Salta al contenuto principale della pagina

Insegnamenti a.a. 2022/2023

Codice Insegnamento Docenti SSD
25897 ALGEBRA 1 ALESSANDRO DE STEFANI
ALDO CONCA
MAT/02
25905 ALGEBRA 2 MATTEO VARBARO
ALDO CONCA
MAT/02
90694 ALGEBRA 3 ANNA MARIA BIGATTI
ALDO CONCA
ALESSANDRO DE STEFANI
MAT/02
80275 ALGEBRA LINEARE E GEOMETRIA ANALITICA MARIA EVELINA ROSSI
ARVID PEREGO
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
ELEONORA ANNA ROMANO
80106 ALGEBRA LINEARE E GEOMETRIA ANALITICA MARIA EVELINA ROSSI
ARVID PEREGO
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
MAT/02
80107 ALGEBRA LINEARE E GEOMETRIA ANALITICA ARVID PEREGO
ELEONORA ANNA ROMANO
MARIA EVELINA ROSSI
MAT/03
104528 ALTRE ABILITA' - COMPETENZE TRASVERSALI EXTRA CORSO
29024 ANALISI FUNZIONALE 1 GIOVANNI ALBERTI
ADA ARUFFO
MAT/05
52474 ANALISI MATEMATICA 1 MARCO BARONTI
MATTEO SANTACESARIA
FILIPPO DE MARI CASARETO DAL VERME
ERNESTO DE VITO
GIOVANNI ALBERTI
MAT/05
25900 ANALISI MATEMATICA 2 GIOVANNI ALBERTI
MARCO BARONTI
MAT/05
25907 ANALISI MATEMATICA 3 ADA ARUFFO
TOMMASO BRUNO
MAT/05
106950 ANALISI MATEMATICA 4 ALBERTO PERELLI MAT/05
52475 ANALISI MATEMATICA I (1° MODULO) MARCO BARONTI
MATTEO SANTACESARIA
FILIPPO DE MARI CASARETO DAL VERME
MAT/05
52476 ANALISI MATEMATICA I (2° MODULO) MARCO BARONTI
ERNESTO DE VITO
GIOVANNI ALBERTI
MAT/05
25880 BASI DI DATI GIOVANNA GUERRINI
BARBARA CATANIA
INF/01
84025 BIOLOGIA GENERALE GIORGIO BAVESTRELLO BIO/05
26938 CALCOLO NUMERICO ALBERTO SORRENTINO
FEDERICO BENVENUTO
MAT/08
38557 CHIMICA NADIA PARODI CHIM/03
32618 CONOSCENZE LINGUISTICHE (B1)
32622 CONOSCENZE LINGUISTICHE (B2)
32621 CONOSCENZE LINGUISTICHE (C1-C2)
66452 FISICA GENERALE 1 FABIO CAVALIERE FIS/01
57191 FISICA GENERALE 2 NICOLA MAGGIORE FIS/01
66454 FONDAMENTI DI CALCOLO NUMERICO CLAUDIA FASSINO MAT/08
25909 GEOMETRIA 1 STEFANO VIGNI
FABIO TANTURRI
MAT/03
25910 GEOMETRIA 2 MATTEO PENEGINI
FABIO TANTURRI
MAT/03
61467 GEOMETRIA DIFFERENZIALE CLAUDIO BARTOCCI MAT/03
108731 INTRODUZIONE ALLA DIVULGAZIONE NATURALISTICA BIO/07
66453 ISTITUZIONI DI GEOMETRIA SUPERIORE VICTOR LOZOVANU
ELEONORA ANNA ROMANO
MAT/03
52500 LABORATORIO DI PROGRAMMAZIONE PER LA STATISTICA SARA SOMMARIVA
DMITRI PETRATCHENKO
ANDREA PARODI
SECS-S/01
102406 LINGUA INGLESE 1 MARCO BAGLI L-LIN/12
25911 MECCANICA ANALITICA PIERRE OLIVIER MARTINETTI
SIMONE MURRO
MAT/07
90700 METODI MATEMATICI IN RELATIVITA' GENERALE PIERRE OLIVIER MARTINETTI
SIMONE MURRO
MAT/07
106922 METODOLOGIE E TECNOLOGIE DIDATTICHE PER LE SCIENZE DELLA TERRA FRANCO ELTER
ANTONINO BRIGUGLIO
ROBERTO CABELLA
LAURA CRISPINI
FRANCESCO FACCINI
GEO/04
104527 MINI CORSO 3
104526 MINI CORSO 4
104529 MODULI PROFESSIONALIZZANTI
108960 OTTIMIZZAZIONE E RICERCA OPERATIVA SILVIA VILLA MAT/09
87081 PROBABILITA' EMANUELA SASSO
VERONICA UMANITA'
MAT/06
52473 PROGRAMMAZIONE 1 PAOLA MAGILLO
MATTEO DELL'AMICO
NICOLETTA NOCETI
INF/01
48382 PROGRAMMAZIONE 2 PAOLA MAGILLO INF/01
61457 PROVA FINALE
52480 STATISTICA DESCRITTIVA ALBERTO SORRENTINO
FRANCESCO PORRO
SECS-S/01
48384 STATISTICA INFERENZIALE EVA RICCOMAGNO
SARA SOMMARIVA
SECS-S/01
35288 STORIA DELLA MATEMATICA CLAUDIO BARTOCCI MAT/04
84023 TEORIA ANALITICA DEI NUMERI SANDRO BETTIN MAT/05
106978 TEORIA DI GALOIS STEFANO VIGNI
FRANCESCO VENEZIANO
MAT/02
108961 TEORIA ELEMENTARE DEGLI INSIEMI RICCARDO CAMERLO MAT/01
34325 TOPOLOGIA ALGEBRICA MATTEO PENEGINI MAT/03