORATORY FLAVIO GATTI FIS/01
57046 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES ANTONIO COMITE
ORIETTA MONTICELLI
CHIM/04
65160 INDUSTRIAL PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY ANDREA REVERBERI CHIM/02
65188 INORGANIC CHEMISTRY 1 WITH LABORATORY SIMONA DELSANTE
RICCARDO FRECCERO
CHIM/03
65111 LABORATORY OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY RENATA RIVA CHIM/06
72564 MATHEMATICAL INSTITUTIONS SARA NEGRI
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
MAT/03
61428 MEDICAL PROCESSES AND CLEAN TECHNOLOGIES CAMILLA COSTA CHIM/04
72563 METALLURGY PAOLO PICCARDO
ROBERTO SPOTORNO
ING-IND/21
65286 NUMERICAL CALCULATION AND PROGRAMMING CLAUDIA FASSINO MAT/08
65100 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY ANDREA BASSO CHIM/06
65113 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY 2 LARA BIANCHI CHIM/06
57022 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY 1 WITH LABORATORY MAURIZIO FERRETTI
CRISTINA ARTINI
CHIM/02
65156 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY 2 WITH LABORATORY DAVIDE PEDDIS CHIM/02
80277 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY 3 MASSIMO OTTONELLI CHIM/02
61420 PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY OF SOLID STATE DAVIDE PEDDIS CHIM/02
61419 POLLUTANTS AND THEIR ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT SILVIA VICINI CHIM/04
28078 RADIOCHEMISTRY ANNA MARIA CARDINALE CHIM/03
43062 RECOVERY AND RECYCLE OF POLYMERIC MATERIALS MAILA CASTELLANO CHIM/04
62123 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF POLYMERIC MATERIALS MARINA ALLOISIO CHIM/04
27995 TRAINING AND ORIENTATION APPRENTICESHIP