Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
67975 ALTRE ATTIVITA'
57459 ANALISI DEL LINGUAGGIO POLITICO FEDERICO ZUOLO SPS/01
65123 ANTROPOLOGIA DEI SISTEMI DI CONOSCENZA (LM) STEFANIA CONSIGLIERE BIO/08
65359 ANTROPOLOGIA DEL METICCIATO (LM) SALVATORE BRUNO BARBA M-DEA/01
66553 ANTROPOLOGIA DELL'IMMAGINE NEL MONDO GRECO (LM) ELISABETTA VILLARI L-ANT/02
72982 ANTROPOLOGIA DELLA CONTEMPORANEITA' MARCO AIME
GAIA COTTINO
M-DEA/01
80165 ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE ENRICO GIUNCHIGLIA ING-INF/05
84025 BIOLOGIA GENERALE GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO BIO/05
65038 CORRENTI DEL PENSIERO CONTEMPORANEO (LM) MARCO DAMONTE M-FIL/06
106700 CRITICAL POLITICAL THEORY CORRADO FUMAGALLI SPS/01
98479 DIDATTICA DELLA FILOSOFIA (LM) STEFANIA ZANARDI M-FIL/06
101403 ELEMENTI E FONTI PER LA STORIA ROMANA (LM) MARIA FEDERICA PETRACCIA L-ANT/03
72980 ETICA DELLA COMUNICAZIONE MIRELLA PASINI M-FIL/03
65018 ETICA MODERNA (LM) ROBERTO CELADA BALLANTI M-FIL/03
53009 ETICA PUBBLICA (LM) VALERIA OTTONELLI SPS/01
98793 FILOSOFIA DEL DIALOGO INTERRELIGIOSO (LM) ROBERTO CELADA BALLANTI M-FIL/03
64896 FILOSOFIA DEL DIRITTO REALINO MARRA IUS/20
53020 FILOSOFIA DELLA BIOLOGIA (LM) DAVIDE SERPICO M-FIL/02
86930 FILOSOFIA DELLA COMUNICAZIONE INTERCULTURALE EDOARDO SIMONOTTI M-FIL/01
65049 FILOSOFIA DELLA MEDICINA (LM) MARIA CRISTINA AMORETTI M-FIL/02
86814 FILOSOFIE DEL RINASCIMENTO SIMONA LANGELLA M-FIL/06
66896 FONDAMENTI DI INFORMATICA ANTONIO CAMURRI ING-INF/05
84587 INFORMATICA PER GLI UMANISTI CARMINE RECCHIUTO ING-INF/05
72639 LINGUAGGIO E MENTE (LM) FILIPPO DOMANESCHI
MARCELLO FRIXIONE
M-FIL/05
84346 LOGICA (LM) DANIELE PORELLO M-FIL/02
90691 MENTE, SCIENZE COGNITIVE, ESPRESSIONE ARTISTICA MARCELLO FRIXIONE
ENRICO TERRONE
M-FIL/05
41126 MICROECONOMIA ANNA BOTTASSO SECS-P/01
106699 MORAL EPISTEMOLOGY MICHEL CROCE M-FIL/03
94758 PALETNOLOGIA (LM) FABIO NEGRINO L-ANT/01
104954 PENSIERO ECONOMICO CONTEMPORANEO RICCARDO SOLIANI SECS-P/04
108721 PHILOSOPHY OF TECHNOLOGY M-FIL/02
83950 PRINCIPI DI ECOLOGIA MARIACHIARA CHIANTORE BIO/07
53558 PROVA FINALE
65053 PSICHIATRIA GIANLUCA SERAFINI MED/25
55980 PSICOLOGIA DELLO SVILUPPO PAOLA VITERBORI M-PSI/04
55975 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE DAVID GIOFRE' M-PSI/01
55981 PSICOLOGIA SOCIALE LUCA ANDRIGHETTO M-PSI/05
84352 PSICOPEDAGOGIA (LM) VINCENZO CASCINO M-PED/01
108728 SCIENZA ED ETICA MARIA CRISTINA AMORETTI
MARIA SILVIA VACCAREZZA
M-FIL/02
57008 SCIENZA POLITICA GIAMPIERO CAMA SPS/04
80517 SEMANTICA FILOSOFICA (LM) MASSIMILIANO VIGNOLO M-FIL/05
56963 SOCIOLOGIA AGOSTINO MASSA SPS/07
108628 SOCIOLOGIA LUISA STAGI SPS/07
66992 SOCIOLOGIA DEI PROCESSI CULTURALI. FEDERICO RAHOLA SPS/08
86952 STORIA E ANTROPOLOGIA DEL MONDO CLASSICO ELISABETTA VILLARI L-ANT/02
106809 STORIA DEL CRISTIANESIMO E DELLE CHIESE MATTEO CAPONI M-STO/07
80508 STORIA DEL CRISTIANESIMO E DELLE CHIESE (LM) PAOLO DE LUCIA M-STO/07
84367 STORIA DEL MEDITERRANEO IN ETA' MODERNA (LM) PAOLO CALCAGNO M-STO/02
106701 STORIA DEL PENSIERO ANTICO (LM) ELISABETTA CATTANEI M-FIL/07
72984 STORIA DELL'OPINIONE PUBBLICA ALBERTO GIORDANO SPS/02
86813 STORIA DELLA FILOSOFIA ITALIANA PAOLO DE LUCIA M-FIL/06
95091 STORIA DELLE DOTTRINE POLITICHE ALBERTO GIORDANO SPS/02
94736 STORIA DELLE RELIGIONI ELISABETTA COLAGROSSI M-STO/06
104248 STORIA DELLE RELIGIONI NEL MONDO CLASSICO (LM) ELISABETTA COLAGROSSI M-STO/06
84399 STORIA E IMMAGINE (LM) FRANCESCO CASSATA M-STO/04
104269 STORIA E TEORIA DEL PENSIERO SCIENTIFICO (LM) DARIO TESSICINI M-STO/05
80372 STORIA ECONOMICA MARINA ROMANI
LUISA PICCINNO
SECS-P/12
65027 TEORESI FILOSOFICA (LM) FRANCESCO CAMERA
EDOARDO SIMONOTTI
M-FIL/01
65066 TEORIA DELL'OGGETTO ESTETICO (LM) ENRICO TERRONE M-FIL/04
107014 TEORIA DELLA DIMOSTRAZIONE SARA NEGRI MAT/01
104270 TEORIA POLITICA NORMATIVA (LM) FEDERICO ZUOLO
CORRADO FUMAGALLI
SPS/01
65122 TEORIE MORALI CONTEMPORANEE (LM) MARIA SILVIA VACCAREZZA M-FIL/03